Rikken Marjan
NED Octopus (1992)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''39     17/03/2024 | 00'14''98     09/12/2017 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''63     17/03/2024 | 00'32''35     01/12/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''64'     08/04/2023 | 01'11''03'     03/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'56''39'     04/05/2024 | 02'33''91'     07/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'22''88'     03/05/2024 | 05'28''15'     30/09/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'17''86'     04/05/2024 | 11'31''98'     07/10/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'57''66'     02/05/2024 | 21'51''61'     14/01/2018 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 32'27''99'     13/04/2024 | 31'33''51'     15/04/2023 | |
25 Dorso | 00'17''91     19/11/2017 | 00'17''91     19/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''73     05/05/2019 | 00'38''25     30/09/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'29''42     07/04/2024 | 01'18''96'     23/03/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'08''71'     04/05/2024 | 02'48''90'     03/02/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'20''49     30/09/2023 | 00'20''15     19/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''64     07/04/2024 | 00'42''98     02/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''71'     03/10/2020 | 01'33''99'     06/10/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'37''77'     05/05/2023 | 03'21''65'     11/01/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''55     24/09/2022 | 00'16''30     29/09/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''39     06/05/2022 | 00'37''45     07/10/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''02'     08/04/2023 | 01'24''98'     12/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'32''49'     06/01/2024 | 03'15''64'     06/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''58'     18/02/2023 | 01'20''73'     06/10/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'13''93'     03/05/2024 | 02'54''51'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 06'43''70'     01/04/2024 | 06'13''80'     01/12/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''67'     07/05/2023 | 02'08''94'     16/02/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'21''09'     16/12/2018 | 04'21''09'     16/12/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'37''17'     02/11/2019 | 10'37''17'     02/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'28''55'     04/05/2024 | 02'26''15'     19/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'40''29'     08/04/2023 | 04'47''39     16/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''14'     07/12/2019 | 02'02''14'     07/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Almere 2024 (Almere-Poort, NED)
200 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beverdam Romee | 2001 | NED Ws Twente | 02'49''26 | |||
2 | Knuchel Jennifer | 2001 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 03'11''55 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'33''12 | |||
2 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 02'42''26 | |||
3 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 02'54''23 | |||
4 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'54''56 | |||
5 | Zondag Melanie | 1998 | NED Moby Dick | 03'11''71 | |||
6 | Wibbelink Astrid | 1996 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'23''89 | |||
7 | Broekhof Debbie | 1998 | NED Hera'11 | 03'40''90 | |||
    | Zee Nienke | 1998 | NED Triton | Squalificato | |||
    | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | Squalificato | |||
    | Eising Lotte | 1995 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 02'45''67 | |||
2 | Manni Marloes | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'45''73 | |||
3 | Smidt Nienke | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 02'55''92 | |||
4 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 03'23''23 | |||
    | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'43''47 | |||
2 | Eilers Renske | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'49''95 | |||
3 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 02'57''39 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 02'51''85 | |||
2 | Stegeman Roelien | 1981 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'24''33 | |||
3 | Zwart Piek Tessa | 1981 | NED Dz&Pc | 03'31''71 | |||
4 | Rebel Marloes | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 03'57''35 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 02'49''57 | |||
2 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 02'55''65 | |||
3 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 03'33''51 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'49''12 | |||
2 | Vos Marleen | 1974 | NED Batavia Swim | 02'56''92 | |||
3 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 03'59''10 | |||
4 | Hoek Grietje | 1974 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 04'21''19 | |||
    | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 03'02''09 | |||
2 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'10''58 | |||
3 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 03'44''65 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'30''83 | |||
2 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 03'34''48 | |||
3 | Kuiper Gea | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 04'21''34 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Poletiek Hannie | 1959 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 03'45''86 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'27''14 | |||
2 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 04'20''49 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'14''89 |