Schmitz Henriette
GER SC Hellas Salzgitter (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''57     02/12/2023 | 00'30''43     09/09/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''44     11/11/2023 | 01'08''31'     02/06/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | 05'26''03'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''40     02/12/2023 | 00'34''13     24/09/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''01     11/11/2023 | 01'16''67'     15/04/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''94'     17/02/2024 | 02'46''22'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | 00'42''30     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''75     03/12/2023 | 00'32''52     09/09/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | 01'13''65'     02/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''33     11/11/2023 | 01'16''98     09/09/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | 02'57''48     01/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | 02'05''87'     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | 02'23''91'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''57'     03/06/2023 | 01'54''53'     04/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''39'     17/02/2024 | 04'23''94'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Dorso | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | 02'29''71'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Rana | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | 02'36''56'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Farfalla | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | 02'16''46'     11/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''19'     11/11/2023 | 02'08''56'     25/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 | 04'59''99'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
54° Deutsche Meisterschaften Der Masters Kurze Strecke (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 01'00''44 | |
2 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'50''60 | |
3 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'44''52 | |
4 | Fieguth Marlies | 1948 | GER TPSV Enkenbach | 00'55''57 | |
5 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'55''58 | |
6 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'04''26 | |
7 | Geuter Kristina Nelly Al | 1952 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'46''45 | |
8 | Gesner Gudrun | 1952 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'49''22 | |
9 | Weinzierl Brigitte | 1952 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'58''28 | |
    | Borner Eva Maria | 1949 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | Squalificato | |
11 | Frese Dagmar | 1956 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'37''77 | |
12 | Hoffmann Karin | 1958 | GER SV Goppingen 04 | 00'43''74 | |
13 | Jager Dorothea | 1957 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'44''29 | |
14 | Calmus Rosemarie | 1954 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'44''54 | |
15 | Handel Heike | 1962 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'34''00 | |
16 | Willeboordse Sandra | 1963 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'36''04 | |
17 | Busert Christiane | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''47 | |
18 | Marlow Ines | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'36''57 | |
19 | Lelgemann Angelika | 1960 | GER SG Essen | 00'40''49 | |
20 | Reibel Oberle Susanne | 1964 | GER SSV Lahr 1921 | 00'32''77 | |
21 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'34''00 | |
22 | Saurich Sabine | 1966 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'35''58 | |
23 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 00'35''88 | |
24 | Harenberg Silke | 1968 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 00'37''56 | |
25 | Keiser Imke | 1966 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'38''36 | |
26 | Gerlach Sigrid | 1967 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'39''30 | |
27 | Heinz Tanja | 1971 | GER Giesener SV | 00'32''47 | |
28 | Schubert Manuela | 1970 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'32''49 | |
29 | Mihut Violetta | 1972 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'32''68 | |
30 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 00'33''18 | |
31 | Ritz Ulrike | 1971 | GER 1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 | 00'33''47 | |
32 | Hillmayr Betina | 1971 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 00'35''06 | |
33 | Harzer Anja | 1971 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'35''32 | |
34 | Nickel Petra | 1969 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'36''10 | |
35 | Gronert Gesa | 1970 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'36''32 | |
36 | Ashauer Katharina | 1970 | GER SG Wuppertal | 00'37''70 | |
    | Pressmar Susanne | 1972 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 00'37''70 | |
38 | Auhl Antje | 1976 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 00'30''75 | |
39 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'31''28 | |
40 | Beinhauer Kristina | 1974 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'33''03 | |
41 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'33''44 | |
42 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 00'33''84 | |
43 | Puschmann Katja | 1976 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'33''94 | |
44 | Hoff Gerke Carolina | 1975 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'34''21 | |
45 | Kipper Sandra | 1977 | GER Mendener SV | 00'35''60 | |
46 | Fuchs Tina | 1976 | GER Schwimmgemeinschaft Furth | 00'35''97 | |
47 | Eckle Tina | 1974 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'36''44 | |
48 | Lorenz Sylva | 1978 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'37''92 | |
49 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 00'29''63 | |
50 | Otto Katja | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'30''03 | |
51 | Zeitz Severine | 1980 | GER SV Gera | 00'32''13 | |
52 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'32''57 | |
53 | Hofner Koch Katalin | 1981 | GER SV Berolina | 00'32''72 | |
54 | Schmitz Henriette | 1980 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'33''43 | |
55 | Barby Julia | 1987 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'30''07 | |
56 | Spietzack Anna | 1987 | GER TG Heddesheim 1891 | 00'30''69 | |
57 | Spietzack Maren | 1987 | GER TG Heddesheim 1891 | 00'30''87 | |
58 | Donges Lydia | 1988 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 00'32''72 | |
59 | Wenk Marilyn | 1987 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'33''05 | |
60 | Geyer Melanie | 1988 | GER TSG 1846 Darmstadt | 00'35''78 | |
61 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 00'36''10 | |
62 | Konkel Nina | 1988 | GER Mollner Svgg. 1862 | 00'36''28 | |
63 | Karst Daniela | 1993 | GER SSG Leipzig | 00'28''22 | |
64 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'28''85 | |
65 | Jehne Susan Andrea Viktoria | 1990 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'30''24 | |
66 | Neuloh Stein Ann Kristin | 1989 | GER Giesener SV | 00'32''96 | |
67 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'33''80 | |
68 | Lesniak Sophie | 1993 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'34''59 | |
69 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'34''91 | |
70 | Dietrich Clarissa | 1991 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 00'35''37 | |
71 | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 00'35''57 | |
72 | Wesolowski Carolin | 1989 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'36''19 | |
73 | Dorr Charlotte | 1989 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'36''44 | |
74 | Schulze Olivia | 1997 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'29''22 | |
75 | Hansen Bettina | 1994 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'30''45 | |
76 | Hansen Karina | 1996 | GER HNT Hamburg | 00'30''57 | |
77 | Gerullis Ann Katrin | 1995 | GER TSV Jahn 1861 Freising | 00'31''32 | |
78 | Kopp Romina | 1994 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'31''38 | |
79 | Lauterbach Kim Jasmin | 1998 | GER SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg | 00'31''44 | |
80 | Fatum Alisa | 1995 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'31''48 | |
81 | Koniger Nadine | 1997 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 00'31''55 | |
82 | Poley Lisann | 1998 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 00'31''61 | |
83 | Grasser Julia Maria | 1997 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'32''01 | |
84 | Babst Rosalie | 1997 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'32''63 | |
85 | Bruha Melanie | 1995 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'32''65 | |
86 | Heise Annika | 1997 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'32''73 | |
87 | Sattler Magdalena | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'32''85 | |
88 | Vatter Jennifer | 1998 | GER SC Holzland | 00'32''97 | |
89 | Jenke Selina | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'33''01 | |
90 | Siering Nina | 1997 | GER SV Gera | 00'33''41 | |
91 | Bohlen Mirja | 1997 | GER TV Meppen | 00'34''33 | |
92 | Ryan Victoria | 1994 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'35''49 | |
93 | Hauber Annabelle | 1994 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'35''63 | |
94 | Grau Nadine | 2000 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'28''99 | |
95 | Illing Cynthia | 2000 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'29''46 | |
96 | Holitzka Nele-Marie | 2000 | GER SV Neviges | 00'29''51 | |
97 | Michalski Marie | 2000 | GER SC Empor Rostock 2000 | 00'29''53 | |
98 | Helmich Sarah Johanna | 2003 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'29''69 | |
99 | Hartwig Victoria | 2002 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'29''80 | |
100 | Forster Mira | 1999 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 00'30''45 | |
101 | Deters Sarah | 2002 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'30''56 | |
102 | Paff Lorena | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'30''61 | |
    | Becker Hannah | 2001 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'30''61 | |
    | Kreiml Selina | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'30''61 | |
105 | Bouc Laetitia | 2002 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'30''66 | |
106 | Vetter Nele | 2003 | GER SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00'30''85 | |
107 | Meng Franziska | 2000 | GER Wasserfreunde Muhlacker 1920 | 00'30''99 | |
108 | Glatter Fiona | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''00 | |
109 | Hipper Charlotte | 2003 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'31''12 | |
110 | Jaeckel Clara | 2002 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 00'31''15 | |
111 | Bodenhausen Renee | 2003 | GER ATV 1878 Dorstfeld | 00'31''24 | |
112 | Kienast Laura | 2003 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'31''28 | |
113 | Windmuller Isa | 2002 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'31''48 | |
114 | Kruger Julia | 2003 | GER CSV Kleve 1910 | 00'31''58 | |
115 | Plebs Victoria Luise | 2002 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'31''68 | |
116 | Stockl Simona | 2001 | GER Tv Parsberg | 00'31''83 | |
117 | Pannasch Janina | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'31''97 | |
118 | Schubert Antonia Marie | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'31''98 | |
119 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'32''11 | |
120 | Bachmeier Kathrin | 2002 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'32''27 | |
121 | Druner Merle | 1999 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'32''54 | |
122 | Sultan Franka | 2002 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'32''57 | |
123 | Steven Hannah | 2002 | GER TuS Sundern | 00'32''59 | |
124 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'32''64 | |
125 | Kochta Sophie | 1999 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'32''80 | |
126 | Granitz Hanka | 2000 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'32''83 | |
127 | Schroll Alicia | 2002 | GER SC Delphin Aalen | 00'32''86 | |
128 | Steven Eva | 2003 | GER Haselunner SV | 00'32''93 | |
129 | Grasbon Janina | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'32''95 | |
130 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 00'32''97 | |
131 | Bogner Viktoria | 2002 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'33''00 | |
132 | John Lene | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'33''03 | |
    | Thamm Jule | 2002 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'33''03 | |
134 | Pelloth Anne Katrin | 2003 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'33''04 | |
135 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'33''28 | |
    | Herbst Anastasia | 2002 | GER SV Munchen 1899 | 00'33''28 | |
137 | Bockholt Jule | 2001 | GER SG Sendenhorst | 00'33''33 | |
138 | Weishaupt Eva | 2002 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 00'33''57 | |
139 | Moser Marina | 2003 | GER SV Gera | 00'33''61 | |
140 | Wriede Lena | 2000 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'33''76 | |
141 | Taubl Sophie | 2003 | GER SV Der Baar Hufingen | 00'33''85 | |
142 | Burbach Kendra | 2001 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 00'33''91 | |
143 | Muller Marie | 2002 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''27 | |
144 | Busberg Gina | 2003 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 00'34''48 | |
145 | Schimke Lisa | 2000 | GER Tv Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 00'34''94 | |
146 | Knorr Sophie | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 00'34''98 | |
147 | Kamlage Christin | 2001 | GER TV Meppen | 00'34''99 | |
148 | Lux Melissa | 2003 | GER TSV Vaterstetten | 00'35''01 | |
149 | Berg Lilly | 2000 | GER Saalfelder SV | 00'35''21 | |
150 | Woltmann Patricia | 1999 | GER SV Solingen Sud 1909 | 00'35''32 | |
151 | Forner Celine | 1999 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'35''60 | |
152 | Wittmann Eliza | 2003 | GER Burgerfelder TB 1892 | 00'35''97 | |
153 | Eder Corina | 2003 | GER TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00'36''07 | |
154 | Reepschlager Katharina | 2003 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'36''87 |