Bakker Kees
NED Gay Swim Amsterdam (1975)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'12''58     10/02/2024 | 00'12''26     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''78     06/01/2024 | 00'26''42     16/10/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''77'     17/02/2024 | 00'58''69'     15/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''80'     06/01/2024 | 02'13''47'     15/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | 04'58''93     26/10/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | 11'00''51     02/06/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'15''60     17/03/2024 | 00'14''79     26/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''70     16/12/2023 | 00'31''59     03/10/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''26'     10/02/2024 | 01'08''20'     24/01/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'40''50'     04/05/2024 | 02'31''13'     25/01/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | 00'15''34     18/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''61     04/05/2024 | 00'32''11     26/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''96'     17/03/2024 | 01'13''20'     01/12/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''66'     07/04/2024 | 02'44''73'     24/01/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'13''11     10/02/2024 | 00'12''93     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''05     17/02/2024 | 00'28''46     04/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''80     07/04/2024 | 01'07''38'     17/02/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'58''64'     10/10/2021 | 02'43''00'     04/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''49'     17/02/2024 | 01'06''72'     18/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''15     22/09/2023 | 02'32''46'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'49''13'     17/03/2024 | 05'33''71'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''98     22/09/2023 | 01'51''80'     16/10/2021 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | 02'26''41'     16/10/2021 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | 01'01''30     23/09/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | 02'11''89'     16/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | 05'41''86     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 | 02'26''96'     18/06/2022 |
50 Stile Libero
Zmc Zpc Amersfoort (Amersfoort, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roest Kevin | 2000 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'25''30 | |
2 | Balsen Versteeg Tom | 2000 | NED De Warande | 00'25''46 | |
3 | Visser Bartho | 2000 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'28''18 | |
4 | Vliet Jim | 2000 | NED Scom | 00'29''38 | |
5 | Graaf Wolter | 2001 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'30''50 | |
6 | Bruinink Lars | 2003 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'32''88 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartels Martijn | 1996 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'27''13 | |
2 | Pras Erwin | 1996 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'27''40 | |
3 | Roest Jeffrey | 1997 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'27''77 | |
4 | Vonk Wim | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'28''11 | |
5 | Gencsi David | 1994 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''99 | |
6 | Hofman Arnold | 1994 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'30''56 | |
7 | Jonkers Bob | 1996 | NED Swimgym | 00'32''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lange Tom | 1993 | NED Deltasteur | 00'28''91 | |
2 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED Deltasteur | 00'28''93 | |
3 | Kalee Eric | 1990 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''25 | |
4 | Kok Karlo | 1991 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''34 | |
5 | Hermanie Frank | 1989 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'30''51 | |
6 | De Boer Ruben | 1993 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''29 | |
7 | Velsen Wietze | 1992 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'34''16 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kruijs Roel | 1985 | NED De Gelenberg | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Dootingh Edward | 1984 | NED Zv 44 | 00'30''01 | |
3 | Birhan Okan | 1984 | NED Swimgym | 00'31''24 | |
4 | Trofimov Yury | 1984 | NED Swimgym | 00'31''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monge Oscar | 1981 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'28''80 | |
2 | Koedooder Rene | 1982 | NED Enkhuizer Zwem Vereniging | 00'28''82 | |
3 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'28''95 | |
4 | Werkdam Jasper | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''88 | |
5 | Hazeleger Ab | 1982 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'32''19 | |
6 | Aaldenberg Dick | 1980 | NED Zv 44 | 00'34''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'27''57 | |
2 | Zuijdervelt Erwin | 1975 | NED De Futen | 00'29''26 | |
3 | Karel Antoine | 1978 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'30''02 | |
4 | Van Velzen Peter | 1978 | NED Zv 44 | 00'40''91 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meijer Peter | 1973 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'29''62 | |
2 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'29''74 | |
3 | Van Bekkum Michael | 1972 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'29''79 | |
4 | Veenstra Pieter | 1973 | NED Dz&Pc | 00'29''97 | |
5 | Oosterhof Rene | 1971 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'30''20 | |
6 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'31''08 | |
7 | Jansen Hugo | 1971 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''23 | |
8 | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | 00'32''88 | |
9 | Zoethout Erik | 1969 | NED Aqualero | 00'33''02 | |
10 | Petrov Dragan | 1972 | NED Enkhuizer Zwem Vereniging | 00'38''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brauwer Robert | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'30''65 | |
2 | Heemstra Fred | 1965 | NED Daw | 00'31''86 | |
3 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'31''96 | |
4 | Smalheer Jan | 1964 | NED Scom | 00'33''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''67 | |
2 | Maurik Peter | 1963 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Snapper Jaap | 1963 | NED Dwk Off | 00'43''70 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eligh Mark | 1957 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''45 | |
2 | Kuiper Jacob | 1955 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'36''10 | |
3 | Boer Jaap | 1958 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'36''96 | |
4 | Schets Maarten | 1956 | NED Swimgym | 00'37''09 | |
5 | Iperen Cees | 1955 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'20''69 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ziel Be | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'40''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'40''31 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'45''50 |