Rybak Tomasz Zbyszko
GBR Wantage White Horses (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''79     16/03/2024 | 00'26''76     16/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''76     16/03/2024 | 00'28''62     17/12/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''16'     18/12/2022 | 01'05''16'     18/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''51'     17/12/2022 | 01'08''51'     17/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'35''54'     16/12/2022 | 02'35''54'     16/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 4° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'25''25 | |
2 | Zinkevich Pavel | 1988 | BLR Zubr | 00'25''32 | |
3 | Daunay Maxime | 1987 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'25''37 | |
4 | Karow Marcel | 1990 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'25''49 | |
5 | Nechunaev Ivan | 1990 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'25''63 | |
6 | Bird Gregory | 1989 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'25''87 | |
7 | Berghella Riccardo | 1988 | Malaspina SC | 00'25''92 | |
8 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'25''93 | |
    | Nicholson Matthew | 1991 | GBR City Of Glasgow | 00'25''93 | |
10 | Thomson Neal John | 1991 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'25''96 | |
11 | Ryzhyi Evhen | 1987 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'25''98 | |
12 | Azpiazu Joseba Koldobika | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'26''47 | |
13 | Symonds Thomas | 1987 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'26''57 | |
14 | Cocks Gareth | 1989 | GBR Cardiff Masters | 00'26''73 | |
15 | Joulia Vincent | 1990 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 00'26''75 | |
16 | Kesse Martin Gangolf | 1990 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'26''82 | |
    | Rezaghi Amanch | 1991 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 00'26''82 | |
18 | Jovignot Justin | 1988 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'26''83 | |
19 | Mandradzhiyskki Sergey | 1989 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'26''87 | |
20 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'26''98 | |
21 | Korcz Daniel Alexander | 1989 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'27''02 | |
22 | Barnett Liam | 1987 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'27''03 | |
23 | Ragno Vincenzo | 1988 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'27''04 | |
24 | Romeo Stefano | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'27''07 | |
    | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'27''07 | |
26 | Strassl Manuel | 1991 | GER SC Wfr. Muenchen | 00'27''19 | |
27 | Smith Alexander | 1990 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'27''22 | |
28 | Mooij Dennis | 1989 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'27''39 | |
    | Mouchikhine Vincent | 1989 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'27''39 | |
30 | Zaytsev Vladimir | 1987 | RUS Petrel | 00'27''43 | |
    | Uwarow Igor | 1989 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'27''43 | |
32 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Associacao Columbofila Cantanhedense | 00'27''45 | |
33 | Becker Philipp | 1991 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'27''50 | |
34 | Mcgurk Andrew | 1989 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'27''51 | |
35 | Ramsamy Christophe | 1991 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'27''54 | |
36 | Jagger Richard Mark | 1989 | GBR East Leeds | 00'27''57 | |
37 | Whittingslow Darren | 1990 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'27''61 | |
38 | Blot Michael | 1987 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 00'27''73 | |
39 | Churchman Simon | 1987 | GBR Totnes | 00'27''81 | |
40 | Boisson Alban | 1987 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 00'27''85 | |
41 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''87 | |
    | Christensen Christian Ov | 1991 | DEN Usg | 00'27''87 | |
43 | Wright Matthew | 1991 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'27''88 | |
44 | Shipton Tim | 1988 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'27''90 | |
45 | Dupont Sacha | 1989 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 00'27''94 | |
46 | Gebhardt Bernic | 1990 | GER SC Wfr. Muenchen | 00'27''95 | |
47 | Hascher Tilman | 1989 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'27''97 | |
48 | Alechinsky Marc | 1989 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'27''98 | |
49 | Oustry Julien Dominique | 1988 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 00'28''03 | |
50 | Mundins Moritz | 1988 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'28''08 | |
51 | Larue Mickael | 1989 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 00'28''09 | |
52 | Wilczega Tomasz | 1987 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'28''11 | |
53 | Pardoe Ben | 1989 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''12 | |
54 | Gana Lopategui Unai | 1988 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'28''19 | |
55 | Smith Joel Anthony | 1989 | GBR Worcester Sc | 00'28''20 | |
56 | Rocher Flavien Gregoire | 1989 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 00'28''31 | |
    | Crofts Neil | 1988 | GBR Banbury Swimming Club | 00'28''31 | |
58 | Rigueira Alvarez Oscar | 1991 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'28''32 | |
59 | Kopp Lars | 1991 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'28''33 | |
60 | Lago Stefano | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'28''35 | |
61 | Adan Michael | 1989 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'28''37 | |
62 | Chavagnac Baudouin | 1989 | FRA Alliance Orleans Natation | 00'28''39 | |
63 | Siegemund Jorg | 1991 | GER SV Grimma 1919 | 00'28''40 | |
64 | Francois Alexandre | 1988 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'28''47 | |
65 | Zoon Bastian | 1987 | NED Mgo | 00'28''49 | |
66 | Bellin Nico | 1989 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'28''50 | |
67 | Do Vale Mamede Alvaro Miguel | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'28''53 | |
68 | Ruiz Martin | 1989 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 00'28''59 | |
69 | Mundelsee Lukas | 1990 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'28''61 | |
70 | Sempere Jerome | 1988 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 00'28''63 | |
    | Kohler Ronny | 1988 | GER SV Grimma 1919 | 00'28''63 | |
72 | Guilmard Aurelien | 1988 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'28''70 | |
73 | Seguy Sebastien | 1988 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'28''71 | |
74 | Le Pape Yohann | 1988 | FRA ES Vitry | 00'28''75 | |
75 | Bes Hannes | 1990 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'28''79 | |
76 | Street Christopher | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 00'28''82 | |
77 | Gentilucci Matteo | 1989 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 00'28''84 | |
78 | Andrea Nezi | 1989 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'28''91 | |
79 | Sereno Nicolas | 1991 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'28''98 | |
80 | Jesus Diogo | 1988 | POR Funcao Publica | 00'29''00 | |
81 | Gillain Frederic | 1990 | FRA CN Val De Frensh Seramange | 00'29''01 | |
82 | Thielen Jonathan | 1989 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'29''04 | |
    | Ozel Tolga | 1988 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'29''04 | |
    | Scotto Di Fasano Simon | 1987 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 00'29''04 | |
85 | Maffi Alessandro | 1988 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''06 | |
    | Grand Loic | 1988 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'29''06 | |
87 | Vestergaard Thomas Gille | 1989 | DEN Usg | 00'29''08 | |
88 | Sheldrick Tommy | 1989 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'29''11 | |
89 | Laurent Julien | 1988 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'29''24 | |
90 | Cieol Fernand | 1987 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'29''31 | |
91 | Battaghini Maurizio | 1989 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'29''34 | |
92 | Steere Matthew | 1988 | GBR Orpington Ojays | 00'29''35 | |
93 | Abila Christian | 1988 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'29''39 | |
94 | Woestenborghs Koen | 1988 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'29''41 | |
95 | Jamart Nicolas | 1988 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'29''46 | |
96 | Smith Ben | 1988 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'29''53 | |
97 | Abalotti Elian | 1991 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'29''59 | |
98 | Moreau Julien | 1991 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Du Pays De | 00'29''68 | |
99 | Berendonk Marcel | 1990 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'29''70 | |
100 | Colman-Young Jack | 1989 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 00'29''72 | |
101 | Bohme Markus | 1991 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'29''80 | |
102 | Claessens Matthias | 1990 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'29''87 | |
103 | Schmidt Martin | 1988 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'29''95 | |
104 | Lees Matthew | 1989 | GBR Aqueabears Of Rochdale | 00'29''99 | |
105 | Monteiro Raphael | 1987 | FRA Club Nautique Autunois | 00'30''01 | |
    | Pijtak Mark | 1990 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''01 | |
107 | Van Den Heuvel Sander | 1991 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'30''11 | |
    | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''11 | |
109 | Margraff Thomas | 1987 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 00'30''19 | |
110 | Waloszek Jakub | 1989 | CZE Kosatky Karvina | 00'30''27 | |
111 | Giansoldati Matteo | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'30''29 | |
112 | Sagretti Andrea | 1990 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'30''31 | |
113 | Zanetti Matteo | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''41 | |
114 | Tarenghi Lorenzo | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''42 | |
115 | Iannone Vittorio Maria | 1990 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'30''44 | |
116 | Tocco Sebastien | 1988 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'30''49 | |
117 | Di Ronza Vittorio | 1988 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'30''59 | |
118 | Tredez Guillaume Thomas | 1989 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'30''70 | |
119 | Corallini Daniel | 1989 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'30''74 | |
120 | Groenendijk Milan | 1988 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'30''78 | |
121 | Aubert Antoine | 1991 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'30''83 | |
122 | Trousselet Joffrey | 1990 | FRA An Romorantin | 00'30''88 | |
123 | Thiel Marco | 1987 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'31''05 | |
124 | Ghirardelli Cristian | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'31''06 | |
125 | Rhodes Jack Wayland | 1990 | GBR Belper Marlins | 00'31''09 | |
    | Daumont Guillaume | 1988 | FRA Club Nautique Portesien | 00'31''09 | |
127 | Maus Andreas | 1989 | GER ASC Gottingen von 1846 e.V. | 00'31''13 | |
128 | Berhault Guillaume | 1988 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'31''14 | |
129 | Nuhn Sascha | 1991 | GER SV Neptun Rotenburg | 00'31''23 | |
130 | Kalee Eric | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''37 | |
131 | Cosemans Tomas | 1988 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'31''43 | |
132 | Meo Sergio | 1990 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''46 | |
133 | Toel Christopher | 1991 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'31''49 | |
134 | De Vecchis Luca | 1991 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'31''50 | |
135 | Jansen Niklas | 1990 | GER TV Meppen | 00'31''74 | |
136 | Yankov Yavor | 1989 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'31''79 | |
137 | Herb Sebastian | 1990 | GER SG 1887 Nussloch | 00'31''81 | |
138 | Ferchaud Romain | 1990 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'31''82 | |
139 | Mudarra Plaza David Muda | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Baena | 00'31''83 | |
140 | Maruejol Yohan | 1990 | FRA Cascol Natation | 00'31''92 | |
141 | Guichard Kevin | 1987 | FRA Tremblay AC | 00'31''94 | |
142 | Ortiz Garcia Javier | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''97 | |
143 | Basili Luca | 1989 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 00'32''08 | |
    | Bottaccio Mirko | 1990 | Salus Nuoto Matelica | 00'32''08 | |
145 | Oehmig Marvin | 1989 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'32''12 | |
146 | Malieiev Roman | 1989 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'32''15 | |
147 | Payrault Julien | 1991 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'32''16 | |
148 | Isaacson Nick | 1988 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'32''17 | |
149 | Luckas Florian | 1991 | GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt | 00'32''24 | |
150 | Demoor Damien | 1991 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 00'32''26 | |
151 | De Ryck Joram | 1990 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus Aalst | 00'32''27 | |
152 | Grave Julian | 1990 | NED H2oldambt | 00'32''29 | |
153 | Jones Owen | 1988 | GBR Flitwick Dolphins | 00'32''32 | |
154 | Czernetzki Clemens | 1989 | GER TSV Leipzig 76 | 00'32''33 | |
155 | Cellier Adrien | 1987 | FRA Cascol Natation | 00'32''41 | |
    | Camacci Francesco | 1987 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Razeto Stefano | 1986 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 00'24''67 | |
2 | Crawford Alistair Stewar | 1984 | GBR East Leeds | 00'25''18 | |
3 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'25''23 | |
4 | Panchoo Gil | 1985 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 00'26''11 | |
5 | Waszkewicz Andrzej | 1983 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'26''14 | |
6 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'26''19 | |
7 | Kaczynski Jacek | 1986 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'26''25 | |
8 | Kolesnikovs Ilja | 1982 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'26''31 | |
9 | Fuller Edwin | 1982 | FRA Olympique Paris Natation | 00'26''51 | |
10 | Zelic Jonathan | 1985 | FRA Martigues Natation | 00'26''54 | |
11 | Cappa Erik | 1984 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'26''57 | |
12 | Dalsgaard Ronnie | 1983 | DEN Gladsaxe Svommeklub | 00'26''70 | |
13 | Freidenfelds Arvids | 1982 | LAT Jelgavas Peldesanas Skola | 00'26''72 | |
14 | Rafipay Edward | 1986 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'26''74 | |
15 | Lahdetluoma Tuomas | 1985 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'26''79 | |
16 | Wardle James | 1985 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'26''81 | |
17 | Espinasse Oliver | 1984 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'26''84 | |
18 | Coulaud Samir | 1986 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'26''96 | |
19 | Haidukiewitz Andreas | 1986 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'27''02 | |
20 | Bronner Adrian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''07 | |
21 | Dudas Olivier | 1983 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'27''10 | |
22 | Kiefer Patrick | 1985 | GER SG Mittelbaden | 00'27''17 | |
    | Fermis Vincent | 1986 | FRA Stade Clermont Natation | 00'27''17 | |
24 | Mothes Sven | 1984 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'27''28 | |
25 | Herman Quentin | 1983 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'27''30 | |
26 | Langot Jeremy | 1985 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'27''34 | |
27 | Kopytkowski Peter | 1984 | GER SC Wfr. Muenchen | 00'27''45 | |
28 | Potherat Cedric | 1984 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'27''46 | |
29 | Guilloteau Judicael | 1986 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'27''48 | |
30 | Boyce Alexander | 1983 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'27''70 | |
31 | Murray Gavin | 1986 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 00'27''73 | |
32 | Sousa Pedro | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'27''81 | |
33 | Caldwell Oliver | 1982 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'27''87 | |
    | Woolley Russell | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'27''87 | |
    | Lintula Kalle Juhani | 1986 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 00'27''87 | |
36 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'28''04 | |
37 | Erregger Karlheinz | 1985 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'28''14 | |
38 | Mason Alex | 1986 | GBR Loughborough University | 00'28''23 | |
39 | Latvala Kaleva | 1984 | FIN Kokkolan Uimaseura | 00'28''26 | |
40 | Meijers Roderik | 1986 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'28''33 | |
41 | Celejowski Marcin | 1983 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'28''35 | |
42 | Schneider Adrien | 1986 | FRA Marseille Celtic Natation | 00'28''47 | |
43 | Eves Daniel | 1985 | GBR Hart Swimming Club | 00'28''51 | |
44 | Hinaut Ronan | 1985 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 00'28''57 | |
45 | Tiffert Julian | 1984 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'28''59 | |
46 | Mcluckie Martin | 1983 | GBR Dunfermline ASC | 00'28''61 | |
47 | Schevzov Pavel | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'28''62 | |
48 | Le Duigou Loic | 1982 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'28''63 | |
49 | Malygin Volodymyr | 1985 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''64 | |
50 | Fonses Cedric | 1983 | FRA CN Carcassonne | 00'28''66 | |
51 | Mandradzhiyskki Ivo | 1986 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'28''67 | |
52 | Drago Stefano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''86 | |
53 | Serra Eric | 1982 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'28''91 | |
54 | Quiterio Jason | 1985 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'28''92 | |
55 | Lainieri Alessio Arturo | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'28''95 | |
56 | Fuentes Folgado Jose Dav | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'28''99 | |
57 | Vespa Daniele | 1985 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'29''01 | |
58 | Horn Christian | 1985 | GER SG Lunen | 00'29''06 | |
59 | Siegel Daniel | 1985 | GER SGS Bremerhaven | 00'29''16 | |
    | Hardy Ludovic | 1982 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'29''16 | |
61 | Herrera Martinez Francis | 1982 | ESP Club Natacio Vilanova | 00'29''17 | |
    | Thibault Alexandre | 1984 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'29''17 | |
63 | Rudge Robert | 1983 | GBR Severnside Tritons | 00'29''30 | |
    | Majchrzak Pawel | 1983 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'29''30 | |
65 | Bertoni Renaud | 1984 | FRA Ndvb | 00'29''31 | |
    | Primerano Antonio | 1984 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'29''31 | |
67 | Sitera Radek | 1985 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'29''36 | |
68 | Donjon Bastien | 1985 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 00'29''37 | |
69 | Tweedie Paolo Alessandro | 1982 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''47 | |
70 | Cialdella Julien | 1986 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 00'29''52 | |
71 | Tapp Adam | 1985 | GBR Exmouth | 00'29''57 | |
72 | Lesaffre Vianney | 1984 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 00'29''62 | |
    | Avanzi Marco | 1986 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''62 | |
74 | Hanson Toby | 1985 | GBR Reading | 00'29''67 | |
    | David Sebastien | 1986 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'29''67 | |
76 | Vonk Gerwin | 1982 | NED De Spatters | 00'29''69 | |
    | Zamparini Mauro | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'29''69 | |
78 | Cartwright Darren | 1986 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'29''77 | |
79 | Priat Maxime | 1985 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'29''82 | |
80 | Strebel Florian | 1986 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'29''84 | |
81 | Lander Richard | 1986 | GBR Exmouth | 00'29''87 | |
82 | Lyle Andrew | 1983 | GBR Northgate | 00'29''91 | |
83 | Spooner Alexander | 1986 | GBR Orpington Ojays | 00'30''02 | |
84 | Serena Alessandro | 1984 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'30''13 | |
85 | Riotte Benjamin | 1984 | FRA Alliance Natation Besancon | 00'30''20 | |
86 | Trinca Giulio | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''24 | |
87 | Short Chris | 1982 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 00'30''27 | |
    | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | Gens Aquatica | 00'30''27 | |
89 | Prugnon Cedric | 1984 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'30''30 | |
90 | Burton Stewart William | 1986 | GBR Northgate | 00'30''32 | |
91 | Del Carro Gianluca | 1985 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'30''39 | |
92 | Borland Jonathan | 1986 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'30''42 | |
93 | Manso Sergio | 1984 | POR Funcao Publica | 00'30''44 | |
94 | Thiesen Frerk | 1983 | GER Tsv Rot Weiss Niebuell | 00'30''48 | |
    | Moreux Kevin | 1985 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'30''48 | |
96 | Ciuco Leonardo | 1983 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'30''57 | |
97 | Brunot Anthony | 1986 | FRA CN Val De Frensh Seramange | 00'30''60 | |
98 | Van De Bor Peter | 1984 | NED Dwt | 00'30''66 | |
    | Nilsen Robert | 1984 | NOR Ullensakervoemmerne | 00'30''66 | |
100 | Mactavish James | 1982 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'30''71 | |
    | Botha Tyran | 1982 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'30''71 | |
102 | Davico Giulio | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''75 | |
103 | Buffard Thibaut | 1985 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'30''77 | |
104 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''82 | |
105 | Osterreicher Nikolaus | 1986 | AUT Su Perchtoldsdorf | 00'30''84 | |
106 | Billon Benjamin | 1985 | FRA Red Star Club Champigny | 00'30''86 | |
107 | Aglioti Giorgio | 1985 | Villaggio Sportivo Eschilo 1 SSD | 00'30''90 | |
108 | Desvernes Sebastien | 1982 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'30''92 | |
109 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''06 | |
110 | Heimisson Haukur | 1984 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'31''07 | |
111 | Hanisch Jan | 1982 | GER SV Hockenheim | 00'31''23 | |
    | Waloszek Piotr | 1986 | CZE Kosatky Karvina | 00'31''23 | |
113 | Krassiouk Nikita | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Montecatini | 00'31''25 | |
114 | Hardoin Quentin | 1982 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'31''29 | |
115 | Marion Claude | 1982 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'31''38 | |
116 | Dakhlaoui Hamza | 1983 | FRA UAS Saint-Cloud | 00'31''40 | |
117 | Garcia Marin Nicolas | 1985 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 00'31''49 | |
118 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''50 | |
119 | Gorissen Bart | 1983 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'31''52 | |
120 | Amari Julien | 1982 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'31''53 | |
    | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'31''53 | |
122 | Stops Caspar Warwick | 1986 | GBR Ealing Swimming Club London | 00'31''57 | |
123 | Crudo Daniele | 1983 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'31''61 | |
124 | Ricci Christophe | 1983 | FRA Rhodia Club Natation | 00'31''74 | |
125 | Hernandez Bonete Daniel | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'31''79 | |
126 | Comerford Andrew | 1983 | IRL Dublin Swimming Club | 00'31''80 | |
127 | Couchey Mathieu | 1986 | FRA Team 62 - Pas-De-Calais | 00'31''82 | |
128 | Cornet Nicolas | 1983 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'31''88 | |
129 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'31''90 | |
130 | Berthomeau Sylvain | 1984 | FRA Union Sportive Joigny | 00'31''92 | |
131 | Reading Graham | 1985 | GBR Hillingdon Swimming Club | 00'32''00 | |
132 | Kaluza Tomas | 1985 | CZE Kosatky Karvina | 00'32''04 | |
133 | Krummel Gregor | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'32''15 | |
134 | Ferrario Mauro | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''40 | |
135 | Sanchez Jose | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'32''41 | |
136 | Gauld Scott | 1985 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'32''51 | |
137 | Everett Mathew | 1983 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'32''64 | |
138 | Thireau Pierre | 1986 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'32''82 | |
    | Lopez Nicolas | 1982 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 00'32''82 | |
140 | Sharples David | 1983 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'32''87 | |
141 | Sharples James | 1983 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'32''92 | |
142 | Dumas Jeremy | 1985 | FRA SN Franconville | 00'33''03 | |
143 | Michelini Giovanni Gaetano | 1983 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''14 | |
144 | Papino Alessio Enrico | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'33''18 | |
145 | Bagnoli Gianluca | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''20 | |
146 | Lombardi Dario | 1983 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'33''32 | |
147 | Ortega Eduardo | 1984 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'33''37 | |
    | Koczy Sebastian | 1983 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'33''37 | |
149 | Dahlgaard Soren Emil | 1984 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'33''43 | |
150 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'33''53 | |
151 | Van Vaardegem Martin | 1982 | NED Goswim | 00'33''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zebe-Chaka Masai Jahbari | 1979 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 00'26''26 | |
2 | Thurston Alex | 1981 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'26''34 | |
3 | Federici Leonardo | 1981 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'26''37 | |
4 | Sinclair Edward | 1980 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'26''45 | |
5 | Careddu William | 1977 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''49 | |
6 | Fagerstrand Ola | 1977 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'26''57 | |
7 | Lagoun Pavel | 1979 | BLR Zubr | 00'26''60 | |
8 | Maurice Belay Jimmy | 1979 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'26''62 | |
9 | Larionov Ilya | 1977 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'26''96 | |
10 | Brand Stefan | 1981 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'27''17 | |
11 | Juan Francisco Rodriguez | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'27''22 | |
12 | Szymanski Maciej | 1980 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'27''38 | |
13 | Gilles Grabski | 1977 | FRA CA Pierrelatte | 00'27''57 | |
14 | Ebeling Frank | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'27''60 | |
15 | Foster Eoin | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'27''64 | |
16 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'27''67 | |
17 | O Muircheartaigh Paraic | 1977 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'27''68 | |
18 | Afonin Anton | 1978 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'27''71 | |
19 | Knee Chris | 1979 | GBR East Leeds | 00'27''82 | |
20 | Bradley Ben | 1980 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'27''85 | |
21 | Metz Hendrik | 1978 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'27''88 | |
22 | Anton Pineda Roberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'27''95 | |
23 | Gomez Lopez Sergio | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'28''05 | |
24 | Borghi Manuele | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'28''11 | |
25 | Norgaard Morten | 1977 | DEN Delta | 00'28''28 | |
26 | Vanhaezebrouck Nicolas | 1980 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'28''37 | |
27 | Kucharczyk Przemyslaw | 1978 | SWE Smalandsstenars Simsallskap | 00'28''39 | |
28 | Feilder Bryan | 1977 | GBR Poole Sc | 00'28''42 | |
29 | Rank Benjamin | 1980 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'28''48 | |
30 | Ami-Ad Lavi | 1981 | ISR Greater Jerusalem Club | 00'28''49 | |
31 | Anderhofstadt Frank | 1979 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'28''51 | |
32 | Perat Nicolas | 1980 | FRA Vierzon Natation | 00'28''55 | |
33 | Gozen Umut | 1979 | TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk. | 00'28''61 | |
34 | Everett Sean | 1978 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'28''64 | |
35 | Koeckhoven Ronald | 1981 | NED Zv Westland | 00'28''66 | |
36 | Liewald Carsten | 1980 | GER Sv Vaihingen 1889 | 00'28''68 | |
37 | Windeck Volker | 1978 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'28''75 | |
38 | Schuster Silvere | 1979 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'28''91 | |
39 | Fama' Roberto | 1977 | Andrea Doria | 00'28''92 | |
40 | Sciortino Antoine | 1979 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'28''99 | |
41 | Coronin Simone | 1981 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'29''01 | |
42 | Artaud Sebastien | 1981 | FRA CN Marseille | 00'29''05 | |
43 | Cavallo Davide | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'29''14 | |
44 | Banks Christopher | 1978 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'29''15 | |
    | Papadopoulos Alexandre | 1981 | FRA Pelicans De Valenciennes | 00'29''15 | |
46 | Laurent Jean Philippe | 1978 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''28 | |
47 | Bonnett Terence | 1979 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'29''30 | |
    | Bradford Richard | 1979 | GBR Stourbridge SC | 00'29''30 | |
    | Fairchild James | 1977 | GBR West Suffolk Swimming Club | 00'29''30 | |
50 | Pinet Frederic | 1977 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'29''47 | |
    | Meffre Vincent | 1977 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'29''47 | |
52 | Declercq Pierre | 1978 | FRA Roubaix Natation | 00'29''58 | |
53 | Kruszyna Kotulski Jerzy | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'29''63 | |
    | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'29''63 | |
55 | Cerqua Simone | 1981 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''64 | |
56 | Pires Miguel | 1978 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'29''73 | |
57 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''78 | |
58 | Sojda Simon | 1980 | GER SC Delphin Geldern 1968 e.V. | 00'29''81 | |
59 | Pailloux Olivier | 1980 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'29''87 | |
60 | Viloria Amaro | 1981 | GBR Boldmere Swimming Club | 00'29''90 | |
61 | Paciucci Sergio | 1977 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'29''98 | |
    | Schaller Adrian | 1980 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''98 | |
63 | Akesson Oscar | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'29''99 | |
64 | Galliot Fabien Mael Mall | 1981 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'30''05 | |
65 | Ebel Marcus | 1980 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'30''07 | |
66 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'30''10 | |
67 | Kelly Rob | 1981 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 00'30''22 | |
68 | Maclaren Jonathan | 1980 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'30''24 | |
69 | O'Neill Steven | 1981 | GBR Dartford District | 00'30''28 | |
70 | Cochennec Morgan | 1979 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'30''33 | |
71 | Derrien Nicolas | 1981 | FRA Cercle De Nageurs Villeneuvois | 00'30''40 | |
72 | Maclean Andrew | 1979 | GBR Black Lion Swimming Club | 00'30''41 | |
73 | Luis Filipe Rato | 1981 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'30''43 | |
74 | Mano Bento Goncalo | 1977 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'30''44 | |
75 | Nicholls Paul | 1980 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 00'30''52 | |
76 | Gautier Maxime | 1981 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 00'30''55 | |
77 | N'Guyen Simeon | 1981 | FRA St-Malo Natation | 00'30''56 | |
78 | Wilczega Marcin | 1981 | POL SKP Legia Warszawa | 00'30''57 | |
79 | Nalesso Alessandro | 1981 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'30''58 | |
    | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Zv Westland | 00'30''58 | |
81 | Malagelada Francesc | 1981 | GBR Cally Masters | 00'30''59 | |
82 | Serra Laurent | 1977 | FRA Moissy Sport Natation | 00'30''61 | |
    | Troldborg Niels | 1978 | DEN Usg | 00'30''61 | |
84 | Pokorny Martin | 1978 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'30''66 | |
85 | Staniforth David | 1980 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'30''75 | |
86 | Di Donato Roberto | 1980 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''77 | |
87 | Lancien Cedric | 1977 | FRA Eslpb | 00'30''78 | |
88 | Griffin Andrew | 1979 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'30''89 | |
89 | Addis Richard | 1980 | GBR Wsc | 00'30''93 | |
90 | Major John | 1979 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'30''97 | |
91 | Rybak Tomasz Zbyszko | 1980 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'31''13 | |
92 | Kissler Fabian | 1981 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'31''25 | |
93 | Fichtner Emil | 1979 | GER SGR Karlsruhe | 00'31''32 | |
94 | Gilgen Stefan | 1980 | SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf | 00'31''33 | |
95 | Poutanen Kai | 1980 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'31''35 | |
96 | Vidondo Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'31''38 | |
97 | Peretti Andrea | 1979 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''48 | |
98 | Van Gent Rogier | 1980 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'31''49 | |
99 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'31''54 | |
100 | Wilkinson Graeme | 1978 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'31''55 | |
101 | Tondo Mauro | 1980 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''62 | |
102 | Arnhold Antoine | 1981 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 00'31''64 | |
103 | Szymanski Marcin | 1981 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'31''68 | |
104 | Mistry Prashant | 1980 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 00'31''71 | |
105 | Wigbers Michel | 1980 | NED Dwt | 00'31''72 | |
    | Horler Simon | 1979 | GBR RTW Masters | 00'31''72 | |
107 | Mullan Aidan | 1977 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'31''80 | |
108 | Ortigosa Yoldi Gonzalo | 1978 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'31''88 | |
109 | Gressier Antoine | 1980 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'31''93 | |
110 | Perez Boix Alberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'31''97 | |
111 | Addis Gianluca | 1980 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''98 | |
112 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'32''07 | |
113 | Lancelot Sebastien | 1981 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'32''10 | |
114 | De Girolamo Andrea | 1978 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'32''20 | |
115 | Gardali Alan | 1978 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'32''30 | |
116 | Calanca Marco Flavio | 1981 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'32''53 | |
117 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''71 | |
118 | Bertram Jacob | 1977 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'32''79 | |
119 | Troldborg Mads | 1978 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'32''90 | |
    | Jovanovic Igor | 1977 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'32''90 | |
121 | Slater Keith | 1977 | FRA Beauvaisis Aquatic Club | 00'32''96 | |
122 | Lopes Jeremie | 1981 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'32''98 | |
123 | King Simon | 1978 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'33''19 | |
124 | Bieber Cedric | 1980 | FRA Rhodia Club Natation | 00'33''20 | |
125 | Lagarde Vincent | 1981 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'33''54 | |
126 | Mialot Thomas | 1979 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'33''57 | |
127 | Fontanet Thomas | 1980 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 00'33''74 | |
128 | Le Pennec Anthony | 1981 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'33''82 | |
129 | Deliessche Nicolas | 1981 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'34''17 | |
130 | Royal Richard | 1980 | GBR Ealing Swimming Club London | 00'34''28 | |
131 | Pellejero Rosso Ignacio | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Marlins Moratala | 00'34''30 | |
132 | Guyonnet Christophe | 1981 | FRA Cercle De Nageurs Villeneuvois | 00'34''33 | |
133 | Blakely Mat | 1979 | GBR Blyth Asc | 00'34''35 | |
134 | Barthelemy Ellande | 1981 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'34''40 | |
135 | Paruite Sylvain | 1977 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'34''64 | |
136 | Ricardo Lage | 1979 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'34''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gregor Petr | 1973 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'25''79 | |
2 | Kapenis Vasileios | 1974 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 00'26''16 | |
3 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | BEL Liege Natation | 00'26''20 | |
4 | Sraut Bohumir | 1975 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'26''37 | |
5 | Benavides Hermosilla Jua | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'26''46 | |
6 | Havlicek Vlastimil | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'26''61 | |
7 | Eriksen Thomas | 1975 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'26''85 | |
8 | Aranda Gallego Jose Juan | 1975 | ESP Club E.M. Ei Olivar | 00'27''08 | |
9 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'27''14 | |
    | Guske Sven | 1973 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'27''14 | |
11 | Berreteaga Escudero Francisco | 1976 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'27''15 | |
12 | Venanzi Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''17 | |
13 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'27''24 | |
14 | Bayer Robert | 1976 | GER TSG Kleinostheim | 00'27''41 | |
15 | Shchotkin Igor | 1972 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'27''67 | |
16 | Rees David | 1973 | GBR Stockport Metro Sc | 00'27''72 | |
17 | Chambon Pierre | 1975 | FRA Ndvb | 00'27''83 | |
18 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'27''98 | |
19 | Egea Miguel | 1976 | FRA CN Niort | 00'28''02 | |
20 | De Wildt Martin | 1974 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'28''03 | |
21 | Hillert Dennis | 1974 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'28''05 | |
22 | Lindfors Ville | 1976 | FIN Vanders | 00'28''09 | |
23 | Ansaloni Ettore | 1973 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'28''13 | |
24 | Branby Craig | 1974 | GBR Enfield Swim Squad | 00'28''25 | |
    | Heinen Sven | 1976 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 00'28''25 | |
26 | Emery Yannick | 1973 | FRA Cercle Des Neugeurs De Privas | 00'28''34 | |
27 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''60 | |
28 | Weller Mark | 1975 | GBR Kingston Royals | 00'28''66 | |
29 | Fziboulnikoff Olivier | 1976 | FRA Rhodia Club Natation | 00'28''71 | |
30 | Dessau Thomas | 1972 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'28''99 | |
31 | Leach Matt | 1976 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'29''00 | |
32 | De Oliveira Alessandro Rodrigues | 1975 | SLO Plavalna Zveza Slovenije | 00'29''06 | |
33 | Jones D Mark | 1972 | GBR Ealing Swimming Club London | 00'29''07 | |
34 | Bailey Matt | 1972 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'29''08 | |
35 | Abrard David | 1976 | FRA Club Nautique Havrais | 00'29''16 | |
36 | Blackman Dean | 1975 | GBR Elmbridge Phoenix | 00'29''20 | |
37 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | FRA Les Tritons Lumbrois | 00'29''27 | |
38 | Kellermann Lars | 1974 | GER SG Badenweiler-Neuenburg | 00'29''33 | |
39 | Behrendorff Henrik | 1975 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'29''39 | |
40 | Launay Fabien | 1972 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'29''41 | |
41 | Sauerstein Andre | 1973 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'29''42 | |
42 | Van Der Merwe Theo | 1973 | GBR Seagulls Swimming Club | 00'29''44 | |
43 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'29''45 | |
44 | Bouloc Gerald | 1974 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'29''46 | |
45 | Roberts Gareth | 1973 | GBR Deeping Sc | 00'29''50 | |
46 | Geleoc Olivier | 1974 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''60 | |
47 | Burdes Phillip | 1974 | GBR Cabsc | 00'29''61 | |
48 | Hailes Martin | 1974 | GBR Beccles Town Sc | 00'29''62 | |
49 | Cattaux Frederi | 1975 | FRA Lac Natation | 00'29''67 | |
50 | Siekkinen Mikko | 1975 | FIN Kankaanpaan Uimarit | 00'29''74 | |
51 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'29''75 | |
52 | Kielblock Sven | 1976 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 00'29''78 | |
53 | Gioanni David | 1976 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'29''88 | |
54 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'29''92 | |
55 | Connaughton Cian | 1975 | IRL Nac Swim Club | 00'29''94 | |
56 | Seguiti Lorenzo | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'29''98 | |
57 | Soto Frederic | 1973 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'29''99 | |
58 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'30''03 | |
    | O'Riordan Jerry | 1974 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'30''03 | |
60 | Whittle Justin Bruce | 1972 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 00'30''07 | |
61 | Grimaud Aurelien | 1976 | FRA C Vikings De Rouen | 00'30''09 | |
62 | Wendt Matthias | 1972 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'30''15 | |
63 | Jongren Hakan | 1975 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''16 | |
    | Will Robert | 1976 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'30''16 | |
65 | Pekeler Torben | 1975 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'30''24 | |
66 | Hansen Kaj Mantzius | 1974 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 00'30''29 | |
67 | Arnould Xavier | 1974 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'30''37 | |
68 | Curran Neil | 1974 | IRL Nac Swim Club | 00'30''47 | |
69 | Sochacki Alexandre | 1975 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'30''49 | |
70 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'30''52 | |
71 | Provot Christophe | 1972 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'30''53 | |
72 | Rusz Nick | 1974 | GBR Farnham | 00'30''66 | |
73 | Frankland Peter | 1975 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | 00'30''67 | |
74 | Flett Ken | 1972 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'30''68 | |
75 | Tournayre Jerome | 1973 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'30''69 | |
76 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''71 | |
77 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''74 | |
78 | Dlouhy David | 1972 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'30''77 | |
79 | Bouquet Marc | 1974 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'30''82 | |
    | Speller Paul | 1972 | GBR Romford Town | 00'30''82 | |
81 | Ruddick Ellis | 1972 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 00'30''84 | |
82 | Chakabe Eric | 1975 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'30''88 | |
83 | Rumeau Dominique | 1973 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 00'30''89 | |
84 | Poulsen Thomas | 1972 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'30''92 | |
85 | Luconi Michele | 1976 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''94 | |
86 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'31''04 | |
87 | Backs Martin | 1972 | DEN Koege Svoemmeklub | 00'31''10 | |
88 | Brookes Clive | 1974 | USA Mansfield Aquatic Club | 00'31''16 | |
89 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''24 | |
90 | Khomenko Andriy | 1975 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'31''25 | |
91 | Viguier Jean-christophe | 1973 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'31''43 | |
92 | Tonuk Celal Beltan | 1976 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'31''44 | |
93 | Liechti Martin | 1974 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'31''47 | |
94 | Mills Craig | 1972 | GBR Wellingborough | 00'31''56 | |
95 | Wehler Uwe | 1972 | GER SC Poseidon Koblenz | 00'31''74 | |
96 | Hudson Andy | 1972 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'31''81 | |
97 | Chantreau Etienne | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'31''89 | |
98 | O'Gorman Doug | 1974 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'31''94 | |
99 | Olsen Jacob | 1972 | DEN Koege Svoemmeklub | 00'31''96 | |
100 | Fabre Jean David | 1974 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'31''98 | |
101 | Stephen Greenwood | 1976 | GBR St. Ives Swimming Club | 00'32''08 | |
102 | Shmueli Gai Menashe | 1974 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'32''09 | |
103 | Jouas Frederic | 1975 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'32''12 | |
104 | Trautmann Andreas | 1976 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 00'32''26 | |
105 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''28 | |
106 | Charpy Jerome | 1975 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'32''32 | |
107 | Neukirch Mike | 1973 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'32''37 | |
108 | Willmann Dimitri | 1972 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 00'32''39 | |
109 | Matzkin Ivan | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''43 | |
110 | Meurling Johan | 1973 | SWE S77 Stenungsund | 00'32''44 | |
111 | Go Michael | 1975 | NED Azc | 00'32''49 | |
112 | Busato Marco | 1976 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 00'32''62 | |
113 | Legendre Nicolas | 1973 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'32''80 | |
114 | Blanchet Arnaud | 1976 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'32''82 | |
115 | Guffroy David | 1975 | FRA Tremblay AC | 00'32''91 | |
116 | Foucher Bruno | 1973 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'32''92 | |
117 | Franco Miguel | 1973 | POR Gan | 00'32''93 | |
118 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''94 | |
119 | Gobbi Filippo | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''00 | |
120 | Wezenberg Johan | 1976 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'33''15 | |
121 | Zidda Pietro | 1973 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'33''30 | |
122 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''33 | |
123 | Mack Lars Herbert | 1975 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'33''35 | |
124 | Marks Ian | 1976 | GBR Carmarthen Masters | 00'33''37 | |
125 | Gibbs Rupert | 1974 | GBR Maidstone | 00'33''50 | |
126 | Kilian Stephane | 1973 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'33''56 | |
127 | To Hao-Kien | 1976 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 00'33''63 | |
128 | Hamard Christophe Stephane | 1973 | FRA Entente Sportive Segre | 00'33''69 | |
129 | Kenny Jason | 1972 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'33''78 | |
    | Soenderskov Thomas | 1974 | DEN Hobro Svoemmeklub | 00'33''78 | |
131 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'33''81 | |
132 | Birutis Audrius | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'33''83 | |
133 | Muncaster Gavin | 1976 | GBR Seaclose Swimming Club | 00'33''84 | |
134 | Dyer Alec | 1974 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'33''86 | |
135 | Fewster Eric Alan | 1972 | GBR Northern Wave | 00'33''87 | |
136 | Weddell Alan | 1972 | GBR Newcastle Swim Team | 00'33''88 | |
137 | Borjesson Oskar | 1973 | SWE S77 Stenungsund | 00'33''94 | |
138 | O'Connor Mark | 1976 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'34''21 | |
    | Gruchy Olivier | 1974 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 00'34''21 | |
140 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'34''31 | |
141 | Kretzschmar Jens | 1973 | GER TSG Kleinostheim | 00'34''38 | |
142 | Cesa Frederic | 1974 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 00'34''45 | |
143 | Houtin Cyrille | 1974 | FRA Ujs La Mulatiere Natation | 00'34''67 | |
144 | Luxton Mark | 1972 | FRA Carhaix Natation | 00'34''80 | |
145 | Verdonschot Ivo | 1975 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'34''82 | |
146 | Trefgarne Rupert | 1972 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'34''90 | |
    | Le Guyader Christophe | 1974 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'34''90 | |
148 | Bonelli Jonathan | 1975 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 00'35''38 | |
149 | Pinto Michele | 1975 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''48 | |
150 | Pickering Kevin | 1975 | GBR Pocklington Dolphins | 00'35''49 | |
151 | Fourment Jean Dominique | 1975 | FRA AC Trebes | 00'35''50 | |
152 | Giraud Benjamin | 1974 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'35''51 | |
153 | Castro Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'35''81 | |
154 | Hoefer Sven | 1975 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'35''96 | |
155 | Wilding Richard | 1972 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 00'35''97 | |
156 | Rebouillat Jean-Baptiste | 1973 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'35''98 | |
157 | Ribatti Giuseppe | 1972 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 00'36''05 | |
158 | Praint Stephane | 1976 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'36''20 | |
159 | Marchand Frederic | 1972 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'36''28 | |
160 | Pistorio Vincenzo Antonio | 1972 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'36''61 | |
161 | Wolkenhauer Cord | 1975 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'36''70 | |
162 | Harrion Sean | 1973 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 00'36''92 | |
163 | Gomes Jose | 1972 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'37''10 | |
164 | North John | 1976 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'37''23 | |
    | Passeri Luca | 1976 | Viadana Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | Squalificato | |
    | Serafini Francesco | 1972 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rundgren Tommy Juhani | 1968 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Mason Daryl | 1970 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Caprani Eric-Jacques | 1971 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'27''63 | |
4 | Franitza Daniel | 1971 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'27''69 | |
5 | Placheta Alexander | 1967 | AUT Schwimmingclub Innsbruck | 00'27''74 | |
6 | Gjestad Robert | 1969 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'28''11 | |
7 | Wilkes Ian | 1967 | GBR Loughborough University | 00'28''12 | |
8 | Cucumel Damien | 1970 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'28''16 | |
9 | Droguet Martial | 1967 | FRA Montrichard Aquatique Squale | 00'28''26 | |
10 | Dornak Vladimir | 1971 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'28''31 | |
11 | Mesror Hamid | 1968 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'28''47 | |
12 | Ronkko Pasi | 1970 | FIN S.C.Pingviinit | 00'28''48 | |
13 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''56 | |
14 | Krot Stanislav | 1967 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'28''60 | |
15 | Westensee Kai | 1970 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'28''65 | |
16 | Saury Alain | 1967 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'28''71 | |
17 | Clayer Olivier | 1969 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'28''73 | |
    | Penn Robert | 1969 | GBR Epsom District Swimming Club | 00'28''73 | |
    | Waschkies Michael | 1971 | GER SG Regio Freiburg | 00'28''73 | |
20 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'28''76 | |
21 | Holloway Neil | 1971 | GBR Southwold Swimming Club | 00'28''85 | |
22 | Leuthard Thomas | 1970 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''03 | |
23 | Kaiser Torsten | 1969 | GER SG Rhein Erft Koln | 00'29''06 | |
24 | Garcia Quintana Angel Ni | 1970 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'29''11 | |
25 | Holmquist Inge | 1968 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'29''18 | |
26 | Marti Bou Jordi | 1969 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'29''22 | |
    | Mavin Garry | 1971 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'29''22 | |
28 | Rollin Pierre | 1968 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'29''23 | |
    | Alopaeus Ville | 1971 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'29''23 | |
30 | El-Hawary Robert | 1968 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 00'29''31 | |
31 | Nijmeijer Edwin | 1969 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'29''40 | |
32 | Ancker Morten V. | 1967 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'29''59 | |
33 | Porali Mikko | 1971 | FIN Uinti Imatra | 00'29''65 | |
34 | Iley Steven | 1969 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 00'29''81 | |
35 | Berthon Olivier | 1967 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'29''83 | |
36 | Garcia Hermoso Guillermo | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 00'29''84 | |
37 | Green Darren | 1968 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'29''90 | |
38 | Wikberg Thomas | 1967 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'29''91 | |
39 | Manciot Lionel | 1967 | FRA US Toul | 00'29''94 | |
40 | Burrows Alan | 1968 | GBR Black Lion Swimming Club | 00'29''97 | |
41 | Zubets Oleksandr | 1970 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'29''98 | |
42 | Seel Matthias | 1970 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''02 | |
43 | Mayhew Craig | 1969 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'30''08 | |
44 | Stuchlik Tadeusz | 1969 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'30''09 | |
45 | Kirkland Craig | 1968 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'30''10 | |
46 | Miller Gerald | 1971 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'30''14 | |
47 | Quesada Callejon Manuel | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 00'30''25 | |
48 | Posch Michael | 1970 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'30''30 | |
49 | Lahtinen Lasse | 1971 | FIN Vanders | 00'30''45 | |
50 | Dalsgaard Anders | 1970 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'30''48 | |
51 | Leullier Sebastien | 1971 | FRA Ndvb | 00'30''49 | |
52 | Davis Robert | 1970 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'30''50 | |
    | Lennart Norrby | 1970 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''50 | |
54 | Beer Darren | 1967 | GBR Crediton & District | 00'30''57 | |
55 | Visconti Roberto | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'30''58 | |
56 | Burbach Thorsten | 1970 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'30''59 | |
57 | Gallet Olivier | 1971 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 00'30''67 | |
58 | Dijkstra Johan | 1971 | NED SG Bolsward-Workum | 00'30''77 | |
    | Siversjo Niklas | 1971 | SWE Alingsas Sls | 00'30''77 | |
    | Hendriksen Bernd | 1970 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'30''77 | |
61 | Frize Robert | 1967 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'30''82 | |
62 | Stock Richard | 1967 | GBR Leicester Penguins | 00'30''85 | |
63 | Neethling Louis | 1971 | GBR Hillingdon Swimming Club | 00'30''86 | |
64 | Akershoek Kees | 1969 | NED Mgo | 00'30''92 | |
65 | Van Mieghem Carlos | 1971 | BEL Mega | 00'31''03 | |
    | Bisetti Dorian | 1971 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''03 | |
67 | Zemaitis Tomas | 1970 | LTU Nendre | 00'31''09 | |
68 | Tolonen Veijo | 1967 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'31''15 | |
69 | Dumondel Gilles | 1967 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'31''27 | |
70 | Christensen Kent | 1970 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'31''37 | |
71 | Colombier Christophe | 1970 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'31''41 | |
72 | Monguillon David | 1971 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'31''42 | |
73 | Bell David | 1971 | IRL Ards Asc | 00'31''47 | |
    | Brennan Ultan | 1968 | GBR Croydon Amphibians | 00'31''47 | |
75 | Jameson Iain | 1969 | GBR Orpington Ojays | 00'31''54 | |
76 | Langford Steve | 1969 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'31''57 | |
77 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''61 | |
78 | Koivisto Kari | 1969 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'31''71 | |
79 | Barbosa Da Silva Luis Henrique | 1968 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'31''74 | |
80 | Jannel Lastennet Olivier | 1969 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 00'31''79 | |
81 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'31''82 | |
82 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'31''88 | |
83 | Morvan Michel | 1971 | FRA Club Rennes Natation | 00'31''89 | |
84 | Robertson Douglas | 1967 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 00'31''92 | |
85 | Pajek Arno | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'31''93 | |
86 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''98 | |
87 | Thiele Tobias | 1969 | GER SG Bayer | 00'32''05 | |
88 | Vivanti Massimo | 1968 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'32''06 | |
89 | Meller Mika | 1967 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'32''09 | |
90 | Pethers Dave | 1970 | GBR Chelmsford Sc Ltd | 00'32''15 | |
91 | Brown Craig | 1969 | GBR Wellingborough | 00'32''24 | |
92 | Marcotti Gianni | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'32''26 | |
93 | Robinson Barry | 1970 | IRL Westport | 00'32''28 | |
94 | Khentous Madjid | 1971 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'32''32 | |
95 | Bender Frank | 1967 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 00'32''45 | |
96 | Bettke Stephan | 1968 | GER Duisburger ST | 00'32''54 | |
97 | Balfour Ian | 1968 | GBR North Norfolk Vikings | 00'32''56 | |
98 | Echelard Francois | 1968 | FRA Entente Nautique Caen | 00'32''60 | |
99 | Borresen Christian | 1970 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'32''64 | |
100 | Wilford Rob | 1970 | GBR Ciy Of Milton Keynes | 00'32''67 | |
101 | Morris Stephen | 1971 | GBR Orpington Ojays | 00'32''69 | |
    | Franceschini Marco | 1967 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''69 | |
    | Chambraud Philippe | 1971 | FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau | 00'32''69 | |
104 | Husek Vit | 1970 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'32''80 | |
105 | Langridge Adam | 1971 | GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells Sc | 00'32''81 | |
106 | Hamshere Darren | 1967 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'32''84 | |
107 | Petel Thierry | 1967 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 00'33''12 | |
108 | Olsen Torben | 1968 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'33''16 | |
109 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'33''24 | |
    | Cloez Emmanuel | 1971 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'33''24 | |
111 | Pauli Andreas | 1969 | GER Delphin Ratingen Lintorf Tus 08 | 00'33''30 | |
112 | Hain Thorsten | 1970 | GER SVD Tria Kettwig | 00'33''32 | |
113 | Cambiaghi Andrea | 1970 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'33''34 | |
114 | Piergentili Pier Giorgio | 1967 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''43 | |
115 | Perugi Stephen | 1971 | GBR Kingston Royals | 00'33''44 | |
116 | Remy Eric | 1968 | FRA AC Trebes | 00'33''46 | |
117 | Machentanz Carsten | 1968 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 00'33''48 | |
118 | Disney Matthew | 1971 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'33''57 | |
119 | Aubermann Zsolt | 1970 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'33''71 | |
120 | Henderson Tim | 1971 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'33''74 | |
121 | Klimas Arturas | 1970 | LTU Nendre | 00'33''76 | |
122 | Hees Mirko | 1970 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'33''77 | |
123 | Dugand Rudy | 1970 | FRA An Romorantin | 00'33''79 | |
124 | Baggerman Bastiaan | 1970 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'33''86 | |
    | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'33''86 | |
126 | Labye Philippe | 1969 | BEL Embourg Natation | 00'33''88 | |
127 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'33''92 | |
128 | Vanin Mauro | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'34''06 | |
129 | Desoutter Fabrice | 1967 | FRA Eslpb | 00'34''19 | |
130 | Michiels Erik | 1971 | BEL Aalsters Swimming Team | 00'34''28 | |
131 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''30 | |
132 | Randall Roger | 1971 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'34''37 | |
133 | Kozlik Thorsten | 1971 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'34''39 | |
134 | Walker Barry | 1969 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'34''45 | |
135 | Level Marceau Jean | 1967 | FRA Octeville Natation | 00'34''46 | |
136 | Pandolfini Benedetto | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'34''52 | |
137 | Palmer Anthony | 1968 | GBR Godalming | 00'34''60 | |
138 | Schulz Dirk | 1970 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'34''69 | |
139 | Tacchini Enrico | 1969 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'34''71 | |
140 | Riffelmacher Florian | 1970 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'34''84 | |
141 | Dibitonto Massimiliano | 1971 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''87 | |
142 | Hackett Conor | 1969 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'34''96 | |
143 | Teitink Ferdinand | 1970 | NED Montferland | 00'34''98 | |
144 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'35''09 | |
145 | Martin Albert | 1970 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 00'35''16 | |
146 | Cochet Stephane | 1970 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 00'35''34 | |
147 | Henbest Steven | 1968 | GBR Tonbridge | 00'35''54 | |
148 | Michel Max | 1967 | FRA Frontignan Neptune Olympique | 00'35''60 | |
149 | Jost Rene | 1969 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'35''66 | |
150 | Tiffoche Franck | 1970 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'35''70 | |
151 | Passinetti Andrea | 1968 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'35''77 | |
    | De Schynkel Jan | 1967 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'35''77 | |
153 | Merle Pierre | 1970 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'35''80 | |
154 | Gaudin Benoit | 1971 | FRA Tarbes Nautic Club | 00'35''83 | |
155 | Robinson Mark | 1971 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 00'36''02 | |
    | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'36''02 | |
    | Daum Torsten | 1971 | GER SVD Tria Kettwig | 00'36''02 | |
158 | Catteau Ivan | 1970 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'36''11 | |
159 | Rafiq-Craske Matthew | 1971 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'36''14 | |
160 | Pedersen John | 1968 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 00'36''26 | |
161 | Smolen Piotr | 1970 | GBR West Wight Sc | 00'36''28 | |
162 | Aubouer Esteve | 1968 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'36''35 | |
163 | Hickey Fred | 1971 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'36''54 | |
164 | Garrido Arriols Carlos | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'36''60 | |
165 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'36''75 | |
166 | Simonnet Laurent | 1971 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'36''87 | |
167 | Kitchen Guy | 1969 | GBR Andover Swimming Club | 00'36''88 | |
168 | Parfitt Darren | 1969 | GBR Dover Life Guard Club | 00'36''90 | |
169 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'36''96 | |
170 | Desroches Vincent | 1971 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'37''09 | |
171 | Costa Paulo | 1968 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'37''17 | |
172 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'37''20 | |
173 | Stones Ian | 1967 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'37''21 | |
174 | Isles Phillip | 1969 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'37''24 | |
175 | Snip Erwin | 1970 | NED Neptunus | 00'37''29 | |
176 | Chiarot Paolo | 1970 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'37''56 | |
177 | Rocher Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Natation Fougerais | 00'37''69 | |
178 | Van Nijmweegen Edward | 1970 | NED ZPK Budel | 00'37''97 | |
179 | Piretta Mauro | 1970 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'38''13 | |
180 | Rozema Richard | 1967 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'38''18 | |
181 | Cecilia Roberto | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'38''55 | |
182 | Porta Stephane | 1969 | FRA Gemenos Natation Des Maitres | 00'39''13 | |
183 | Kieny Gilles | 1970 | FRA Montceau ON | 00'39''93 | |
    | Iazzetta Antonio | 1969 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | Squalificato | |
    | Fjellstad Kjetil | 1968 | NOR Haldens SK | Squalificato | |
    | Postic David | 1970 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | Squalificato | |
    | Bell Stewart | 1970 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''29 | |
2 | Rolli Rico | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Lowy Thomas | 1966 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''63 | |
4 | Cappelletti Mauro | 1965 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'27''68 | |
5 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'27''76 | |
6 | Hallgren Jonas | 1964 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'28''08 | |
7 | Szymkowiak Dirk | 1962 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 00'28''23 | |
8 | Brett Michael | 1963 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'28''44 | |
9 | Georgallides Spyros | 1965 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'28''51 | |
10 | Vaughan Nicolus | 1964 | GBR Royal Navy | 00'28''61 | |
11 | Chevalier Michel | 1966 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'29''15 | |
12 | Johnson Alec | 1962 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'29''24 | |
13 | Saran Steven-Sadettin | 1964 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'29''49 | |
14 | Jacques Olivier | 1966 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'29''64 | |
15 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''71 | |
    | Mcdonald Robert | 1966 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'29''71 | |
17 | Benneweg Ingo | 1963 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'29''86 | |
18 | Meakin Ian | 1966 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''87 | |
19 | Robertson Mark | 1962 | GBR Leatherhead Swimming Club | 00'29''90 | |
20 | Emm Simon | 1966 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 00'29''95 | |
21 | Atherley Stephen | 1966 | GBR Jersey Swimming Club | 00'30''02 | |
22 | Hill Andrew | 1962 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'30''03 | |
23 | Goodall Steven | 1965 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'30''07 | |
24 | Small Andrew | 1963 | GBR Poole Sc | 00'30''16 | |
25 | Fischer Ulrich | 1964 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'30''22 | |
26 | Persson Hakan | 1963 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''23 | |
27 | Abell Peter | 1964 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'30''30 | |
28 | Steyer Christian | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'30''54 | |
29 | Vera Rincon Alvaro | 1966 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'30''62 | |
30 | Roebech Erik | 1964 | NOR Lrk Norway | 00'30''77 | |
31 | Butterworth Paul Richard | 1965 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 00'30''85 | |
32 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''87 | |
33 | Conway Peter | 1963 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'30''91 | |
34 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'30''93 | |
35 | Gumbis Vaidotas | 1966 | LTU Ilgaplaukiai Kaisiadorys | 00'31''00 | |
36 | Gotta Danilo | 1966 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'31''02 | |
    | Henri Aatos Arames Raty | 1963 | FIN Keu | 00'31''02 | |
38 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''03 | |
39 | Trouvat Eric | 1965 | FRA Val De L'Eyre Natation | 00'31''05 | |
40 | Leopold Sven | 1965 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'31''20 | |
41 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'31''21 | |
    | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'31''21 | |
43 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'31''28 | |
44 | Walter Andreas | 1962 | GER Stader Schwimmverein | 00'31''30 | |
45 | Molina Francis | 1966 | FRA Eanv | 00'31''31 | |
46 | Lammens Laurent | 1965 | FRA Jeanne D'Arc Drancy | 00'31''54 | |
47 | Westerhof Hans | 1962 | NED Ws Twente | 00'31''57 | |
48 | Bayer Andreas | 1966 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 00'31''62 | |
49 | Boegli Alexis | 1966 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'31''67 | |
50 | Sala Stefano | 1966 | Barzano' Acquaclub | 00'31''70 | |
51 | Keay Clive | 1966 | GBR Bilston Sc | 00'31''71 | |
52 | Frerichs Kai | 1963 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'31''79 | |
53 | Wahlberg Magnus | 1966 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'31''81 | |
54 | Bannerot Olivier | 1965 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 00'31''82 | |
55 | Ehinger Christopher | 1964 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'32''05 | |
56 | Saunders Jonathan | 1966 | GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad | 00'32''09 | |
57 | Desmond Andrew | 1965 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 00'32''13 | |
58 | Binns Kevin | 1962 | GBR Bushey Asc | 00'32''17 | |
59 | Soerensen Jens | 1963 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'32''21 | |
60 | Chung Olivier | 1966 | FRA Club Des Dauphins Ussel | 00'32''23 | |
61 | Smith Ian | 1966 | GBR Slough And Eton Dolphins | 00'32''26 | |
62 | Richter Alexander Uwe | 1963 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'32''28 | |
63 | O'Leary Richard | 1964 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'32''30 | |
64 | Grant Matthew | 1964 | GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC | 00'32''36 | |
65 | Centrone Corrado | 1966 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'32''37 | |
66 | Griess Martin | 1963 | GER SG Oelde | 00'32''44 | |
67 | Mayer Volker | 1964 | FRA Avan Villeneuve-D'Ascq | 00'32''59 | |
68 | Galkin Igor | 1965 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'32''60 | |
69 | Amideo Felice | 1962 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'32''74 | |
    | Emerson Guy | 1963 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'32''74 | |
71 | Bjorn Soren | 1964 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'33''35 | |
72 | Buchholz Ivo | 1964 | NED Ws Twente | 00'33''41 | |
73 | Aymard Marc | 1963 | FRA CN Plaisir | 00'33''52 | |
74 | Trotouin Thierry | 1964 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'33''53 | |
75 | Van Vliet Frank | 1964 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'33''55 | |
76 | Innes Kenneth | 1965 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 00'33''58 | |
77 | Barten Wilbert | 1964 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'33''61 | |
78 | Mayne John | 1966 | GBR Dts | 00'33''67 | |
79 | Doyle Richard | 1964 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 00'33''82 | |
80 | Williams Simon | 1963 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'33''84 | |
81 | Le Bihan Herve | 1963 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 00'33''93 | |
    | Van Mil Wim | 1965 | NED Lz 1886 | 00'33''93 | |
83 | Le Prince Herve | 1965 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'33''96 | |
84 | Lais Giorgio | 1962 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''07 | |
85 | Couturier Jean Louis | 1964 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'34''12 | |
86 | Reed Julian | 1965 | GBR Ciy Of Milton Keynes | 00'34''24 | |
87 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 00'34''30 | |
88 | Nilsen Geir | 1966 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'34''48 | |
89 | Hanzlik Miroslav | 1964 | CZE Spartak Prerov | 00'34''53 | |
90 | Hannak Rolf | 1966 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'34''62 | |
91 | Riaudel Richard | 1964 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'34''63 | |
92 | Chalmer Rasmussen Olaf | 1964 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'34''70 | |
93 | Hunter Robert | 1965 | GBR Royal Wootton Bassett Otters | 00'34''75 | |
94 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''81 | |
95 | Kewitz Rudiger | 1964 | GER Rastatter TV Schwimmabteilung | 00'34''83 | |
96 | Guglielmi Franco | 1966 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''97 | |
97 | Cerioni Enrico | 1962 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''02 | |
98 | Lange Frank | 1964 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'35''04 | |
99 | Acierno Carmine | 1965 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'35''24 | |
100 | Yeves Millan Joaquin | 1964 | ESP Helegatos Madrid | 00'35''25 | |
101 | Godefert Olivier | 1966 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'35''30 | |
102 | Gubbay Mark | 1965 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'35''40 | |
103 | Bonino Thierry | 1966 | FRA Club Omnisports De Valbonne | 00'35''42 | |
    | Clayton Peter | 1966 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'35''42 | |
105 | Julien Christophe | 1963 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'35''46 | |
106 | Cornetet Laurent | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'35''63 | |
    | Broqvist Bjorn | 1963 | SWE Kristianstads Sls | 00'35''63 | |
108 | Davis Paul | 1962 | GBR Farnham | 00'35''70 | |
109 | Vallone Clinio | 1963 | Olbia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''74 | |
110 | Roshier Keith | 1963 | GBR Tonbridge | 00'35''82 | |
111 | Kirschstein Friedemann | 1966 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'35''89 | |
112 | Gacel Thierry | 1964 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'35''92 | |
113 | Caregnato Enrico | 1966 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 00'36''08 | |
114 | Roed Oyvind | 1963 | NOR Larvik Svoemmeklubb | 00'36''12 | |
115 | Fortmann Ulrich Bernhard | 1966 | GER Oldenburger SV 1902 | 00'36''29 | |
116 | Nasini Mirco | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''35 | |
117 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''41 | |
    | Martic Zvezdan | 1963 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'36''41 | |
119 | Cantamessa Toni | 1964 | BEL Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze | 00'36''44 | |
120 | Morelli Maurizio | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'36''65 | |
121 | Chavey Michel Francois | 1964 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'36''74 | |
122 | Josephs David | 1964 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'36''88 | |
123 | Francois Jean Eric | 1966 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 00'36''95 | |
124 | Craven Andrew | 1963 | GBR Farnham | 00'36''96 | |
125 | Corben Antony | 1962 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 00'37''18 | |
126 | Aplin Arthur | 1963 | GBR Newcastle Swim Team | 00'37''24 | |
127 | Thuiliere Pierre | 1964 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'37''26 | |
128 | Prieto Miguel Raul | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 00'37''37 | |
129 | Joergensen Jan Bernhard | 1964 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'37''60 | |
130 | Ward-Lowery Nick | 1966 | GBR Gainsborough Dolphins | 00'37''72 | |
131 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''84 | |
132 | Marcq Patrick | 1965 | FRA Ensg | 00'38''06 | |
133 | Morsink Lambert | 1965 | NED Triton | 00'38''08 | |
134 | Blay Jean Yves | 1962 | FRA AS Caluire | 00'38''17 | |
135 | Wolf Georg | 1963 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'38''52 | |
136 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'38''67 | |
137 | Mazari Marc | 1962 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'38''94 | |
138 | Szybowski Dariusz | 1963 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'39''07 | |
139 | Pakaslahti Alex | 1965 | FIN Vanders | 00'39''14 | |
140 | Chassier Pascal | 1965 | FRA Club Natation Berce Belinois | 00'39''20 | |
141 | Wierth Henk | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 00'39''52 | |
142 | Giai Meniet Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'39''69 | |
143 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''23 | |
144 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'40''29 | |
145 | Kattner Thomas | 1965 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 00'40''50 | |
146 | Fileccia Vincenzo | 1964 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'40''51 | |
147 | Moinet Philippe | 1966 | FRA US Etrepagny | 00'40''65 | |
148 | Stahl Johan | 1965 | SWE Kristianstads Sls | 00'40''76 | |
149 | Heudebourg Gilles | 1962 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'40''98 | |
150 | Roubat Luc | 1965 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 00'41''24 | |
151 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'41''36 | |
152 | Sommerfeld Dirk | 1964 | GER SG Bergheim | 00'41''84 | |
    | Flinton Mark | 1963 | GBR City Of Canterbury SC | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Markovskiy Alexey | 1957 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'27''82 | |
2 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'28''20 | |
3 | Norrey Craig Deane | 1961 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'28''45 | |
4 | Godeaux Lionel Henri G | 1960 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'28''75 | |
5 | Kravkov Igor | 1958 | ISR Maccabi Kiriyat Bialik | 00'28''93 | |
6 | Filonov Alexey | 1961 | RUS Chayka | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Mentor Lennart | 1960 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'29''25 | |
8 | Sennis Francesco | 1961 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'29''37 | |
9 | Gustafsson Rolf | 1960 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'29''53 | |
10 | Schroeter Pascal | 1959 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'29''64 | |
11 | Olivetti Franco | 1960 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''90 | |
12 | Chandler Barry | 1957 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 00'30''10 | |
13 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Idrettslag | 00'30''35 | |
14 | Sereno Manuel | 1960 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'30''46 | |
15 | Soulas Bruno | 1959 | FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation | 00'30''67 | |
16 | Meerloo Ashley Ian | 1960 | GBR Bishops Stortford | 00'30''75 | |
17 | Schmidt Andreas | 1958 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'30''86 | |
18 | Desprez Dominique | 1961 | FRA Macs Natation | 00'30''91 | |
19 | Rayniere Thierry | 1961 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'30''98 | |
20 | Zey Manfred | 1958 | GER SG Essen | 00'31''03 | |
21 | Alonso Carlos | 1959 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'31''09 | |
22 | Dieckvoss Rainer | 1961 | GER Bremischer SV | 00'31''16 | |
23 | Beveridge Duncan | 1961 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'31''28 | |
24 | Ringberg Torsten | 1958 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'31''40 | |
25 | Cabrol Jean-Christophe | 1960 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'31''62 | |
26 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''24 | |
27 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''38 | |
28 | Blick Kevin | 1960 | GBR Serpentine | 00'32''67 | |
29 | Barbagelata Severino | 1961 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'32''84 | |
30 | Johnston Keith | 1959 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'32''86 | |
31 | Mcshea Brian | 1960 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'32''88 | |
32 | Skafar Andrej | 1960 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'33''07 | |
33 | Paloschi Luca Enrico Alberto | 1961 | Malaspina SC | 00'33''11 | |
34 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'33''14 | |
    | Maspero Marco | 1961 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''14 | |
36 | O'Sullivan Declan | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'33''16 | |
37 | Cormery Bruno | 1961 | FRA Dauphins Palois | 00'33''19 | |
38 | Jackson Andrew | 1960 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 00'33''24 | |
39 | Travasoni Massimo | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'33''41 | |
40 | Hillyer Charles | 1960 | GBR Leicester Masters | 00'33''50 | |
41 | Boden Henrik | 1959 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'33''57 | |
42 | Baro Piza Juergen | 1960 | GER Neuwieder Sv 09 | 00'33''68 | |
43 | Edwards Michael | 1965 | GBR Consett SC | 00'33''71 | |
44 | Touazi Francis | 1958 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'33''74 | |
45 | Ek Robert | 1961 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'33''82 | |
46 | Sarov Valentin | 1961 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'33''86 | |
47 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 00'33''93 | |
48 | Marsh Alan | 1961 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'34''12 | |
49 | Shipston Mark | 1960 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'34''50 | |
50 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Stzo | 00'34''54 | |
51 | Berlin Anders | 1959 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'34''60 | |
52 | Nicholson Paul | 1957 | GBR Carlisle Aquatics | 00'34''71 | |
53 | Gamberini Fabrizio | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'34''81 | |
54 | Maxwell Stewart | 1957 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'35''06 | |
55 | Val Dan Baruch | 1961 | ISR Kivonim Beer Sheva | 00'35''34 | |
56 | Vasta Vinicio | 1960 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'35''37 | |
57 | Manfrini Ercolano | 1958 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'35''40 | |
58 | Engstrand Anders | 1958 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'35''59 | |
59 | Gemeinhardt Jens | 1959 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'35''72 | |
60 | Scott Antony | 1959 | GBR Southport | 00'35''84 | |
61 | Spilliaert Remi | 1958 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'35''88 | |
    | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'35''88 | |
63 | Triantafyllou Nikolaos | 1961 | GRE Delfinia Ptolemaidas | 00'35''99 | |
64 | Steel Robert | 1957 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'36''03 | |
65 | Hazelden Michael Denis | 1958 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'36''09 | |
66 | Pichereau Frederic | 1961 | FRA Sporting Club Orvault | 00'36''12 | |
67 | Stolz Giovanni | 1961 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'36''26 | |
68 | Defet Yannick | 1959 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'36''33 | |
69 | Resech Claus | 1961 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'36''49 | |
70 | Suire Brice | 1960 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'36''75 | |
71 | Mayman Brenton | 1960 | GBR Pocklington Dolphins | 00'36''99 | |
72 | Chastan Patrick | 1961 | FRA CO Vernouillet | 00'37''37 | |
73 | Hoffmann Carsten | 1957 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 00'37''42 | |
74 | Boer De Jaap | 1958 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'37''86 | |
75 | Jauregi Zalakain Xabier | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Easo | 00'38''02 | |
76 | Kocalka Miroslav | 1959 | SVK Kpm Turcianski Vlci | 00'38''68 | |
77 | Blech Robert | 1957 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 00'38''84 | |
78 | Gilles Francois | 1958 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'39''17 | |
79 | Corte-Real Eduardo | 1961 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'40''54 | |
80 | Eskinazi Eric | 1960 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 00'40''85 | |
81 | Corby Colin | 1959 | GBR Chelmsford Sc Ltd | 00'41''44 | |
82 | Martin Rene | 1961 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'41''68 | |
83 | Marek Michael | 1961 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'41''80 | |
84 | Bonnemaison Lloyd | 1959 | FRA UAS Saint-Cloud | 00'42''01 | |
85 | Kostic Dragan | 1957 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'42''23 | |
86 | Herouart Pascal | 1957 | FRA Cercles Des Nageurs Halluinois | 00'43''40 | |
87 | Mazodier Laurent Joel Em | 1960 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'43''43 | |
88 | Quist Hakan | 1961 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 00'43''95 | |
89 | Pratt Roger | 1961 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'45''00 | |
    | Vacchelli Marco Enrico | 1959 | Canottieri Baldesio | Squalificato | |
    | Macciantelli Massimo | 1958 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | Squalificato | |
    | Heikkila Petri | 1960 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadiat Jean Marie | 1953 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'30''87 | |
2 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'31''29 | |
3 | Braine Stephen | 1954 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'31''65 | |
4 | Hajek Tomas | 1956 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'31''95 | |
5 | Dieterich Stefano | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'32''03 | |
6 | Lien Oivind | 1956 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'32''08 | |
7 | Pierrat Christian | 1955 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'32''17 | |
8 | Remy Jean Louis | 1956 | FRA Piranhas | 00'32''54 | |
9 | Cotton Philip | 1956 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 00'32''85 | |
10 | Olsson Bengt | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'32''95 | |
11 | Bruhn Jurgen | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'32''96 | |
12 | Erdelyi Ferenc | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'33''47 | |
13 | Heyne Wolfgang | 1953 | GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz | 00'33''51 | |
14 | Woollard Ian | 1954 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'33''66 | |
15 | Bourgeois Alberto | 1953 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'33''74 | |
16 | Demey Patrick | 1955 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'34''01 | |
17 | Belloni Eugenio | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 00'34''18 | |
18 | Marshall Christopher | 1956 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'34''20 | |
19 | Cramb Robert | 1953 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'34''26 | |
20 | Gerrard Walter | 1952 | GBR Rochford & District SC | 00'34''30 | |
21 | Pratesi Emanuele Valter | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'34''32 | |
22 | Short David | 1956 | FRA Can Vernoux-en-vivarais | 00'34''36 | |
23 | Ruiz Jean-Philippe | 1956 | FRA Lac Natation | 00'34''38 | |
24 | Zanting Fred | 1954 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'34''64 | |
25 | Hollerbuhl Thomas | 1954 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'34''74 | |
26 | Lavignole Franck | 1956 | FRA Macs Natation | 00'34''76 | |
27 | Warncke Fritz | 1955 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'35''14 | |
28 | Knorr Hans-Rudiger | 1956 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'35''56 | |
29 | Middleton Olivier | 1954 | FRA Tremblay AC | 00'35''65 | |
30 | Dastlik Petr | 1953 | CZE Scpap | 00'35''80 | |
31 | Viard Dominique | 1956 | FRA CN Tarare | 00'35''93 | |
32 | Iles Peter Iles | 1953 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'35''99 | |
33 | Prunin Didier | 1955 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'36''08 | |
34 | Wege Eberhard | 1953 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'36''16 | |
35 | Folsom Steven | 1953 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'36''48 | |
36 | Matusik Miroslaw | 1956 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'36''79 | |
37 | Signol Frederic | 1955 | FRA Centre Aquatique Avallonnais | 00'36''83 | |
38 | Teponoja Timo | 1955 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'37''02 | |
39 | Moravec Peter | 1955 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'38''93 | |
40 | Ibba Lorenzo | 1955 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'39''38 | |
41 | Rimensberger Markus | 1955 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'41''23 | |
42 | Ekdahl Lars | 1954 | SWE Vasteras Simsallskap | 00'41''87 | |
43 | Pape Ulrich | 1953 | GER SG Wago 1950 | 00'42''94 | |
44 | Vanko Jan | 1955 | SVK Kpm Turcianski Vlci | 00'45''72 | |
    | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Lacunza Jean-Louis | 1953 | FRA Enfants Du Rhone Valence | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinopoli Salvatore Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'31''29 | |
2 | Golden Dan | 1951 | IRL Nac Swim Club | 00'31''37 | |
3 | Bengtsson Glen | 1949 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'31''39 | |
4 | Kelleher Kieran | 1948 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'31''71 | |
5 | Kuokkanen Hannu | 1948 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'33''01 | |
6 | Gronlund Ebbe | 1951 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 00'36''34 | |
7 | Koller Peter | 1948 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'36''52 | |
8 | Quint Charles | 1951 | FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos | 00'36''64 | |
9 | Maciejczyk Zbigniew | 1947 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'37''22 | |
10 | Thorp Christopher | 1950 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'37''74 | |
11 | Kral Jozef | 1947 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 00'37''93 | |
12 | Wills Bernard | 1947 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 00'37''97 | |
13 | Bays Ian | 1951 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'39''36 | |
14 | Daumer Dr. Jorg | 1951 | GER SG Chemie Zeitz | 00'40''61 | |
15 | Besson Jean-Michel | 1951 | FRA Saint-Raphael Natation | 00'41''28 | |
16 | Mancini Renzo | 1949 | Team Orte ASD | 00'41''67 | |
17 | Kornicki Wieslaw | 1949 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'42''60 | |
18 | Nikolay Handziev | 1951 | BUL Iris Rousse | 00'45''11 | |
19 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'45''79 | |
20 | Captug Fethi Avni | 1949 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 00'47''20 | |
21 | Bosowski Wlodzimierz | 1948 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'48''65 | |
22 | Kurz Alexander | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'49''41 | |
23 | Robjant Tony | 1951 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 00'51''31 | |
24 | Partington Paul | 1948 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 00'52''15 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meeuw Folkert | 1946 | GER SG Bayer | 00'32''84 | |
2 | Ruzhitckii Boris | 1944 | RUS Neptun | 00'33''76 | |
3 | Parr Derek | 1944 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'34''34 | |
4 | Branik Juraj | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'34''62 | |
5 | Straka Peter | 1943 | SVK Plavecky Klub Presov | 00'35''31 | |
6 | Ljungberg Bo | 1945 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 00'36''49 | |
7 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'36''96 | |
8 | Nasti Gianfranco | 1943 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'37''60 | |
9 | Gautier Paul | 1946 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'39''02 | |
10 | Brown Alex | 1944 | GBR Blyth Asc | 00'40''10 | |
11 | Hall David | 1942 | GBR Witney And District | 00'40''33 | |
12 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'42''17 | |
13 | Mauersberger Heinz | 1944 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'42''74 | |
14 | Mooney Leonard | 1944 | GBR Maidstone | 00'44''68 | |
15 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'53''52 | |
16 | Le Saout Jean Pierre | 1942 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'59''15 | |
17 | Puichafray Jean Marie | 1943 | FRA Ensg | 00'59''85 | |
    | Hoffmann Erich | 1943 | AUT Schwimmingclub Innsbruck | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mackinnon Neil | 1941 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'33''74 | |
2 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'35''79 | |
3 | Lloyd-Mostyn Roger | 1941 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'38''75 | |
4 | Winkler Hermann | 1941 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'41''66 | |
5 | Tennant John | 1939 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'42''25 | |
6 | Daniell Michael | 1940 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'43''75 | |
7 | Busch Manfred | 1938 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'44''67 | |
8 | Halvorsen Tellef | 1940 | NOR Hamar Idrettslag | 00'55''52 | |
9 | Bottin Manfred | 1941 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 00'55''71 | |
10 | Mihura Mendez Antonio | 1941 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 00'58''95 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'43''66 | |
2 | Simankov Serhii | 1932 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'47''67 | |
3 | Torletskii Sergey | 1936 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 00'49''41 | |
4 | Bishop Geoffrey | 1936 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'53''70 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zeiss De Munizaga Curt | 1931 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 00'48''21 |