Smulders Cora
NED Esca Zwemmen (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'20''26     17/02/2024 | 00'20''26     17/02/2024 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''17     05/05/2024 | 00'41''94     22/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''53'     26/11/2023 | 01'32''42'     23/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'41''17'     06/05/2023 | 03'23''42'     02/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'31''51'     03/05/2024 | 07'19''16'     15/12/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'47''86'     09/06/2019 | 14'47''86'     09/06/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'24''95     17/02/2024 | 00'23''81     27/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''88     03/05/2024 | 00'48''07     21/01/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'52''51'     07/05/2023 | 01'46''94'     07/05/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'50''28'     23/02/2019 | 03'50''28'     23/02/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'25''32     29/10/2023 | 00'25''32     29/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'59''16     29/10/2023 | 00'55''39     27/10/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'29''37     17/02/2024 | 00'28''23     30/10/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'01''09     22/09/2019 | 01'01''09     22/09/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''42     24/03/2018 | 01'54''42     24/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''07'     17/02/2024 | 02'36''12     26/05/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'25''81'     26/11/2023 | 06'09''73'     26/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'54''83'     03/05/2024 | 11'54''83'     03/05/2024 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'28''79'     29/10/2023 | 01'25''19'     28/10/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'06''27'     15/12/2019 | 03'02''36'     26/01/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'33''26'     27/01/2019 | 06'33''26'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | 01'08''30     22/09/2019 | 01'08''30     22/09/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''84'     05/05/2024 | 02'25''93'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''70'     26/01/2020 | 02'41''70'     26/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phaff Merel | 2001 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'59''28 | |||
2 | Vlieg Marte | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'02''86 | |||
3 | Schoemans Coralie | 2002 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'03''01 | |||
4 | Coenen Isa | 2003 | NED Hellas-Glana | 01'10''35 | |||
5 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 01'15''83 | |||
6 | Folkers Laura | 2001 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'21''80 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schoenmaker Celine | 1998 | NED Dwk Off | 01'00''30 | |||
2 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'04''43 | |||
3 | Hurkmans Dajenne | 1998 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'08''44 | |||
4 | Kuijlaars Anouk | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'09''44 | |||
5 | Brouwers Tamara | 1998 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'09''73 | |||
6 | Vanegas Tatiana | 1997 | NED Swimgym | 01'11''95 | |||
7 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'14''38 | |||
8 | Kompier Eloisa | 1997 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'41''27 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Den Hoogenband Danila | 1990 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'11''31 | |||
2 | Rakt Margot | 1993 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'14''47 | |||
3 | Coenders Peijnenburg Juliska | 1990 | NED Trbres | 01'17''76 | |||
4 | Koning Nienke | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 01'35''21 | |||
5 | Visker Annelore | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'37''84 | |||
6 | Limburg Sascha | 1989 | NED Swimgym | 01'48''57 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'03''04 | |||
2 | Jansen Ingrid | 1987 | NED Zeps | 01'08''85 | |||
3 | Huizing Monique | 1984 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'11''93 | |||
4 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 01'13''39 | |||
5 | Poel Marjolein | 1987 | NED De Warande | 01'16''17 | |||
6 | Groot Desiree | 1986 | NED Swimgym | 01'19''43 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'00''47 | |||
2 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'08''49 | |||
3 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'11''13 | |||
4 | Cousine Kim | 1981 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'18''91 | |||
5 | Salama Van Der Burg Arwen | 1980 | NED Swimgym | 01'41''45 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'06''37 | |||
2 | Bosch Kentgens Susanne | 1977 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'14''92 | |||
3 | Hertogh Buijsse Bianca | 1974 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 01'18''40 | |||
4 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'20''79 | |||
5 | Boidin Marjon | 1976 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'21''60 | |||
6 | Verriet Regensburg Fabienne | 1975 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'38''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 01'06''20 | |||
2 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 01'12''35 | |||
3 | Ketting Klaassen Trudy | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'12''95 | |||
4 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 01'14''62 | |||
5 | Thiry Nathalie | 1972 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'15''51 | |||
6 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 01'24''29 | |||
7 | Wouters Esther | 1973 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 01'24''45 | |||
8 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'28''39 | |||
9 | Gumusburun De Moor Fulya | 1969 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 01'40''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pennings Katrin | 1964 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'12''51 | |||
2 | Becker Anne | 1967 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'18''71 | |||
3 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'31''18 | |||
4 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'40''53 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 01'43''94 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'57''82 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'44''02 | |||
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'36''83 |