1 | Horvath Maros | 1989 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'05''54 | | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.54 (34.13) [1:05.54] |
2 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'06''80 | | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:06.80 (35.06) [1:06.80] |
3 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'09''72 | | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:09.72 (37.24) [1:09.72] |
4 | Melis Roman | 1976 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'09''79 | | | | |
50m 34.48 (34.48) 100m 1:09.79 (35.31) [1:09.79] |
5 | Anderle Martin | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'12''42 | | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:12.42 (39.17) [1:12.42] |
6 | Loo Chun Hei Wallace | 1998 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'14''60 | | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:14.60 (39.63) [1:14.60] |
7 | Sip Jiri | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 01'18''51 | | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:18.51 (41.28) [1:18.51] |
8 | Vujovic Miroslav | 1975 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'20''81 | | | | |
50m 38.49 (38.49) 100m 1:20.81 (42.32) [1:20.81] |
9 | Liberda Jakub | 1985 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'20''99 | | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:20.99 (42.66) [1:20.99] |
10 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'21''33 | | | | |
50m 37.93 (37.93) 100m 1:21.33 (43.40) [1:21.33] |
11 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'22''89 | | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:22.89 (42.98) [1:22.89] |
12 | Drazdil Paul | 1975 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'23''01 | | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:23.01 (43.94) [1:23.01] |
13 | Kleylein Stefan | 1977 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'24''31 | | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:24.31 (44.04) [1:24.31] |
14 | Asak Stevica | 1983 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'25''21 | | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:25.21 (45.67) [1:25.21] |
15 | Handler Thomas | 1979 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'25''86 | | | | |
50m 41.39 (41.39) 100m 1:25.86 (44.47) [1:25.86] |
16 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'26''64 | | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:26.64 (45.63) [1:26.64] |
17 | Phylactou Larrys | 1964 | CYP Cyprus Master Swimming Association Club | 01'27''13 | | | | |
50m 41.13 (41.13) 100m 1:27.13 (46.00) [1:27.13] |
18 | Gulyas Peter | 1951 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'27''97 | | | | |
50m 42.08 (42.08) 100m 1:27.97 (45.89) [1:27.97] |
19 | Kalecik Lubomir | 1949 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'31''34 | | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:31.34 (48.72) [1:31.34] |
20 | Gschier Tony | 1968 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'33''35 | | | | |
50m 44.15 (44.15) 100m 1:33.35 (49.20) [1:33.35] |
21 | Schorkhuber Berthold | 1987 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 01'33''50 | | | | |
50m 44.58 (44.58) 100m 1:33.50 (48.92) [1:33.50] |
22 | Hammerschmid Michael | 1965 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'33''94 | | | | |
50m 43.77 (43.77) 100m 1:33.94 (50.17) [1:33.94] |
23 | Renner Florian | 1986 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'33''95 | | | | |
50m 44.91 (44.91) 100m 1:33.95 (49.04) [1:33.95] |
24 | Zickbauer Gerald | 1970 | AUT Usv Krems | 01'37''19 | | | | |
50m 46.01 (46.01) 100m 1:37.19 (51.18) [1:37.19] |
25 | Weitze Leonard | 1988 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'38''58 | | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:38.58 (51.72) [1:38.58] |
26 | Stojnovic Predrag | 1992 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 01'41''07 | | | | |
50m 46.72 (46.72) 100m 1:41.07 (54.35) [1:41.07] |
27 | Trailovic Alexander | 1995 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'41''79 | | | | |
50m 44.99 (44.99) 100m 1:41.79 (56.80) [1:41.79] |
28 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'42''52 | | | | |
50m 49.68 (49.68) 100m 1:42.52 (52.84) [1:42.52] |
29 | Kummel Marco | 1977 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'44''54 | | | | |
50m 48.77 (48.77) 100m 1:44.54 (55.77) [1:44.54] |
30 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'55''69 | | | | |
50m 53.78 (53.78) 100m 1:55.69 (1:01.91) [1:55.69] |
31 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'11''27 | | | | |
50m 1:02.71 (1:02.71) 100m 2:11.27 (1:08.56) [2:11.27] |