Riffelmacher Rasso
GER MTV Goslar (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''94'     15/08/2017 | 01'07''39'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''75     04/03/2023 | 00'35''29     26/05/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''81'     15/08/2017 | 01'20''81'     15/08/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'37''31'     04/03/2023 | 02'37''31'     04/03/2023 |
50 Rana
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43° Internationale Masters Schwimm Gala Um Den Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER) | 04/03/2023 | 00'37''75 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 55 |
FINA World Master Championships 17° (Budapest, HUN) - 7° Day | 20/08/2017 | 00'35''85 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 2° Giornata Giovedì | 26/05/2016 | 00'35''29 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 45 |
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 2° Giornata Giovedì
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Mark | 1991 | GBR Peterhead ASC | 00'28''62 | |
2 | Dassie Vincent | 1988 | FRA S3B | 00'29''16 | |
3 | Samuel Raphael | 1987 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'29''54 | |
4 | Welstead Joseph | 1990 | GBR Uni of Stirling Swim Team | 00'29''59 | |
5 | Beerens Wietse | 1987 | NED Vz&Pv De Dommelbaarzen | 00'29''65 | |
6 | Simons Erik | 1989 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'29''75 | |
7 | Calcara Francesco | 1988 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''09 | |
8 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'30''12 | |
9 | Freundlich Adam | 1988 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'30''17 | |
    | Karow Marcel | 1990 | GER Tus Von 1859 Hamm | 00'30''17 | |
11 | Christensen Christian Ov | 1991 | DEN Usg | 00'30''28 | |
12 | Safronczyk Piotr | 1988 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'30''30 | |
13 | Rodriguez Garcia Carlos | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | 00'30''33 | |
14 | Westwood Luke | 1990 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'30''46 | |
15 | Suriani Marco | 1989 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'30''54 | |
16 | Rufer Christoph | 1991 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'30''64 | |
17 | Gillespie Craig | 1987 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'30''68 | |
18 | Benson Andrew | 1989 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'30''90 | |
19 | Azpiazu Joseba Koldobika | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'30''98 | |
20 | Janovsky Jiri | 1988 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'31''37 | |
21 | Benemann Simon | 1991 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 00'31''40 | |
22 | Yurchenkov Alexander | 1987 | RUS Troyka | 00'31''49 | |
23 | Jesus Diogo | 1988 | POR Funcao Publica | 00'31''72 | |
24 | Bach Pascal | 1990 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'31''90 | |
25 | Boccardi Andrea | 1987 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''95 | |
    | Killiches Matthias | 1989 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'31''95 | |
27 | Smith Danielandrew | 1989 | GBR Boldmere Swimming Club | 00'31''97 | |
28 | Florczyk Pascal | 1990 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 00'32''04 | |
29 | Ruiz Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | FRA Lac Natation | 00'32''07 | |
30 | Bates Clive | 1989 | GBR Ashford Town Swimming Club | 00'32''10 | |
31 | Hott Michael | 1990 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 00'32''13 | |
32 | Pesco Matteo | 1990 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'32''27 | |
33 | Naven Carl | 1990 | GBR Aqueabears Of Rochdale | 00'32''30 | |
34 | Salles Maxime | 1987 | FRA Club Nautique Havrais | 00'32''31 | |
35 | Brear Adam | 1989 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'32''36 | |
36 | Paternostre Jeremy | 1988 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'32''48 | |
37 | Massa Matteo | 1990 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 00'32''49 | |
38 | Pfefferle Baptiste | 1988 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'32''77 | |
39 | Spycher Cedric | 1989 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'32''89 | |
40 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'32''91 | |
41 | Hodgson Iain | 1989 | GBR Darlington | 00'32''95 | |
42 | Moreau Julien | 1991 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Du Pays De | 00'33''11 | |
43 | Williams Marc | 1989 | GBR City Of Bristol | 00'33''12 | |
44 | O'Horo Simon | 1988 | GBR Windsor Swimming Club | 00'33''15 | |
45 | Russell James | 1991 | GBR Ashford Town Swimming Club | 00'33''32 | |
46 | Andersson Simon | 1989 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'33''34 | |
47 | Reketat Matthias | 1989 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 00'33''47 | |
48 | Vestergaard Thomas Gille | 1989 | DEN Usg | 00'33''64 | |
49 | Van Dijk Herman Martijn | 1989 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 00'33''86 | |
50 | Genet Tristan | 1988 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'33''87 | |
51 | Crestia Theo | 1989 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'33''94 | |
52 | Flynn Aaron | 1990 | GBR Wellingborough | 00'33''98 | |
53 | Degrott Gilles | 1988 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'34''03 | |
54 | Tilman Loic | 1987 | BEL Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze | 00'34''08 | |
55 | Laucka Martynas | 1989 | LTU Nendre | 00'34''16 | |
56 | Grand Loic | 1988 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'34''18 | |
57 | Conti Federico | 1988 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'34''19 | |
58 | Naquet Jules | 1988 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'34''32 | |
59 | Montassier David | 1989 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'34''39 | |
60 | Germain Alexandre | 1989 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'34''48 | |
61 | Deloubes Romain | 1991 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'34''51 | |
62 | Smith Ben | 1988 | GBR Woking Swimming Club | 00'34''54 | |
63 | Skowranek Jakob | 1987 | GER SV 1911 Bottrop | 00'34''59 | |
64 | Cattini Federico Francesco | 1989 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'34''68 | |
65 | Kunne Daniel | 1990 | NED Uzsc | 00'34''79 | |
66 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'34''85 | |
    | Lamagnere Romain | 1989 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'34''85 | |
68 | Sanchez-Mayoral Blanco D | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 00'34''86 | |
69 | De La Vega RodrÍguez Ern | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | 00'35''01 | |
70 | Jansen Niklas | 1990 | GER TV Meppen | 00'35''23 | |
71 | Van 'T Klooster Wouter | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'35''37 | |
72 | Silva Nuno | 1987 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'35''44 | |
73 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | Gens Aquatica | 00'35''58 | |
74 | Duplessis Philippe | 1987 | FRA Ass. Des Sports De Chelles | 00'35''76 | |
75 | Iannone Vittorio Maria | 1990 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'35''84 | |
76 | Vaczi Sebastian | 1991 | GER SG Oelde | 00'35''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maier Wolfgang | 1985 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'28''79 | |
2 | Khilko Sergiy | 1986 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'29''04 | |
3 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'29''11 | |
4 | Hawe Benno | 1986 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'29''54 | |
5 | Ebanks David | 1982 | GBR Romford Town | 00'29''56 | |
6 | Smith Simon | 1985 | GBR Stockport Metro Sc | 00'29''76 | |
7 | Kargbo Michael | 1985 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 00'29''95 | |
8 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''04 | |
9 | Rafipay Edward | 1986 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'30''11 | |
10 | Surrage Ian | 1986 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'30''14 | |
11 | Kaersgaard Jon Petersen | 1984 | DEN Agfs Svommeafdeling | 00'30''21 | |
12 | Aust Chris | 1982 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'30''45 | |
13 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'30''60 | |
14 | Vallejo Inigo | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'30''84 | |
15 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'30''91 | |
16 | Pokorny Peter | 1983 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'30''93 | |
17 | Caamano Gomez Daniel | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'30''95 | |
18 | Bouille Benjamin | 1985 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'30''97 | |
19 | Droz Olivier | 1985 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'31''13 | |
20 | Barber Darren | 1986 | GBR Orion Swimming Club | 00'31''19 | |
21 | Harrison David | 1986 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'31''50 | |
22 | Herman Quentin | 1983 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'31''62 | |
    | Isuskiza Eder | 1982 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'31''62 | |
24 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'31''77 | |
25 | Smith Leon | 1983 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'31''80 | |
26 | Erregger Karlheinz | 1985 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'31''82 | |
27 | Lue Stephen | 1984 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'31''90 | |
28 | Van Den Berg Tim | 1985 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'31''94 | |
29 | Jenkinson Chris | 1983 | GBR Droitwich Dolphins | 00'31''99 | |
30 | Galpin Florian | 1984 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'32''00 | |
31 | Zimmerli Christoph | 1982 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'32''10 | |
32 | Ferguson Chris | 1982 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'32''13 | |
33 | Adolf Nathanael | 1982 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'32''16 | |
34 | O'Shea Daniel | 1986 | GBR Wellingborough | 00'32''20 | |
35 | Langot Jeremy | 1985 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'32''37 | |
36 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''48 | |
37 | Petrov Mirko | 1983 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'32''73 | |
38 | Latvala Kaleva | 1984 | FIN Kokkolan Uimaseura | 00'32''82 | |
    | Martin Thibault | 1982 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'32''82 | |
40 | Pellfolk Marcus | 1986 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'32''90 | |
    | Gippetto Valerio | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''90 | |
42 | Oliver Craig | 1983 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'33''08 | |
    | Platania Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'33''08 | |
44 | Martin Alan | 1986 | GBR Reading | 00'33''10 | |
45 | Fernandes Daniel | 1985 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'33''19 | |
46 | Brigo Massimo | 1985 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''27 | |
47 | Rasch Fabian | 1983 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'33''28 | |
48 | Borland Jonathan | 1986 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'33''29 | |
49 | Schevzov Pavel | 1984 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 00'33''30 | |
50 | Hodjuks Andrejs | 1983 | LAT Rezeknes Pilseta (rezep) | 00'33''45 | |
51 | Rosso Andrea | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''50 | |
52 | Kornfeld Stephane | 1983 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'33''59 | |
53 | Le Duigou Loic | 1982 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'33''77 | |
54 | Nilsen Robert | 1984 | NOR Ullensakervoemmerne | 00'33''83 | |
55 | Nesterenko Aleksei | 1984 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'33''94 | |
56 | Cogorno Fabrizio | 1985 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'34''20 | |
57 | Ferraz Joao | 1984 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'34''23 | |
58 | Bull Marc | 1983 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'34''33 | |
59 | Corke Anthony | 1983 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'34''46 | |
60 | Bagur Arnaud | 1985 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'34''49 | |
61 | Lintula Kalle Juhani | 1986 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 00'34''56 | |
62 | Butters Adam | 1986 | GBR Gainsborough Dolphins | 00'34''64 | |
63 | Sicuso Alberto Paolo | 1986 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'34''86 | |
64 | Hanisch Jan | 1982 | GER SV Hockenheim | 00'35''05 | |
65 | Heras Cuesta Sergio | 1986 | ESP Club Nadamas Las Marinas | 00'35''18 | |
66 | Nikbin Meraj | 1985 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'35''25 | |
67 | Vonk Gerwin | 1982 | NED De Spatters | 00'35''34 | |
68 | Islas La Bastida Carlos David | 1983 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'35''38 | |
69 | De Pin Luc | 1984 | FRA Ronchin Olympique Club | 00'35''39 | |
70 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 00'35''57 | |
71 | Spence Euan | 1983 | GBR Bradford On Avon Asc | 00'35''58 | |
72 | Hidri Alexandre | 1983 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'35''73 | |
73 | Thireau Pierre | 1986 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'35''80 | |
    | Stobener Fabian | 1982 | GER SV Hockenheim | 00'35''80 | |
75 | Andreozzi Andrea | 1984 | Malaspina SC | 00'35''96 | |
76 | Malcolm Daniel | 1982 | GBR Shrewsbury Masters | 00'36''02 | |
77 | Sharples David | 1983 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'36''08 | |
78 | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'36''12 | |
79 | Maquaire Gregorie | 1982 | FRA Mn03 | 00'36''14 | |
80 | Graham Aspinall | 1983 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'36''15 | |
    | Scott Nelson | 1984 | GBR Stroud Masters Swimming Club | 00'36''15 | |
82 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''26 | |
83 | Barege Thomas | 1982 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'36''42 | |
84 | Klop Dennis | 1983 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'36''51 | |
85 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'36''70 | |
86 | Garifulin Aleksandr | 1983 | RUS Iloveswimming | 00'36''73 | |
87 | Harrison Thomas | 1982 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'36''93 | |
88 | Lopez Nicolas | 1982 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 00'37''35 | |
89 | Bente Sebastien | 1984 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'37''37 | |
90 | Caton Adam | 1986 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'37''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'30''07 | |
2 | Jones Christopher | 1981 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'30''09 | |
3 | Gogol Sergei | 1981 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'30''16 | |
4 | Bychkov Dmitriy | 1981 | RUS 105th Element | 00'30''27 | |
5 | Turner Ross | 1980 | GBR Rugby Swimming Club | 00'30''36 | |
6 | Kemper Michael Wilhelm | 1980 | GER TV Lemgo 1863 E.V. | 00'30''59 | |
7 | Gonfaus Brunet Fidel | 1980 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'30''61 | |
8 | Hofer Christian | 1981 | GER SSC'90 Schlos Holte-Stukenbrock | 00'30''73 | |
9 | Garcia Borja Raul | 1978 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 00'30''76 | |
10 | Bennell Martin | 1977 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'30''91 | |
11 | Messina Stefano | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''96 | |
12 | Gomez Lopez Sergio | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'31''12 | |
13 | Frederiksen Christian Am | 1981 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 00'31''20 | |
14 | Martinez Quintanilla Jor | 1981 | ESP Sant Andreu | 00'31''21 | |
15 | Hoetjes Petrus Johannes | 1978 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'31''33 | |
    | Straton Greg | 1977 | IRL Eastern Bay Masters | 00'31''33 | |
17 | Mermillon Mathieu | 1977 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'31''60 | |
18 | Williams Peter | 1980 | GBR Borough Of Waltham Forest | 00'31''92 | |
19 | Schuster Silvere | 1979 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'32''00 | |
20 | Laub Soren | 1980 | GER Schwimmverein Mannheim | 00'32''02 | |
21 | Kritzer Torben | 1977 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'32''08 | |
22 | Balas Jiri | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Pandora | 00'32''27 | |
23 | Van Ravesteijn Simon | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''49 | |
24 | Rigal Yann | 1980 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'32''59 | |
25 | Rank Benjamin | 1980 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'32''60 | |
26 | Brinkley Danny | 1978 | GBR Hoddesdon Swimming Club | 00'32''69 | |
27 | Schwarz Marcel | 1981 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'32''71 | |
28 | Anavoisard Samuel | 1978 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'33''09 | |
29 | Labeyrie Benjamin | 1981 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'33''19 | |
30 | Assuncao Celso | 1978 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'33''24 | |
31 | Braband Danilo | 1981 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'33''26 | |
32 | Ciampi Michele | 1977 | Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD | 00'33''28 | |
    | Pasquier Christophe | 1980 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'33''28 | |
34 | Ansart Frederic | 1978 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'33''41 | |
35 | Hayn Henning | 1981 | GER SG Glems | 00'33''50 | |
36 | Courtin Regis Olivier | 1979 | FRA Nice La Semeuse | 00'33''58 | |
37 | Lagerpusch Torsten | 1980 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'33''86 | |
38 | Lagneau Frederic | 1978 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'34''01 | |
39 | Aigars Bergs | 1981 | LAT Valmieras Peldesanas Klubs Aqua | 00'34''05 | |
40 | Langelaan Ron | 1978 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'34''07 | |
41 | Vaccariello Luigi | 1981 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'34''32 | |
42 | Poulter Ian | 1979 | GBR Windsor Swimming Club | 00'34''36 | |
43 | Bonnet Eric | 1981 | FRA CS Chamonix | 00'34''45 | |
44 | Walemo Matthias | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'34''55 | |
    | Forbes Brad | 1978 | GBR Avondale | 00'34''55 | |
46 | Chiantini Michele | 1977 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'34''58 | |
47 | Pokorny Martin | 1978 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'34''74 | |
48 | Maurivard Cyril | 1977 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'34''84 | |
49 | Page Jamie | 1977 | GBR Exmouth | 00'34''89 | |
50 | Sclavi Cristiano | 1981 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''99 | |
51 | Iaz Karim | 1981 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'35''00 | |
52 | Beccari Alessio | 1980 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'35''15 | |
53 | Cochennec Morgan | 1979 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'35''22 | |
54 | Fontanet Thomas | 1980 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 00'35''31 | |
55 | Ransley Jason | 1977 | GBR Hythe Aqua | 00'35''34 | |
56 | Meloni Simone | 1981 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'35''39 | |
57 | Akesson Oscar | 1977 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'35''47 | |
58 | Kneisel Tobias | 1981 | GER SSG Heilbronn | 00'35''61 | |
59 | Gardner Russell | 1981 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'35''64 | |
    | Chabrillat Paul | 1977 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'35''64 | |
61 | Gant Jon | 1979 | GBR Louth Swimming Club | 00'35''76 | |
62 | Horvath Endre | 1981 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'35''93 | |
63 | Rauhala Jussi Pentti Mik | 1977 | FIN Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 00'36''14 | |
64 | Lancelot Sebastien | 1981 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'36''24 | |
65 | Niestatek Nicolas | 1977 | GER WSV Dieburg | 00'36''30 | |
66 | Van Der Weiden Paul | 1977 | FRA Triton | 00'36''35 | |
67 | Marsh Andrew | 1979 | GBR Wroughton Asc | 00'36''50 | |
68 | Willson Tim | 1981 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'36''54 | |
    | Winter Nico | 1981 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'36''54 | |
70 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''55 | |
71 | Guenther Ronni | 1981 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 00'36''58 | |
72 | Greenwalker Bernard | 1977 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'36''61 | |
73 | Slater Keith | 1977 | FRA Beauvaisis Aquatic Club | 00'36''78 | |
74 | Michael Vangsted Michael | 1979 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'37''16 | |
75 | Robert Thomas | 1980 | FRA Ronchin Olympique Club | 00'37''32 | |
76 | Gaucher Christophe | 1979 | FRA CN St-Jean-De-La-Ruelle | 00'37''33 | |
77 | Lavin Hugo | 1978 | GBR Out Of Swim | 00'37''37 | |
78 | Viloria Amaro | 1981 | GBR Boldmere Swimming Club | 00'37''68 | |
79 | Pizzi Marco | 1977 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'37''71 | |
80 | Uebel Jonas | 1981 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'37''80 | |
81 | Seigneur Thomas | 1980 | FRA Club Nautique Brecey | 00'37''98 | |
82 | Smith Reuben | 1980 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'38''00 | |
83 | Gontran Guillaume | 1977 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'38''06 | |
84 | Kovacs Kristof Aron | 1978 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 00'38''14 | |
85 | Freer Adam Michael | 1977 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'38''18 | |
    | Mazzitelli Marco | 1978 | Rari Nantes Camogli ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Staravoitau Aliaksei | 1980 | BLR Olimpiets | Squalificato | |
    | Wensing Guido | 1979 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | Squalificato | |
    | Ciancetti Marcello | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | Squalificato | |
    | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | Gens Aquatica | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hlavaty Martin | 1973 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'30''18 | |
2 | Planes Osorio Oliver | 1976 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'30''59 | |
    | Scherling Stefan | 1972 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'30''59 | |
4 | Guske Sven | 1973 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'30''86 | |
5 | Robson Robert | 1973 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'31''12 | |
6 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''38 | |
7 | Kevin Jay | 1975 | GBR Severnside Tritons | 00'31''41 | |
8 | Frick Christian | 1973 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'31''73 | |
9 | Hillert Dennis | 1974 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'31''84 | |
10 | Shchotkin Igor | 1972 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'31''95 | |
11 | Stu Hamer | 1975 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'32''00 | |
12 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''12 | |
13 | Bandlow Mirko | 1976 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'32''17 | |
14 | Seja Kilian | 1973 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'32''23 | |
    | Rutanen Eerikki | 1972 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'32''23 | |
16 | Schonmehl Tom | 1974 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'32''24 | |
17 | Van Der Merwe Theo | 1973 | GBR Seagulls Swimming Club | 00'32''29 | |
18 | Rees David | 1973 | GBR Stockport Metro Sc | 00'32''42 | |
19 | Dewilde Stephane | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 00'32''60 | |
20 | Titchener Nick | 1976 | GBR Biggleswade Swimming Club | 00'32''70 | |
21 | Sauerstein Andre | 1973 | GER Hanse SV Rostock | 00'32''84 | |
22 | Petrov Sergey | 1973 | RUS Poseidon | 00'32''86 | |
23 | Bicheu Jerome | 1975 | FRA Nautic Club Nimois | 00'33''03 | |
24 | Geers Jiri | 1974 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'33''20 | |
25 | Warnecke Tilmann | 1975 | GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 00'33''26 | |
26 | Desana Javier | 1972 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 00'33''34 | |
27 | Goussard Jerome | 1976 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'33''38 | |
28 | Will Robert | 1976 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'33''47 | |
29 | Weber Michael | 1973 | GER SG Essen | 00'33''52 | |
30 | Schelestow Eugen | 1974 | GER TSV Stein | 00'33''55 | |
31 | Boulay Fred | 1974 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | 00'33''64 | |
32 | Goult Steve | 1972 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'33''73 | |
33 | Karu Marc | 1972 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 00'33''84 | |
34 | Kadlec Jakub | 1975 | CZE Dukla Praha Masters | 00'33''85 | |
35 | Radivo Andrea | 1972 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''89 | |
    | Rauchfuss Frank | 1976 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'33''89 | |
37 | Talato Simone | 1975 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''13 | |
38 | Drago Mauro | 1974 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'34''21 | |
39 | Barcikowski Mariusz | 1976 | GBR Black Lion Swimming Club | 00'34''22 | |
    | Baroukel Gil | 1973 | FRA Moissy Sport Natation | 00'34''22 | |
41 | Leonov Konstantin | 1975 | RUS Kasatka | 00'34''25 | |
42 | Bergman Martin | 1972 | SWE S77 Stenungsund | 00'34''26 | |
43 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 00'34''31 | |
44 | Blayney Jonathan | 1975 | GBR Avondale | 00'34''33 | |
45 | Gibbs Stuart | 1973 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 00'34''35 | |
46 | Franchet Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'34''39 | |
47 | Guerra Nuno | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'34''42 | |
    | Gal Kantor | 1975 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 00'34''42 | |
49 | Jones Michael | 1973 | GBR Rushmoor Royals | 00'34''46 | |
50 | Hansel Alexander Bert | 1975 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'34''50 | |
51 | Zuliani Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''56 | |
52 | Laman Duflot Jean-Philip | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Du Puy Sa | 00'34''58 | |
53 | O'Gorman Doug | 1974 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'34''63 | |
54 | Gerard Walter | 1973 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'34''66 | |
55 | Day Michael | 1975 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'34''68 | |
56 | Hamer Christopher | 1972 | GBR Leyland Barracudas | 00'34''73 | |
57 | Zinsmeister Heiko | 1974 | GER WSV Speyer | 00'34''78 | |
58 | Hailes Martin | 1974 | GBR Beccles Town Sc | 00'34''81 | |
59 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'34''83 | |
60 | Thevenet Boris | 1974 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'34''87 | |
61 | Varyot Vincent | 1973 | FRA Club Omnisports De Valbonne | 00'34''90 | |
62 | Milburn Rob | 1973 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 00'35''01 | |
    | Marchese Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'35''01 | |
64 | Desbonnes Laurent | 1975 | FRA Usc Natation Water Polo | 00'35''05 | |
65 | Vinouse Erwan Julien | 1975 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'35''08 | |
66 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'35''09 | |
67 | Kahkonen Niko Michael | 1976 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'35''35 | |
68 | Forest Thierry | 1973 | FRA Cnbo | 00'35''56 | |
69 | Parsy Ludovic | 1973 | FRA Val D'Europe Natation 77 | 00'35''62 | |
70 | Neukirch Mike | 1973 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'35''76 | |
71 | Hemming Simeon | 1972 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 00'35''79 | |
    | Sparatore Francesco | 1976 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'35''79 | |
73 | Dlouhy David | 1972 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'36''20 | |
74 | Deprugney Michael | 1974 | FRA Can Vernoux-en-vivarais | 00'36''22 | |
75 | Korth Jens | 1975 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'36''25 | |
76 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'36''27 | |
77 | Biez Christophe | 1976 | FRA Villeurbanne Natation | 00'36''34 | |
78 | Castrignano' Riccardo | 1976 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''44 | |
79 | Legendre Nicolas | 1973 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'36''46 | |
80 | Egan Robert | 1975 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'36''68 | |
81 | Kostitsin Roman | 1974 | BLR Zubr | 00'36''69 | |
82 | Belau Frank | 1976 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'36''80 | |
83 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'36''84 | |
84 | Casoli Marco | 1974 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''89 | |
85 | Fasquelle Yann | 1972 | FRA CSN Guyancourt | 00'36''93 | |
86 | Hughes Joseph | 1976 | FRA Oleron Natation | 00'36''97 | |
87 | Coatti Alberto | 1976 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''99 | |
88 | Beszteri Istvan | 1973 | FIN Vanders | 00'37''01 | |
89 | Oliviero Mirko | 1974 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''22 | |
90 | Pierard Marcio | 1975 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'37''24 | |
91 | Hidayat Indra | 1973 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 00'37''39 | |
92 | Modonesi Roberto | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'37''47 | |
93 | Monsinjon Gerard | 1972 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'37''54 | |
94 | Soenderskov Thomas | 1974 | DEN Hobro Svoemmeklub | 00'37''62 | |
95 | Bohm Lars | 1974 | GER SG Hamburg West | 00'37''64 | |
96 | Macfarlane Simon | 1973 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'37''74 | |
97 | Monier Florian | 1976 | FRA Montelimar Nautic Club | 00'37''76 | |
98 | Papillon Christophe | 1973 | FRA Cascol Natation | 00'37''79 | |
    | Maras Jerome | 1973 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'37''79 | |
    | Prior Darren | 1975 | GBR Littlehampton Sc | 00'37''79 | |
101 | Gautreau Bruno | 1973 | FRA ASM Dauphins De Meudon | 00'37''80 | |
102 | Charpy Jerome | 1975 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'37''92 | |
103 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 00'37''93 | |
104 | Birutis Audrius | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'38''02 | |
105 | Jung Stefan | 1972 | GER TSG Kleinostheim | 00'38''13 | |
106 | Soderstrom Daniel | 1973 | SWE Kungsbacka Sim | 00'38''14 | |
    | Broddvall Rickard | 1973 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 00'38''14 | |
108 | Toneatto Alberto | 1976 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''30 | |
109 | Patak Ales | 1973 | CZE Dukla Praha Masters | 00'38''41 | |
110 | Biole' Filippo | 1974 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'38''53 | |
111 | Cunliffe Ben | 1973 | GBR Leicester Sharks | 00'38''60 | |
112 | Gibbs Rupert | 1974 | GBR Maidstone | 00'39''03 | |
113 | Delaunay Anthony | 1975 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'39''16 | |
114 | Mangeot Frederic | 1973 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'39''22 | |
115 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'39''96 | |
    | Vergnes Cedric | 1975 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bragin Vladislav | 1971 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'30''10 | |
2 | Hodgson Mike | 1967 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Mason Daryl | 1970 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'31''82 | |
4 | Stuwe Frank | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'32''02 | |
5 | Kaspersen Odd Roar | 1971 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'32''31 | |
6 | Lane Martin | 1971 | GBR Romford Town | 00'32''32 | |
7 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'32''64 | |
8 | Sadovskyi Vadym | 1969 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'32''66 | |
9 | Gilbert Stephane | 1968 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'32''71 | |
10 | Deakin Mark | 1971 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'32''74 | |
11 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'32''85 | |
12 | Jansen Thomas | 1968 | GER SG Ruhr | 00'32''93 | |
13 | De Laurentiis Paolo | 1967 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'33''01 | |
14 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''06 | |
15 | Plaskowski Yannick | 1971 | FRA CN Scous Region Cluses | 00'33''08 | |
16 | Hoedt Niels Torsten | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'33''22 | |
17 | Francou Thierry | 1968 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 00'33''26 | |
18 | Ancker Morten V. | 1967 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'33''30 | |
19 | Ronkko Pasi | 1970 | FIN S.C.Pingviinit | 00'33''43 | |
20 | Melero Herranz Federico | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'33''58 | |
21 | Jonkman Marcel | 1968 | NED Aqualero | 00'33''68 | |
    | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'33''68 | |
23 | Testagrossa Jean A. | 1971 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'33''77 | |
24 | Aredi Mauro Maria | 1969 | Malaspina SC | 00'33''78 | |
25 | Kruger Harald | 1967 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'33''79 | |
26 | Lisken Hans Theo | 1968 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'33''90 | |
27 | Brier Raphael | 1969 | FRA US St-Andre | 00'34''06 | |
28 | Pastor Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''21 | |
29 | Wintle Simon | 1967 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'34''27 | |
30 | Fagot Jean Pascal | 1969 | FRA Reims Champagne Natation | 00'34''30 | |
31 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'34''39 | |
32 | Fawkner Michael | 1970 | FRA Eslpb | 00'34''40 | |
33 | Saint Marc Olivier | 1970 | FRA Amls Frejus Natation | 00'34''53 | |
34 | Baumstark Hubert | 1969 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'34''63 | |
35 | Pitois Stephane | 1971 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'34''77 | |
36 | Traimond Nicolas | 1967 | FRA Nautic Club Nimes | 00'34''85 | |
37 | Mason Paul | 1967 | GBR Chichester Cormorants | 00'34''87 | |
38 | Rigg Simon | 1967 | GBR Rugby Swimming Club | 00'35''00 | |
39 | Fauchard Frederic | 1967 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 00'35''04 | |
40 | Friedemann Lars | 1967 | GER SG Ruhr | 00'35''09 | |
41 | Meier Kaupo | 1968 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'35''20 | |
42 | Bailes Graham | 1971 | GBR Brentwood Sc | 00'35''23 | |
43 | Sekma Olivier | 1970 | FRA CN Vannes | 00'35''24 | |
44 | Alloro Stefano | 1969 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'35''27 | |
    | Magnusson Joakim | 1968 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'35''27 | |
46 | Riffelmacher Rasso | 1967 | GER MTV Goslar | 00'35''29 | |
47 | Bender Frank | 1967 | GER Erster Sodener SC 1927 | 00'35''42 | |
48 | Adalheidarson Finnbjorn | 1969 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 00'35''46 | |
49 | Mitchell Neil | 1970 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 00'35''49 | |
50 | Pelcener David | 1969 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'35''80 | |
51 | Centella Rodriguez Jose | 1967 | GBR Out To Swim | 00'35''82 | |
52 | Garnier Dany | 1970 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'35''84 | |
53 | Perrot Jacques | 1970 | FRA Saint Herblain Natation | 00'35''93 | |
54 | Bakker Wridzer | 1967 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'35''94 | |
55 | Rantzen Robert | 1970 | GBR Belper Marlins | 00'36''00 | |
56 | Van Der Heijden Roeland | 1967 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'36''04 | |
57 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'36''07 | |
58 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''09 | |
59 | Jacques-Sebastien Michel | 1971 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'36''21 | |
60 | Kahkonen Sami | 1969 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'36''24 | |
    | Schmitz Oliver | 1969 | GER SG Lunen | 00'36''24 | |
62 | Dunnett Keith | 1970 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'36''29 | |
63 | Petel Thierry | 1967 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 00'36''30 | |
64 | Burley Des | 1970 | GBR Boldmere Swimming Club | 00'36''35 | |
65 | Bindon Anthony | 1969 | GBR Gainsborough Dolphins | 00'36''42 | |
66 | Brohy Rodolphe | 1971 | FRA Rouen Masters Club | 00'36''49 | |
67 | Schulz Andre | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''51 | |
    | Perugi Stephen | 1971 | GBR Kingston Royals | 00'36''51 | |
69 | Lundt Anders | 1967 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 00'36''52 | |
70 | Christensen Kent | 1970 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'36''59 | |
71 | Faidherbe Jean Edouard | 1968 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'36''65 | |
72 | Wohlfahrt Olaf | 1967 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 00'36''67 | |
73 | De Boer Paul | 1968 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'36''71 | |
74 | Disney Matthew | 1971 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'36''76 | |
75 | Kupka Jan | 1967 | CZE Scpap | 00'36''83 | |
76 | White Nick | 1971 | GBR Loughborough University | 00'36''86 | |
77 | Stransky Leo | 1968 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 00'36''87 | |
78 | Mason Massimiliano | 1971 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 00'36''96 | |
    | Mikkelsen Jens Chr | 1968 | DEN SSK Masters | 00'36''96 | |
80 | Taddei Michele | 1969 | Team Marche SSD | 00'37''17 | |
81 | Brennan Ultan | 1968 | GBR Croydon Amphibians | 00'37''24 | |
82 | Halliday Stewart | 1967 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'37''26 | |
83 | Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'37''29 | |
84 | Fjellstad Kjetil | 1968 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'37''31 | |
85 | Birk Joachim | 1967 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 00'37''37 | |
86 | Frobart Jan | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'37''44 | |
87 | Hardy Tony | 1968 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'37''48 | |
88 | Huet Cyril | 1971 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 00'37''54 | |
89 | Burnham Lee | 1968 | GBR Rushmoor Royals | 00'37''60 | |
90 | Engstrom Christian | 1971 | SWE Foreningen Varbergs Sim | 00'37''63 | |
91 | Pauli Andreas | 1969 | GER Delphin Ratingen Lintorf Tus 08 | 00'37''66 | |
92 | Clauss Laurent | 1967 | FRA Club Vitreen De Natation | 00'37''69 | |
    | Oliphant Doug | 1970 | GBR Staines | 00'37''69 | |
94 | Garcia Macias Jose Angel | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'37''80 | |
95 | Hendriksen Bernd | 1970 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'37''82 | |
96 | Borresen Christian | 1970 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'38''03 | |
97 | Couture Stephane | 1970 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'38''09 | |
98 | Inndorf Stefan | 1969 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'38''16 | |
99 | Meers Jason | 1969 | GBR Bromley Swimming Club | 00'38''25 | |
    | Daron Emmanuel | 1968 | FRA Omni Sports Airois-Section Nat | 00'38''25 | |
101 | Giordano Luigi | 1968 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'38''26 | |
102 | Hartkopf Guido | 1967 | GER Julicher Wassersportverein 1923 e.V. | 00'38''27 | |
103 | Shaw Ian | 1968 | GBR Farnham | 00'38''41 | |
104 | Lelievre Laurent | 1967 | FRA Omni Sports Airois-Section Nat | 00'38''55 | |
105 | Forke Stephan | 1969 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'38''65 | |
106 | Lablonde Laurent | 1969 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'38''66 | |
107 | Peters Bob | 1969 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'38''67 | |
108 | Weenink Joop | 1968 | NED Ws Twente | 00'38''69 | |
109 | Canale Philippe | 1971 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'38''77 | |
110 | Leotardi Marco | 1968 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'38''81 | |
111 | Urbain Laurent | 1970 | BEL Ecole Saint-Vith Natation | 00'38''93 | |
112 | Tiffoche Franck | 1970 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'39''01 | |
113 | Volk Rok | 1971 | SLO Tris | 00'39''05 | |
114 | Engelen Frederic | 1967 | FRA Thourotte Natation Sportive | 00'39''06 | |
115 | Lagocki Christophe | 1968 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'39''07 | |
116 | Bazot Bourroux Olivier | 1967 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'39''08 | |
117 | Dearca Andrea | 1971 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''09 | |
118 | Boyce David | 1969 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'39''21 | |
    | Maas Jean Christian | 1967 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'39''21 | |
120 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'39''24 | |
121 | Riska Ulf | 1969 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'39''25 | |
122 | Michel Max | 1967 | FRA Frontignan Neptune Olympique | 00'39''29 | |
123 | Vinandy Franck | 1969 | FRA Entente Sportive Segre | 00'39''43 | |
124 | Rubino Mario | 1969 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'39''46 | |
125 | Jost Rene | 1969 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'39''48 | |
126 | Holmberg Henrik | 1969 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'39''59 | |
127 | Ross Justin | 1971 | GBR Tynemouth Asc | 00'39''60 | |
128 | Desroches Vincent | 1971 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'39''62 | |
129 | Lemaire Fabien | 1969 | FRA Moissy Sport Natation | 00'39''66 | |
130 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''78 | |
131 | Groene Alexis | 1967 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'39''86 | |
132 | Meslet Thierry | 1967 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'40''06 | |
133 | Stancioiu Tudor-Sever | 1971 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'40''08 | |
134 | De Lamper Franky | 1967 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 00'40''24 | |
135 | Frederiksen Lars | 1969 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'40''29 | |
136 | Pourrat Jean Luc | 1969 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'40''44 | |
137 | Touzet Gustavo | 1967 | FRA Ronchin Olympique Club | 00'40''62 | |
138 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'40''72 | |
139 | Battersby Mark | 1968 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'40''79 | |
140 | Menard Christophe | 1970 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'40''88 | |
141 | Laakso Rami | 1968 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'40''92 | |
142 | Cantelli Claude | 1968 | FRA Enfants Du Rhone Valence | 00'40''95 | |
143 | Shand Richard | 1968 | GBR Chesterfield Swimming Club | 00'41''00 | |
144 | Clint Singh | 1969 | GBR Black Lion Swimming Club | 00'41''02 | |
145 | Broekman Roelof | 1968 | NED De Spatters | 00'41''07 | |
146 | Erkekoglu Levent Coskun | 1968 | TUR Bogazici Olimpik Yuzme Spor Klu | 00'41''26 | |
147 | Salgueiro Luis Alexandre | 1969 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'41''43 | |
148 | De Carvalho Yannick | 1968 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'41''47 | |
149 | Dioguardi Angelo | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'41''60 | |
150 | Rigal Sylvain | 1969 | FRA Acnavi | 00'41''67 | |
151 | Caurraze Fabien | 1971 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'41''76 | |
152 | Cornet Harry | 1971 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'41''91 | |
153 | Nisato Gianluca | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'42''50 | |
    | Westensee Kai | 1970 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | Squalificato | |
    | Sidletskyi Andrii | 1971 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rolli Rico | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'31''05 | |
2 | Lutschin Jens | 1964 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 00'31''13 | |
3 | Vaverka Tomas | 1965 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''69 | |
5 | Pedersen Tor Arne | 1965 | NOR Il Varg | 00'31''81 | |
6 | Scholten Marcel | 1966 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'32''23 | |
7 | Syvolap Vitaliy | 1966 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 00'32''28 | |
8 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'32''44 | |
9 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'32''61 | |
10 | Clapera Pares Quim | 1966 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'32''75 | |
11 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | USA Nitro Swimming | 00'32''87 | |
12 | Boegli Alexis | 1966 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'33''45 | |
13 | Persson Hakan | 1963 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'33''52 | |
14 | Belbin Gordon | 1962 | GBR Ulverston ASC | 00'33''69 | |
15 | Sagesser Patrick | 1964 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'33''88 | |
16 | Brinitzer John | 1963 | FRA Neptune Club De France | 00'34''09 | |
17 | Poyhola Mika | 1966 | FIN S.C.Pingviinit | 00'34''20 | |
18 | Duarte Jose Samuel | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'34''24 | |
19 | Kellermann Winfried Matt | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'34''27 | |
20 | Akman Hakan Omer | 1964 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'34''46 | |
21 | Keller Thomas | 1966 | GER SSG Bruhrain | 00'34''62 | |
22 | Listanti Luca | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''63 | |
23 | Oddy Keith | 1963 | GBR Romford Town | 00'34''66 | |
24 | Gadas Tomas | 1965 | CZE Spartak Prerov | 00'34''70 | |
25 | Ryall Christopher | 1965 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'34''77 | |
26 | Warga Preben | 1962 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'34''78 | |
27 | Harrison Kevin | 1965 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'34''83 | |
28 | Ohtonen Kim | 1966 | FIN Speedo Masters Finland | 00'34''99 | |
29 | Ceresi Federico | 1963 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 00'35''05 | |
30 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'35''17 | |
31 | Palmqvist Hans | 1962 | SWE Foreningen Varbergs Sim | 00'35''23 | |
32 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 00'35''26 | |
33 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'35''33 | |
34 | Witzmann Jorg | 1966 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''37 | |
35 | Fresher Martyn | 1962 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'35''40 | |
36 | Horrmann Ronald | 1963 | GER Sv Nordenham | 00'35''43 | |
37 | King Graham John | 1963 | GBR Sudt | 00'35''44 | |
38 | Paramento Andrea | 1966 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'35''50 | |
39 | Terton Heiner | 1964 | GER SSG Reutlingen Tubingen | 00'35''55 | |
40 | Hartung Frank | 1963 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'35''61 | |
41 | Schelhaas Bertjan | 1965 | NED Dwt | 00'35''68 | |
42 | Albrecht Thilo | 1964 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'35''70 | |
43 | Partridge Mark | 1963 | GBR Stroud Masters Swimming Club | 00'35''77 | |
44 | Delfosse Olivier | 1963 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'35''78 | |
45 | Bjorn Soren | 1964 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'35''86 | |
46 | Flavenot Laurent | 1965 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'35''88 | |
47 | Refson Jonathan | 1965 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'35''92 | |
    | Ligl Konrad | 1962 | GER WSV Speyer | 00'35''92 | |
49 | Gartner Lutz | 1966 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'36''13 | |
50 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'36''23 | |
51 | Marchiano Olivier | 1963 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'36''25 | |
52 | Davis Paul | 1966 | GBR Bicester Blue Fins | 00'36''29 | |
53 | David Patrick | 1966 | FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos | 00'36''34 | |
    | Mustonen Kai | 1966 | FIN Seui-58 | 00'36''34 | |
55 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''42 | |
56 | Nordang Rolf Arne | 1965 | NOR Asker Sk | 00'36''60 | |
57 | Melet Jean-Christophe | 1965 | FRA Cercle De Nageurs Villeneuvois | 00'36''63 | |
58 | Toni Marco | 1966 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'36''92 | |
59 | Van Tongerloo Carl | 1965 | BEL Westerlo Swimming Team | 00'37''00 | |
    | Fylactou Larrys | 1964 | CYP Limassol Nautical Club | 00'37''00 | |
61 | Moez Mahouachi | 1964 | FRA Val D'Europe Natation 77 | 00'37''08 | |
62 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'37''18 | |
63 | Wood Trevor | 1965 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'37''26 | |
    | Griess Martin | 1963 | GER SG Oelde | 00'37''26 | |
65 | Hannak Rolf | 1966 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'37''27 | |
66 | Mannucci Daniele | 1965 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''52 | |
67 | Stiazhkin Vladimir | 1963 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'37''53 | |
68 | Mathias Eric | 1963 | FRA Ndvb | 00'37''55 | |
69 | Breisnes Rolf Martin | 1965 | NOR Sogndal Idrettslag Symjing | 00'37''58 | |
70 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'37''74 | |
71 | Courtemanche Gilles | 1965 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'37''95 | |
72 | Krieger Roland | 1962 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'38''04 | |
73 | Danners Lutz | 1966 | GER SSC Horde 54/58 | 00'38''12 | |
74 | Lorenzen Gert | 1965 | DEN Usg | 00'38''14 | |
75 | Czernik Andreas | 1962 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'38''31 | |
76 | Dr. Ulrich Bernhard | 1963 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 00'38''85 | |
77 | Hetton Guy | 1966 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'39''09 | |
78 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'39''20 | |
79 | Marcq Patrick | 1965 | FRA Ensg | 00'39''27 | |
80 | Varlet Christian | 1964 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'39''28 | |
81 | Boyer John | 1966 | GBR Darlington Dolphin Masters SC | 00'39''48 | |
82 | Jedlicka Michael | 1963 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'39''62 | |
83 | Marc Stephane | 1966 | FRA Ndvb | 00'39''72 | |
84 | Pratt Gordon | 1962 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'39''75 | |
85 | Strakeljahn Karsten | 1964 | GER SV Olympia Borghorst 1948 | 00'39''86 | |
86 | Fuentes Santiago Ricardo | 1966 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'39''95 | |
87 | Lynch Peter | 1962 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'39''98 | |
88 | Simpson Russell | 1962 | GBR Aylesbury & District | 00'40''20 | |
89 | Prilucik Michal | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'40''22 | |
90 | Wendel Michel | 1964 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'40''25 | |
91 | Brouwer Henry | 1963 | NED Aqualero | 00'40''45 | |
    | Le Cardinal Loic | 1963 | FRA Alencon Nautique Club | 00'40''45 | |
93 | Braun Rene | 1964 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'40''47 | |
94 | Wierth Henk | 1966 | NED H2oldambt | 00'40''50 | |
95 | Nygren Patrik | 1964 | NED Wzk Wassenaar | 00'40''52 | |
96 | Watson Raymond | 1964 | GBR Farnham | 00'40''55 | |
97 | De Groot Pierre | 1964 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'40''65 | |
98 | Cairns Shaun | 1964 | GBR Calne Alpha Four | 00'40''78 | |
99 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'40''83 | |
100 | Giordani Corrado | 1966 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'40''85 | |
101 | Bardou Laurent | 1966 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'40''86 | |
102 | Cronenberg Ulf | 1965 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'40''88 | |
103 | Vallee Frederic | 1964 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 00'41''05 | |
104 | Couturier Jean Louis | 1964 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'41''14 | |
105 | Schoenmakers Marco | 1964 | ZAM Zambia | 00'41''15 | |
106 | Norwood David | 1965 | GBR Eastbourne SC | 00'41''21 | |
107 | Kaluzinski Eric | 1964 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 00'41''22 | |
108 | Tranchant Xavier | 1966 | FRA Amls Frejus Natation | 00'41''23 | |
109 | Cressot Didier | 1964 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'41''25 | |
110 | Kondrashin Andrey | 1963 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'41''30 | |
    | Lukassen Helmut | 1964 | NED Mosaqua Gulpen | 00'41''30 | |
112 | Arrondo Fernando | 1964 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'41''38 | |
113 | Fouracre Dean | 1966 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 00'41''40 | |
114 | Thomas Jean-Marc | 1964 | FRA Eslpb | 00'41''46 | |
115 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 00'41''57 | |
116 | Roche Pascal | 1962 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 00'41''60 | |
117 | Cheminade Olivier | 1964 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'41''69 | |
118 | Righetti Ermanno | 1964 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'41''85 | |
119 | Draeger Paul | 1964 | GER SSV Grenzach | 00'42''04 | |
120 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'42''08 | |
121 | Morsink Lambert | 1965 | NED Triton | 00'42''10 | |
122 | Robinson Carl | 1966 | GBR Farnham | 00'42''49 | |
123 | Melin Matthieu | 1964 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'42''82 | |
124 | Faure Jean-Michel | 1966 | FRA Cascol Natation | 00'42''84 | |
125 | Tanguy Thierry | 1966 | FRA Ensg | 00'42''89 | |
126 | Laine Eric | 1963 | FRA Acnavi | 00'42''95 | |
127 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP Centro Excursionista Eldense | 00'43''19 | |
128 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'43''58 | |
129 | Guerin Francois | 1966 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'43''71 | |
130 | Bruchon William | 1965 | FRA Eslpb | 00'43''72 | |
131 | Lobyntsev Konstantin | 1966 | RUS Volga | 00'43''92 | |
132 | Grimaud Herve | 1965 | FRA Combs Natation | 00'44''03 | |
133 | Fileccia Vincenzo | 1964 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'44''16 | |
134 | Tabucchi Massimo | 1964 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'44''51 | |
135 | Dostal Jean-Luc | 1962 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 00'45''00 | |
    | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Squalificato | |
    | Mancini Giovanni | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Godefert Olivier | 1966 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borios Olivier | 1959 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'32''59 | |
2 | Pakhomov Sergei | 1960 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'32''79 | |
3 | Bryant David | 1961 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'32''82 | |
4 | Ligl Thomas | 1961 | GER WSV Speyer | 00'33''03 | |
5 | Soutade Jean | 1961 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'33''88 | |
6 | Pavlik Rastislav | 1960 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 00'33''95 | |
7 | Barbagelata Severino | 1961 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'34''24 | |
8 | Beveridge Duncan | 1961 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'34''46 | |
9 | Boonstra Albert | 1957 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'34''51 | |
10 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''70 | |
11 | Hobsley James | 1960 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'34''74 | |
12 | Mandahl Jan | 1961 | SWE Upsala Simsallskap | 00'35''11 | |
13 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'35''13 | |
14 | Grignani Gianluca | 1960 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''18 | |
15 | Mrozinski Jerzy | 1959 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'35''41 | |
16 | Minarovic Michael | 1961 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 00'35''42 | |
17 | Blanc Patrick | 1960 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'36''07 | |
18 | Salom Rodriguez Josep | 1960 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'36''11 | |
19 | Baro Piza Juergen | 1960 | GER Neuwieder Sv 09 | 00'36''22 | |
20 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'36''30 | |
21 | Wendel Roland | 1958 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'36''44 | |
22 | Rayniere Thierry | 1961 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'36''48 | |
23 | Nymo Svein Erik | 1959 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'36''53 | |
24 | Brown Kevan | 1960 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 00'36''63 | |
25 | Saringer Karoly | 1959 | HUN Hullam 91 Uszo Egyesulet | 00'36''65 | |
26 | Pirrie Dave | 1957 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'36''67 | |
27 | Pohl Reinhold | 1959 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'36''77 | |
28 | Wyness Louis | 1961 | GBR Ilkley Swimming Club | 00'36''79 | |
29 | Merli Lorenzo Antonio Vincenzo | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'36''86 | |
30 | Mathieson Malcolm | 1959 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'37''06 | |
31 | Viiuk Iurii | 1959 | Euro Polisportiva | 00'37''19 | |
32 | Kumar Philippe | 1958 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'37''32 | |
33 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'37''40 | |
34 | Johnston Keith | 1959 | GBR Warrender Baths Club | 00'37''42 | |
35 | Johansen Dan Ole | 1960 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'37''66 | |
36 | Maxwell Stewart | 1957 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'37''87 | |
37 | Fernandez Hernandez Alon | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'37''92 | |
38 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Usg | 00'37''94 | |
39 | Shewell Cooper Wray | 1961 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'38''27 | |
40 | Sletbakk Cato | 1957 | NOR Roma | 00'38''48 | |
41 | Hilbert Mario | 1961 | GER PSV Stralsund | 00'38''51 | |
42 | Nouvellon Laurent | 1961 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 00'38''56 | |
43 | Gamberini Fabrizio | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'38''74 | |
    | Steel Robert | 1957 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'38''74 | |
45 | Saveri Massimo | 1961 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''80 | |
46 | Quintin Marc | 1958 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 00'38''89 | |
47 | Hely-Joly Patrick | 1959 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'39''12 | |
48 | Bergh Torbjorn Hiis | 1959 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 00'39''22 | |
49 | Rossmeisl Uwe | 1959 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'39''38 | |
50 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''45 | |
51 | Grenzing Wolfgang | 1957 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 00'39''64 | |
52 | Godbille Philippe | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'39''66 | |
53 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'40''29 | |
54 | Vansteene Eric | 1959 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'40''47 | |
    | Alejandro Ros Rosillo | 1958 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 00'40''47 | |
56 | Gloor Marc | 1960 | SUI Stzo | 00'40''51 | |
57 | Dolecek Petr | 1959 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 00'40''56 | |
    | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'40''56 | |
59 | Ferrari Massimo | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'40''59 | |
60 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'40''62 | |
61 | Winkel Thomas-Michael | 1960 | GER SV Boblingen | 00'41''17 | |
62 | Blanchard Jean Michel | 1961 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'41''28 | |
63 | Vanesse Yves | 1961 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 00'41''36 | |
64 | Suire Brice | 1960 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'41''63 | |
65 | Florance Patrick | 1961 | FRA Montpellier 3muc | 00'41''71 | |
66 | Royden Mark | 1960 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 00'41''81 | |
67 | Viginier Philippe | 1960 | FRA An Romorantin | 00'42''09 | |
68 | Barbeau Patrick | 1960 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'42''35 | |
69 | Halford Nigel | 1961 | GBR Flitwick Dolphins | 00'42''58 | |
70 | Campbell Roderick | 1960 | GBR Guildford City Swimming Club | 00'42''69 | |
71 | Aspava Caner | 1961 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 00'42''74 | |
72 | Mc Loughlin Fergus | 1960 | IRL Breifne Swim Club | 00'43''18 | |
73 | Preece Shane | 1957 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'43''19 | |
74 | Brett John | 1960 | GBR Y Swim | 00'43''34 | |
75 | Golle Andreas | 1958 | GER PSV Stralsund | 00'43''89 | |
76 | Wiebe Dr. Ralf | 1958 | GER SSV Mutterstadt 1979 | 00'43''98 | |
77 | Coelembier Xavier | 1958 | FRA Acnavi | 00'44''00 | |
78 | Farner Rene | 1958 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'44''03 | |
79 | Amato Maurizio | 1959 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''14 | |
80 | Hoffmann Carsten | 1957 | GER Flensburger Schwimmklub Von 1930 | 00'44''21 | |
81 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'44''31 | |
82 | Dikkers Arend | 1957 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'44''36 | |
83 | Hoeger Walter | 1960 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'44''45 | |
84 | Adey Kenneth | 1958 | GBR London Borough Of Hounslow | 00'44''46 | |
    | Matzken Ulrich | 1960 | GER SG Oberhausen | 00'44''46 | |
86 | Gennen Karl-Heinz | 1961 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 00'44''48 | |
87 | Timmerman Jan | 1957 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'44''71 | |
88 | Ormiere Thierry | 1961 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'44''96 | |
89 | Gibbings John | 1958 | GBR Redbrige Masters | 00'44''99 | |
90 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''09 | |
91 | Muller Wolfgang | 1957 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'45''65 | |
92 | Philippe Denis | 1958 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'45''83 | |
93 | Sommerfeld Udo | 1960 | GER Delphin Ratingen Lintorf Tus 08 | 00'46''36 | |
94 | Rickards Stephen | 1957 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 00'46''53 | |
95 | Palumbo Antonio | 1959 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'46''66 | |
96 | Appi Massimo | 1958 | Promogest Coop - Cagliari | 00'46''67 | |
97 | Chiofalo Giacomo | 1960 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 00'46''72 | |
98 | Keck Jacques | 1957 | FRA CN Val Maubuee | 00'46''73 | |
99 | Zebert Jean Pierre | 1957 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'46''90 | |
100 | Van Sleuwen Jos | 1957 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 00'47''45 | |
101 | Schwarz Gunther | 1958 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'47''96 | |
102 | Preziosi Pierre | 1958 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'48''06 | |
103 | Boutin Marc | 1960 | FRA CN Avranches | 00'48''70 | |
104 | Omar Gonzalez Bonvicini | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'49''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oltner Ronny | 1956 | SWE Sodertalje Simsallskap | 00'35''06 | |
2 | Balcells Prat Pere | 1954 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'35''21 | |
3 | Kaethner Christopher | 1955 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 00'35''54 | |
4 | Kusch Walter | 1954 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'35''85 | |
5 | Stentella Marco | 1955 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'35''94 | |
6 | Edwards Clive | 1953 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 00'36''25 | |
7 | Deutsch Jacques | 1955 | FRA Nautic Club Questembert | 00'36''32 | |
8 | Batistsev Aleksandr | 1953 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'36''41 | |
9 | Pearson Graham | 1952 | GBR Carlisle Aquatics | 00'36''91 | |
10 | Beysard Gaetan | 1954 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 00'37''16 | |
11 | Shcherbakov Alexey | 1954 | RUS Chayka | 00'37''17 | |
12 | Morrow Thomas | 1956 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'37''30 | |
13 | Martinez Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'37''31 | |
14 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 00'37''50 | |
15 | Bruhn Jurgen | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'37''72 | |
16 | Schubert Horst | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 00'37''83 | |
17 | Frizzo Joseph | 1954 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'38''42 | |
18 | Exner Jiri | 1954 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 00'38''62 | |
19 | Turan Eric | 1954 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'38''69 | |
20 | Brignell Paul | 1954 | GBR Putteridge Swimming Club | 00'38''73 | |
21 | Anderson John | 1953 | GBR Wincanton Masters | 00'38''81 | |
22 | Shelest Mykhailo | 1954 | Euro Polisportiva | 00'39''25 | |
23 | Padovani Pierre | 1955 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'39''86 | |
24 | Urquhart Ian | 1954 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'39''95 | |
25 | Short David | 1956 | FRA Can Vernoux-en-vivarais | 00'40''22 | |
26 | Matusik Miroslaw | 1956 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'40''32 | |
27 | Crivella Serafino | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'41''47 | |
28 | Brocheux Denis | 1954 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'41''51 | |
29 | Viererbl Ladislav | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'41''61 | |
    | Wege Eberhard | 1953 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'41''61 | |
31 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'41''73 | |
32 | Halgreen Jens Romlund | 1954 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 00'41''79 | |
33 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''89 | |
34 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 00'41''92 | |
35 | Ernstrom Peter | 1953 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'42''13 | |
36 | Zaoli Marco | 1955 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'42''75 | |
37 | Derhi Marc | 1956 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'42''83 | |
38 | Picard Franck | 1956 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'44''02 | |
39 | Zahradnicek Lubomir | 1954 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 00'44''28 | |
40 | Dubois Patrice | 1955 | FRA Us Vendome | 00'44''38 | |
41 | Pouvreau Bernard | 1955 | FRA Pays Viennois Natation | 00'44''83 | |
42 | Fray-Lacoste Philippe | 1956 | FRA Acnavi | 00'45''29 | |
43 | Garbagnati Giulio | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''87 | |
44 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'46''02 | |
45 | Pittaluga Pietro | 1954 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'46''46 | |
46 | Grazioli Marco | 1955 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'46''54 | |
47 | Domotor Ferenc Gyula | 1953 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'46''64 | |
48 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''82 | |
49 | Gazzani Roberto | 1952 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'47''97 | |
50 | Madail Jose' | 1954 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'48''35 | |
51 | Coles David | 1954 | GBR Wnsc | 00'48''49 | |
52 | Leitner Christoph | 1955 | AUT USC Bad Goisern | 00'48''55 | |
53 | Mixa Lothar | 1952 | GER Tus Erkrath 1093 E.V. | 00'49''99 | |
54 | Cansot Philippe | 1953 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 00'51''52 | |
55 | Mendicuti Rodriguez Alva | 1952 | ESP CN Sanlucar | 00'52''42 | |
56 | Suijkerbuijk Frans | 1956 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'52''60 | |
57 | Sommer Axel | 1955 | GER BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 | 00'53''07 | |
58 | Stockner Manfred | 1953 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'53''29 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'35''75 | |
2 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'36''58 | |
3 | Schild Manfred | 1950 | GER TV Meppen | 00'37''01 | |
4 | Taylor Brian | 1950 | GBR Adwick Asc | 00'37''86 | |
5 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 00'38''06 | |
6 | Sicot Jacques | 1948 | FRA Schoelcher Natation 2000 | 00'38''62 | |
7 | Gatcke Wolfgang | 1947 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'39''12 | |
8 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Asa Tel Aviv | 00'40''03 | |
9 | Ershov Oleg | 1950 | RUS Meschera | 00'40''06 | |
10 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'40''11 | |
11 | Schmidt Hans-Jurgen | 1948 | GER SG Essen | 00'40''31 | |
12 | Thorp Christopher | 1950 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'40''90 | |
13 | Backlund Lars | 1949 | SWE Kungsbacka Sim | 00'40''94 | |
14 | Dittrich Bernt | 1951 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'41''33 | |
15 | Gronlund Ebbe | 1951 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 00'41''35 | |
16 | Dejaco Stephan | 1949 | SSV Brixen | 00'41''37 | |
17 | Quint Charles | 1951 | FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos | 00'41''93 | |
18 | Fidalgo Freitas Joaquim | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'42''15 | |
19 | Bays Ian | 1951 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'42''18 | |
20 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'43''39 | |
21 | Rothwell Keith | 1949 | GBR Arfon Swimming Club | 00'43''73 | |
22 | Green Godfrey | 1949 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'43''76 | |
23 | Kelleher Thomas | 1949 | GBR Southport | 00'43''88 | |
24 | Polledri Marc | 1950 | FRA Eslpb | 00'43''94 | |
25 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Idrettslag | 00'44''47 | |
26 | Schmidt Wolfgang | 1951 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'45''81 | |
27 | Pfeffer Klaus | 1947 | GER Kultur- Und Sportclub Strausber | 00'46''85 | |
28 | Ischia Giuseppe | 1947 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'46''88 | |
29 | Massaro Vitantonio | 1950 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'46''95 | |
30 | Trueman Chris Trueman | 1947 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 00'47''06 | |
31 | Cooper Howard Michael | 1948 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'47''99 | |
32 | Kearney Paul | 1947 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'48''53 | |
33 | Adams Richard | 1950 | GBR Duns Asc | 00'48''64 | |
34 | Fodor Laszlo | 1951 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 00'49''01 | |
35 | Smith Christopher | 1947 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 00'50''72 | |
36 | Gabarro Sanfeliu Jose | 1947 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 00'51''40 | |
37 | Pons Andre | 1949 | FRA Gemenos Natation Des Maitres | 00'51''85 | |
38 | Corrado Virgilio | 1951 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'52''84 | |
39 | Oostendorp Hendricus | 1948 | NED Zv De Bron | 00'53''00 | |
40 | Van Dongen Nicolaas | 1948 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'53''07 | |
41 | Geraud Jardel Jacques | 1950 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 00'53''32 | |
42 | Zygmanta Rimvydas | 1948 | LTU Torpedos | 00'55''64 | |
43 | Caleffi Alessandro | 1949 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'56''61 | |
44 | Bogdan Traian | 1947 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'58''22 | |
    | Zvarik Ladislav | 1947 | SVK Kpm Turcianski Vlci | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hofel Dieter | 1945 | GER SK Sparta Konstanz | 00'37''59 | |
2 | Klukowski Jozef | 1946 | POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters | 00'37''63 | |
3 | Cardona Alain | 1944 | FRA Macs Natation | 00'40''74 | |
4 | Somlai Gabor | 1944 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'41''22 | |
5 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 00'41''24 | |
6 | Aubele Roland | 1943 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'41''85 | |
7 | Shefa Gershon | 1943 | ISR Mgh | 00'42''19 | |
8 | Burebo Olof | 1944 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 00'42''70 | |
9 | Hohn Bernd-Robert | 1946 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'42''79 | |
10 | Alvarez Penalva Fernando | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 00'43''19 | |
11 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'44''43 | |
12 | Stephenson Norman | 1944 | GBR City Of Sunderland ASC | 00'44''80 | |
13 | Barton Rodney | 1945 | GBR Southport | 00'44''94 | |
14 | Blane Bob | 1945 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'44''98 | |
15 | Schmeisser Gunter | 1942 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'46''33 | |
16 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'49''70 | |
17 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'49''74 | |
18 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'50''17 | |
19 | Puichafray Jean Marie | 1943 | FRA Ensg | 00'50''24 | |
20 | Webster Paul | 1942 | GBR City Of Canterbury SC | 00'50''26 | |
21 | Boyrazian Kevork | 1944 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'52''92 | |
22 | Scharf Anton | 1945 | GER SG Oelde | 00'54''99 | |
23 | Bennetto Timothy | 1945 | FRA Club Nautique Breceen | 00'55''00 | |
24 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''92 | |
25 | Blanchi Jean-Michel | 1946 | FRA Nice La Semeuse | 00'59''89 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farafonov Mikhail | 1937 | RUS Neptun | 00'40''98 | |
2 | Pokorny Frantisek | 1941 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'42''23 | |
3 | Schulze Joachim | 1940 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'44''22 | |
4 | Heine Klaus | 1939 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'44''64 | |
5 | Golik Janusz | 1941 | POL Muks Lider Chelm | 00'46''08 | |
6 | Brandes Dagobert | 1938 | GER Sportfreunde Sennestadt | 00'48''08 | |
7 | Mihura Mendez Antonio | 1941 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 00'48''32 | |
8 | Brachet Robert | 1938 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 00'49''54 | |
9 | Seifert Gotthard | 1941 | GER SG Oelde | 00'49''85 | |
10 | Clarke Stanley | 1938 | GBR Romford Town | 00'50''14 | |
11 | Kancso Janos | 1941 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 00'50''32 | |
12 | Schmeltz Erhard | 1938 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'50''94 | |
13 | Slaveykov Hristo | 1939 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'51''90 | |
14 | Vaverka Jiri | 1938 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'53''84 | |
15 | Clarke Raymond | 1937 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 01'03''61 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'44''88 | |
2 | Fischer Manfred | 1933 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'47''82 | |
3 | Windolf Wilfried | 1935 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'48''16 | |
4 | Bishop Geoffrey | 1936 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'48''34 | |
5 | Lapajne Marijan | 1934 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'54''76 | |
6 | Injey Marcel | 1935 | FRA Martigues Natation | 00'55''57 | |
7 | Roehner Karl | 1933 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'59''77 | |
8 | May Neil | 1935 | GBR Hatfield | 01'00''77 | |
9 | Schiffer Karli | 1936 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 01'10''75 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cole Grenville | 1931 | GBR Academy Swim Team Burnhamonsea | 00'58''56 | |
2 | Utkin Gennadiy | 1930 | RUS Sprut | 01'04''52 | |
3 | Coburger Karli | 1929 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'05''46 |