1 | Kalusowski Jan Aleksander | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'58''96 | 839 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.96 (31.36) [58.96] |
2 | Kusto Rafal Krzysztof | 1999 | POL UKS Orka Luban | 00'59''27 | 825 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 59.27 (31.78) [59.27] |
3 | Roguski Bartlomiej | 1993 | POL AZS Awf Warszawa | 00'59''66 | 809 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 59.66 (31.81) [59.66] |
4 | Romanowski Kamil | 1997 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 00'59''91 | 799 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.91 (31.40) [59.91] |
5 | Kusto Robert | 1998 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 00'59''93 | 798 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 59.93 (32.14) [59.93] |
6 | Stolarski Marcin Tomasz | 1996 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'59''99 | 796 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 59.99 (32.12) [59.99] |
7 | Smolinski Pawel | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'00''04 | 794 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 1:00.04 (32.07) [1:00.04] |
8 | Wiekiera Dawid Lukasz | 2002 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'00''05 | 794 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:00.05 (31.81) [1:00.05] |
9 | Juraszek Pawel | 1994 | POL Mks Dziewiatka Dzierzoniow | 01'00''27 | 785 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:00.27 (31.99) [1:00.27] |
10 | Solak Lukasz | 1999 | POL KU AZS Agh Krakow | 01'00''31 | 783 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 1:00.31 (32.25) [1:00.31] |
11 | Dubas Mateusz | 2001 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'00''69 | 769 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:00.69 (31.87) [1:00.69] |
12 | Nowak Patryk | 1995 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'00''74 | 767 | | | |
50m 27.99 (27.99) 100m 1:00.74 (32.75) [1:00.74] |
13 | Karnik Kacper | 2001 | POL MKS Wodnik Radom | 01'00''85 | 763 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 1:00.85 (32.88) [1:00.85] |
    | Piotrowicz Kamil | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'00''85 | 763 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:00.85 (32.34) [1:00.85] |
15 | Szer Michal | 1995 | POL Mukp Wp Warszawianka | 01'00''91 | 761 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 1:00.91 (33.51) [1:00.91] |
16 | Arentewicz Jacek Janusz | 1997 | POL UKS Shark Rudna | 01'01''15 | 752 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 1:01.15 (32.45) [1:01.15] |
17 | Beberok Filip | 2000 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona Gora | 01'01''19 | 750 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.19 (32.45) [1:01.19] |
18 | Michalczyk Andrzej | 2000 | POL KU AZS Agh Krakow | 01'01''28 | 747 | | | |
50m 28.21 (28.21) 100m 1:01.28 (33.07) [1:01.28] |
19 | Bachlaj Dorian | 1999 | POL KU AZS Agh Krakow | 01'01''36 | 744 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:01.36 (32.21) [1:01.36] |
20 | Baczkowski Bartosz | 1997 | POL AZS Awf Warszawa | 01'01''42 | 742 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.42 (32.10) [1:01.42] |
21 | Klosinski Alan | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'01''72 | 731 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:01.72 (32.98) [1:01.72] |
22 | Balabuch Krystian | 1995 | POL Klub Sportowy ''H2o Bochnia'' | 01'01''73 | 731 | | | |
50m 28.48 (28.48) 100m 1:01.73 (33.25) [1:01.73] |
23 | Safronczyk Piotr | 1988 | POL Klub Sportowy Mako | 01'01''76 | 730 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:01.76 (32.83) [1:01.76] |
24 | Cerlich Maksymilian | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'01''87 | 726 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:01.87 (33.29) [1:01.87] |
25 | Krulikowski Maciej | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'01''95 | 723 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:01.95 (32.99) [1:01.95] |
26 | Lechowicz Filip | 1997 | POL KU AZS Agh Krakow | 01'02''04 | 720 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:02.04 (33.03) [1:02.04] |
27 | Kadrow Konrad | 1997 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'02''05 | 719 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:02.05 (32.70) [1:02.05] |
28 | Krystyniak Mateusz | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'02''21 | 714 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:02.21 (33.23) [1:02.21] |
29 | Dziedzic Dawid | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'02''32 | 710 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:02.32 (33.50) [1:02.32] |
30 | Jung Krzysztof | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'02''34 | 709 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:02.34 (33.84) [1:02.34] |
31 | Nowak Kacper | 2000 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 01'02''36 | 709 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:02.36 (33.63) [1:02.36] |
32 | Rebacz Maciej | 2000 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'02''42 | 707 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:02.42 (33.10) [1:02.42] |
33 | Wiecinski Andrzej | 2001 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'03''09 | 684 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:03.09 (33.70) [1:03.09] |
34 | Olejnik Adam | 2003 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'03''10 | 684 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:03.10 (33.65) [1:03.10] |
35 | Chalupczynski Bartosz | 1999 | POL MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01'03''36 | 676 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:03.36 (33.96) [1:03.36] |
36 | Paczynski Oliwer | 1997 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'03''45 | 673 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:03.45 (34.06) [1:03.45] |
37 | Komorowski Kacper | 2003 | POL Mosm Tychy | 01'03''56 | 669 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.56 (33.52) [1:03.56] |
38 | Dobkowski Francesco | 2001 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'03''92 | 658 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:03.92 (34.72) [1:03.92] |
39 | Partyka Damian | 2001 | POL KS AZS Awfis Gdansk | 01'04''41 | 643 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:04.41 (34.23) [1:04.41] |
40 | Szynawa Oskar | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'04''92 | 628 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:04.92 (34.61) [1:04.92] |
41 | Meczynski Mateusz | 1998 | POL KS AZS Awf Wroclaw | 01'05''06 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:05.06 (34.95) [1:05.06] |
42 | Barusinski Kordian | 2001 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'05''08 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:05.08 (34.90) [1:05.08] |
43 | Wojtalewicz Robert | 2001 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'06''09 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.19 (31.19) 100m 1:06.09 (34.90) [1:06.09] |
44 | Syldatk Wiktor | 2003 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'06''40 | 587 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:06.40 (34.86) [1:06.40] |
45 | Malak Mikolaj | 2001 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 01'06''91 | 574 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:06.91 (36.18) [1:06.91] |
46 | Suchodolski Hubert | 2004 | POL Kp Delfin Inowroclaw | 01'08''94 | 524 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.94 (36.80) [1:08.94] |
47 | Jurczak Kacper | 2001 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 01'09''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:09.00 (37.40) [1:09.00] |
48 | Janczylik Aleksander | 2004 | POL KS Delfin Gdynia | 01'09''43 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:09.43 (36.81) [1:09.43] |
49 | Adamiak Wiktor | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'14''95 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:14.95 (39.98) [1:14.95] |