1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 02'25''90 | | | | |
50m 1:13.93 (1:13.93) 100m 2:25.90 (1:11.97) [2:25.90] |
2 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'36''99 | | | | |
50m 45.95 (45.95) 100m 1:36.99 (51.04) [1:36.99] |
3 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 01'59''85 | | | | |
50m 59.49 (59.49) 100m 1:59.85 (1:00.36) [1:59.85] |
    | Fieguth Marlies | 1948 | GER TPSV Enkenbach | Squalificato | |
5 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'47''04 | | | | |
50m 48.30 (48.30) 100m 1:47.04 (58.74) [1:47.04] |
6 | Morche Bloch Sabine | 1950 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'48''66 | | | | |
50m 51.72 (51.72) 100m 1:48.66 (56.94) [1:48.66] |
7 | Frese Dagmar | 1956 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'27''29 | | | | |
50m 41.28 (41.28) 100m 1:27.29 (46.01) [1:27.29] |
8 | Bauer Anke | 1956 | GER SG Essen | 01'30''04 | | | | |
50m 42.27 (42.27) 100m 1:30.04 (47.77) [1:30.04] |
9 | Calmus Rosemarie | 1954 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'36''13 | | | | |
50m 44.12 (44.12) 100m 1:36.13 (52.01) [1:36.13] |
10 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 01'45''85 | | | | |
50m 47.68 (47.68) 100m 1:45.85 (58.17) [1:45.85] |
11 | Gellrich Dr. Barbara Beat | 1961 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'22''82 | | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:22.82 (42.90) [1:22.82] |
12 | Kugler Britta | 1963 | GER SC Wiste | 01'27''09 | | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:27.09 (47.49) [1:27.09] |
13 | Lelgemann Angelika | 1960 | GER SG Essen | 01'28''43 | | | | |
50m 42.74 (42.74) 100m 1:28.43 (45.69) [1:28.43] |
14 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 01'29''91 | | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:29.91 (48.81) [1:29.91] |
15 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'32''24 | | | | |
50m 44.64 (44.64) 100m 1:32.24 (47.60) [1:32.24] |
16 | Greif Bettina Elisabeth | 1963 | GER TV 1846 Eberbach | 01'35''21 | | | | |
50m 41.85 (41.85) 100m 1:35.21 (53.36) [1:35.21] |
    | Willeboordse Sandra | 1963 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | Squalificato | |
    | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | Squalificato | |
19 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 01'14''68 | | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:14.68 (40.35) [1:14.68] |
20 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'17''32 | | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:17.32 (40.47) [1:17.32] |
21 | Spitzbart Petra | 1967 | GER SG Niederrhein | 01'20''17 | | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:20.17 (43.76) [1:20.17] |
22 | Ewert Yvonne | 1968 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'22''88 | | | | |
50m 39.06 (39.06) 100m 1:22.88 (43.82) [1:22.88] |
23 | Petersen Beate | 1967 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01'25''15 | | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:25.15 (45.16) [1:25.15] |
24 | Gerlach Sigrid | 1967 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'25''31 | | | | |
50m 40.49 (40.49) 100m 1:25.31 (44.82) [1:25.31] |
25 | Homeyer Martina | 1964 | GER SC Wiste | 01'26''87 | | | | |
50m 40.22 (40.22) 100m 1:26.87 (46.65) [1:26.87] |
26 | Pohl Kirsten | 1967 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'27''89 | | | | |
50m 41.25 (41.25) 100m 1:27.89 (46.64) [1:27.89] |
27 | Wagner Britta | 1968 | GER TSV von 1888 Hohenhameln | 01'28''81 | | | | |
50m 42.89 (42.89) 100m 1:28.81 (45.92) [1:28.81] |
28 | Wildforster Christiane | 1968 | GER AWV 09 Hamburg | 01'29''53 | | | | |
50m 40.72 (40.72) 100m 1:29.53 (48.81) [1:29.53] |
29 | Ruthe Kristina | 1968 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 01'30''02 | | | | |
50m 41.46 (41.46) 100m 1:30.02 (48.56) [1:30.02] |
30 | Kuppers Beate | 1968 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 01'30''51 | | | | |
50m 44.41 (44.41) 100m 1:30.51 (46.10) [1:30.51] |
31 | Elze Anja | 1964 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'32''38 | | | | |
50m 43.25 (43.25) 100m 1:32.38 (49.13) [1:32.38] |
32 | Oelze Andrea | 1965 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'34''04 | | | | |
50m 43.72 (43.72) 100m 1:34.04 (50.32) [1:34.04] |
33 | Botz Undine | 1965 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'37''00 | | | | |
50m 44.79 (44.79) 100m 1:37.00 (52.21) [1:37.00] |
34 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'11''71 | | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:11.71 (39.57) [1:11.71] |
35 | Mikulla Stefanie | 1972 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'15''55 | | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:15.55 (40.45) [1:15.55] |
36 | Beinke Bettina | 1973 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 01'17''11 | | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:17.11 (40.13) [1:17.11] |
37 | Heinz Tanja | 1971 | GER Giesener SV | 01'18''29 | | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:18.29 (41.75) [1:18.29] |
38 | Scharnberg Jana | 1969 | GER SC Wiste | 01'19''13 | | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.13 (42.38) [1:19.13] |
39 | Bascha Tina | 1972 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'21''46 | | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:21.46 (43.02) [1:21.46] |
40 | Salay Nikola | 1972 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'21''55 | | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:21.55 (44.68) [1:21.55] |
41 | Offermann Sandra | 1973 | GER SG Wuppertal | 01'24''26 | | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:24.26 (45.28) [1:24.26] |
42 | Hillmayr Betina | 1971 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 01'24''45 | | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:24.45 (45.62) [1:24.45] |
43 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'11''15 | | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:11.15 (36.45) [1:11.15] |
44 | Fleer Jutta | 1976 | GER SC Herford | 01'14''54 | | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:14.54 (39.83) [1:14.54] |
45 | Strohmeyer Britta | 1978 | GER Peiner Schwimmverein | 01'16''41 | | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:16.41 (41.84) [1:16.41] |
46 | Puschmann Katja | 1976 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'18''51 | | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:18.51 (42.96) [1:18.51] |
47 | Ribbe Miryam | 1977 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'19''67 | | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:19.67 (42.92) [1:19.67] |
48 | Engelmann Karola | 1974 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 01'21''43 | | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:21.43 (44.62) [1:21.43] |
49 | Uhlig Sandra | 1974 | GER SG Neuss | 01'22''07 | | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:22.07 (43.90) [1:22.07] |
50 | Steinborn Doreen | 1977 | GER SV Hellas Bruhl | 01'23''72 | | | | |
50m 37.96 (37.96) 100m 1:23.72 (45.76) [1:23.72] |
51 | Wildhagen Katja | 1974 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 01'24''00 | | | | |
50m 39.02 (39.02) 100m 1:24.00 (44.98) [1:24.00] |
52 | Brand Daniela | 1978 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'25''68 | | | | |
50m 38.77 (38.77) 100m 1:25.68 (46.91) [1:25.68] |
53 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 01'06''66 | | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:06.66 (36.08) [1:06.66] |
54 | Hofner Koch Katalin | 1981 | GER SV Berolina | 01'12''56 | | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:12.56 (38.47) [1:12.56] |
55 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'13''89 | | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:13.89 (40.17) [1:13.89] |
56 | Richter Desiree | 1980 | GER SG Wuppertal | 01'16''78 | | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:16.78 (40.72) [1:16.78] |
57 | Mollenhauer Tina | 1982 | GER SV Nienhagen 1928 | 01'17''27 | | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:17.27 (42.75) [1:17.27] |
58 | Olschewski Nicole | 1980 | GER SC Herford | 01'19''42 | | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:19.42 (43.01) [1:19.42] |
59 | Klutemeyer Christine | 1979 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'22''44 | | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:22.44 (44.24) [1:22.44] |
60 | Lange Inga | 1981 | GER TG Ennigloh 1887 | 01'23''08 | | | | |
50m 38.97 (38.97) 100m 1:23.08 (44.11) [1:23.08] |
61 | Reuter Ruth | 1980 | GER SG Essen | 01'23''14 | | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:23.14 (43.45) [1:23.14] |
62 | Suchy Catharina | 1988 | GER SC Undine Beckum | 01'10''42 | | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:10.42 (38.06) [1:10.42] |
63 | Gellermann Elena | 1985 | GER SC Stadthagen | 01'13''58 | | | | |
50m 34.76 (34.76) 100m 1:13.58 (38.82) [1:13.58] |
64 | Barby Julia | 1987 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'14''43 | | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:14.43 (40.40) [1:14.43] |
65 | Schafer Sabine | 1986 | GER Warendorfer SU | 01'15''61 | | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:15.61 (40.49) [1:15.61] |
66 | Pfeifer Katja | 1985 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'16''26 | | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:16.26 (41.27) [1:16.26] |
67 | Maier Sinje Mareike | 1988 | GER SG Frankfurt | 01'16''53 | | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:16.53 (41.13) [1:16.53] |
68 | Hajduk Nadine | 1986 | GER SV Rheine 1968 | 01'16''68 | | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:16.68 (41.93) [1:16.68] |
69 | Ehlers Hannah | 1988 | GER ATS Cuxhaven | 01'17''54 | | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:17.54 (41.54) [1:17.54] |
70 | Streek Christiane | 1988 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 01'17''83 | | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:17.83 (42.87) [1:17.83] |
71 | Quickert Maxi | 1985 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'19''19 | | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:19.19 (42.71) [1:19.19] |
72 | Gareis Jana | 1988 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'20''17 | | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:20.17 (41.99) [1:20.17] |
73 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'08''77 | | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:08.77 (37.07) [1:08.77] |
74 | Ahmann Johanna | 1993 | GER SC Hardtberg 1968 | 01'09''26 | | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:09.26 (38.04) [1:09.26] |
75 | Wiese Lena Karolin | 1993 | GER TSV Achim 1860 | 01'11''60 | | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.60 (37.96) [1:11.60] |
76 | Thieringer Julia | 1991 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'11''77 | | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.77 (38.26) [1:11.77] |
77 | Mecklenbrauck Lisa | 1992 | GER SG Dortmund | 01'13''07 | | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:13.07 (39.68) [1:13.07] |
78 | Dobbek Annchristin | 1993 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'14''08 | | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:14.08 (40.22) [1:14.08] |
79 | Wendler Paulin | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'14''32 | | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:14.32 (40.15) [1:14.32] |
80 | Neuloh Stein Ann Kristin | 1989 | GER Giesener SV | 01'14''56 | | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:14.56 (40.16) [1:14.56] |
81 | Prest Alessia | 1993 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'15''44 | | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:15.44 (39.88) [1:15.44] |
82 | Kathrin Heumann Ann | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'15''78 | | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:15.78 (39.66) [1:15.78] |
83 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | GER SC Wiste | 01'16''09 | | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:16.09 (37.75) [1:16.09] |
84 | Mohles Stefanie | 1993 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 01'16''49 | | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:16.49 (41.02) [1:16.49] |
85 | Hertel Laura | 1993 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'16''69 | | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:16.69 (41.55) [1:16.69] |
86 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'18''90 | | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:18.90 (43.36) [1:18.90] |
87 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'20''47 | | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:20.47 (43.38) [1:20.47] |
88 | Honer Maike | 1998 | GER SV Nienhagen 1928 | 01'04''80 | | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:04.80 (34.44) [1:04.80] |
89 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'04''83 | | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:04.83 (35.27) [1:04.83] |
90 | Braul Amelie | 1996 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'06''77 | | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:06.77 (36.18) [1:06.77] |
91 | Forster Mareike | 1997 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'07''99 | | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:07.99 (36.59) [1:07.99] |
92 | Schuren Svenja | 1998 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'09''93 | | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:09.93 (38.45) [1:09.93] |
93 | Kerp Xenia | 1998 | GER SV Steele 1911 | 01'10''24 | | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:10.24 (38.05) [1:10.24] |
94 | Kopp Romina | 1994 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 01'10''55 | | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:10.55 (38.66) [1:10.55] |
95 | Sterr Liv Gretje | 1997 | GER Hannoverscher SV 1892 | 01'10''58 | | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:10.58 (38.38) [1:10.58] |
96 | Glitz Kristin | 1997 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 01'11''14 | | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:11.14 (39.11) [1:11.14] |
97 | Bachorz Clara | 1998 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'11''32 | | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:11.32 (38.66) [1:11.32] |
98 | Neumann Anika | 1994 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'11''81 | | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:11.81 (37.00) [1:11.81] |
99 | Bauer Sandra | 1995 | GER Schwimmfreunde Pegnitz | 01'12''28 | | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:12.28 (39.44) [1:12.28] |
100 | Hackmann Lea Friederike | 1997 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 01'12''63 | | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:12.63 (39.70) [1:12.63] |
101 | Sattler Magdalena | 1998 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 01'12''89 | | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:12.89 (39.87) [1:12.89] |
102 | Siering Nina | 1997 | GER SV Gera | 01'12''94 | | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:12.94 (38.86) [1:12.94] |
103 | Barg Alina | 1996 | GER MTV 1860 Minden | 01'13''22 | | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.22 (38.85) [1:13.22] |
104 | Schumann Susanna | 1995 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'13''28 | | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.28 (38.05) [1:13.28] |
105 | Behnke Fiora | 1998 | GER Delmenhoster SV 1905 | 01'13''40 | | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:13.40 (39.31) [1:13.40] |
106 | Hammerle Inga | 1994 | GER SSV Weingarten | 01'13''43 | | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:13.43 (39.85) [1:13.43] |
107 | Wirblat Judith | 1994 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'13''50 | | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:13.50 (39.81) [1:13.50] |
108 | Vahldiek Anna | 1998 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 01'13''94 | | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:13.94 (40.47) [1:13.94] |
109 | Juch Vanessa | 1998 | GER SSG Nord Calenberg | 01'14''40 | | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:14.40 (39.53) [1:14.40] |
110 | Vorberg Linda | 1997 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'14''63 | | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:14.63 (41.12) [1:14.63] |
111 | Hansen Bettina | 1994 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'15''08 | | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:15.08 (41.38) [1:15.08] |
112 | Trutzschler Ursula | 1997 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'15''48 | | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:15.48 (39.61) [1:15.48] |
113 | Thien Laura | 1996 | GER SCW Eschborn | 01'15''70 | | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:15.70 (42.59) [1:15.70] |
114 | Rohrmoser Ronja | 1996 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 01'15''77 | | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:15.77 (42.98) [1:15.77] |
115 | Wahl Lena | 1998 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'16''16 | | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:16.16 (41.14) [1:16.16] |
    | Radeck Jule | 1997 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'16''16 | | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:16.16 (40.16) [1:16.16] |
117 | Engelberg Anna | 1994 | GER BV Essen | 01'16''79 | | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:16.79 (42.10) [1:16.79] |
118 | Haking Mara | 1998 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'16''81 | | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:16.81 (42.51) [1:16.81] |
119 | Helper Sabrina | 1998 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'17''08 | | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:17.08 (41.78) [1:17.08] |
120 | Bruha Melanie | 1995 | GER Sport Union Annen | 01'17''11 | | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:17.11 (41.37) [1:17.11] |
121 | Bader Danika | 1996 | GER TSG Schwabisch Hall | 01'17''32 | | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:17.32 (42.32) [1:17.32] |
122 | Ketelhohn Kira | 1997 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'17''38 | | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:17.38 (42.26) [1:17.38] |
123 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'17''61 | | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:17.61 (40.25) [1:17.61] |
124 | Gromes Viktoria | 1996 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'17''94 | | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:17.94 (42.67) [1:17.94] |
125 | Stiller Sandy | 1995 | GER DJK Sportbund Munchen | 01'17''95 | | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:17.95 (41.36) [1:17.95] |
126 | Hoffmann Wiebke | 1994 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'18''13 | | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:18.13 (42.75) [1:18.13] |
127 | Fiebelkorn Inken | 1994 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 01'18''14 | | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:18.14 (42.12) [1:18.14] |
128 | Theis Sonja | 1998 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 01'19''21 | | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:19.21 (41.52) [1:19.21] |
129 | Ryan Victoria | 1994 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'19''42 | | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:19.42 (44.39) [1:19.42] |
130 | Kuppers Jennifer | 1998 | GER Brander SV 1973 | 01'19''73 | | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:19.73 (42.60) [1:19.73] |
131 | Kehrer Stefanie | 1997 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'20''70 | | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:20.70 (44.63) [1:20.70] |
132 | Hauber Annabelle | 1994 | GER Sport Union Annen | 01'20''73 | | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:20.73 (45.29) [1:20.73] |
133 | Kapeller Kimberly | 1996 | GER SC Hellas Wanne-Eickel | 01'22''76 | | | | |
50m 37.29 (37.29) 100m 1:22.76 (45.47) [1:22.76] |
    | Hahn Raffaela | 1997 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | Squalificato | |
135 | Volcker Karla | 1999 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'06''55 | | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:06.55 (37.01) [1:06.55] |
136 | Breithaupt Katja | 2001 | GER TSV Pattensen | 01'07''42 | | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:07.42 (37.20) [1:07.42] |
137 | Prax Cosima | 2000 | GER SV Gera | 01'07''51 | | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:07.51 (36.86) [1:07.51] |
138 | Marsch Lea | 2000 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'07''94 | | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:07.94 (37.44) [1:07.94] |
139 | Holitzka Nele-Marie | 2000 | GER SV Neviges | 01'08''20 | | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:08.20 (37.81) [1:08.20] |
140 | Schnagl Emelie | 2001 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'08''41 | | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:08.41 (36.75) [1:08.41] |
141 | Klimova Oleksandra | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'08''54 | | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:08.54 (37.31) [1:08.54] |
142 | Windmuller Isa | 2002 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 01'09''01 | | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:09.01 (35.51) [1:09.01] |
143 | Schranner Leonie | 2003 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'09''70 | | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:09.70 (38.19) [1:09.70] |
144 | Klimova Mariia | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'09''74 | | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:09.74 (38.18) [1:09.74] |
145 | Bender Yuki | 2000 | GER TPSK 1925 EV | 01'09''91 | | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:09.91 (38.64) [1:09.91] |
146 | Grau Nadine | 2000 | GER PSV Halle e.V. | 01'09''97 | | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:09.97 (38.42) [1:09.97] |
147 | Knillmann Lina | 2000 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'10''07 | | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:10.07 (37.94) [1:10.07] |
148 | Vahldiek Benja | 2000 | GER SC Herford | 01'10''17 | | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:10.17 (38.16) [1:10.17] |
149 | Beuse Malin | 2001 | GER SG Bayer | 01'10''37 | | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.37 (37.13) [1:10.37] |
150 | Brinkmann Anika | 2002 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 01'10''47 | | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:10.47 (38.37) [1:10.47] |
151 | Weinfurtner Nele | 2002 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'10''50 | | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:10.50 (38.58) [1:10.50] |
152 | Teeke Ann Kathrin | 2000 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'10''64 | | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:10.64 (39.50) [1:10.64] |
153 | Birnbaum Jorina | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'10''69 | | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:10.69 (39.12) [1:10.69] |
154 | Potthast Hannah | 2002 | GER ASV Wuppertal | 01'11''00 | | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:11.00 (39.65) [1:11.00] |
155 | Morales Lang Paula | 1999 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'11''07 | | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:11.07 (38.42) [1:11.07] |
156 | Sicking Kim | 1999 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'11''26 | | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:11.26 (38.95) [1:11.26] |
157 | Plail Johanna | 2003 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 01'11''41 | | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.41 (37.58) [1:11.41] |
158 | Scherpe Larissa | 1999 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Vollen - Papenburg e.V. | 01'11''46 | | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:11.46 (38.68) [1:11.46] |
159 | Paff Lorena | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 01'11''89 | | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:11.89 (39.35) [1:11.89] |
160 | Goericke Mia | 2002 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 01'11''96 | | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:11.96 (39.27) [1:11.96] |
161 | Druner Merle | 1999 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'11''97 | | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:11.97 (38.95) [1:11.97] |
162 | Bohlen Alina | 2001 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'12''50 | | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:12.50 (39.25) [1:12.50] |
163 | Jaeckel Clara | 2002 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 01'12''60 | | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:12.60 (39.41) [1:12.60] |
164 | John Lene | 2001 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'12''63 | | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:12.63 (38.80) [1:12.63] |
165 | Stockl Simona | 2001 | GER Tv Parsberg | 01'12''69 | | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:12.69 (38.51) [1:12.69] |
    | Gvozdev Anastasia | 2003 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 01'12''69 | | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:12.69 (39.41) [1:12.69] |
167 | Gromes Patrizia | 2000 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'12''75 | | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:12.75 (40.36) [1:12.75] |
168 | Wiedholz Lena | 2003 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'13''02 | | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:13.02 (39.92) [1:13.02] |
169 | Kamper Clara | 2000 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'13''04 | | | | |
50m 32.65 (32.65) 100m 1:13.04 (40.39) [1:13.04] |
    | Biegemann Emma | 2000 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'13''04 | | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:13.04 (40.22) [1:13.04] |
171 | Schafer Sarah Marie | 2002 | GER SG Rhein-Mosel | 01'13''09 | | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:13.09 (37.29) [1:13.09] |
172 | Ledingham Hannah | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 01'13''30 | | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:13.30 (38.57) [1:13.30] |
    | Leichtweis Sophie | 2002 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'13''30 | | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:13.30 (40.53) [1:13.30] |
174 | Naruschat Lea Celine | 2003 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'13''73 | | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:13.73 (39.80) [1:13.73] |
175 | Heller Stefanie | 2000 | GER Schwimmverein Augsburg 1911 | 01'13''76 | | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:13.76 (40.19) [1:13.76] |
176 | Bergmuller Clara | 1999 | GER DJK Sportbund Munchen | 01'13''93 | | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:13.93 (39.33) [1:13.93] |
177 | Schreiber Natalie | 2000 | GER TSV Rot-Weiss Lorrach | 01'13''96 | | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:13.96 (39.41) [1:13.96] |
178 | Cordes Frauke | 2000 | GER Warendorfer SU | 01'14''11 | | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:14.11 (38.83) [1:14.11] |
179 | Nolzen Finya | 2003 | GER SG Mulheim | 01'14''24 | | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:14.24 (40.47) [1:14.24] |
180 | Berling Tabea | 2000 | GER VfL 1860 Marburg | 01'14''26 | | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:14.26 (39.96) [1:14.26] |
181 | Holscher Jessica | 2001 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'14''31 | | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:14.31 (38.45) [1:14.31] |
182 | Grillo Natalie | 2002 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'14''50 | | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:14.50 (42.08) [1:14.50] |
183 | Strathausen Fee | 2001 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'14''60 | | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:14.60 (39.66) [1:14.60] |
184 | Obermair Lea | 2001 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'14''64 | | | | |
50m 32.05 (32.05) 100m 1:14.64 (42.59) [1:14.64] |
185 | Thamm Jule | 2002 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'14''74 | | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:14.74 (41.36) [1:14.74] |
186 | Lausch Sarah | 2000 | GER SVS Griesheim | 01'14''76 | | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:14.76 (40.92) [1:14.76] |
    | Walther Rebecca | 2002 | GER TB 1888 Erlangen | 01'14''76 | | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:14.76 (38.84) [1:14.76] |
188 | Bogle Nadine | 2002 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'14''80 | | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:14.80 (40.44) [1:14.80] |
189 | Benenson Hanna | 1999 | GER VfL 1860 Marburg | 01'14''88 | | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:14.88 (40.79) [1:14.88] |
190 | Zanklmaier Miriam | 2000 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 01'14''94 | | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:14.94 (40.40) [1:14.94] |
191 | Freyenberg Lea | 2002 | GER SV Steele 1911 | 01'14''97 | | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:14.97 (42.15) [1:14.97] |
192 | Thielking Vera | 2001 | GER SG Bergheim | 01'15''04 | | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:15.04 (38.63) [1:15.04] |
    | Wienhold Marie | 2000 | GER SG Bayer | 01'15''04 | | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:15.04 (41.56) [1:15.04] |
194 | Tynior Ferike Leonie | 2003 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 01'15''05 | | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:15.05 (41.08) [1:15.05] |
195 | Schriefer Jule | 2000 | GER TV Wetzlar 1847 | 01'15''14 | | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:15.14 (40.12) [1:15.14] |
196 | Grasbon Janina | 2000 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'15''45 | | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:15.45 (41.20) [1:15.45] |
197 | Karcher Miriam | 2003 | GER SV Furstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten | 01'15''90 | | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:15.90 (41.21) [1:15.90] |
198 | Weihrauch Franziska | 2001 | GER Gudensberger SG | 01'15''94 | | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:15.94 (40.98) [1:15.94] |
199 | Engel Tanja | 1999 | GER SV Garbsen | 01'16''09 | | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:16.09 (41.73) [1:16.09] |
200 | Stein Alina | 1999 | GER TuS Rotenburg 1861 | 01'16''10 | | | | |
50m 36.23 (36.23) 100m 1:16.10 (39.87) [1:16.10] |
201 | Orth Emily | 2003 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'16''19 | | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:16.19 (41.28) [1:16.19] |
202 | Langstein Vanessa | 1999 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'16''26 | | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:16.26 (41.12) [1:16.26] |
203 | Knillmann Nora | 2001 | GER SV Neptun Erkenschwick | 01'16''38 | | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:16.38 (41.84) [1:16.38] |
204 | Herget Theresa | 1999 | GER SG Bayer | 01'16''74 | | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:16.74 (42.19) [1:16.74] |
205 | Schutt Hannah Lea | 2000 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'16''76 | | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:16.76 (40.67) [1:16.76] |
206 | Busberg Gina | 2003 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 01'16''84 | | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:16.84 (41.53) [1:16.84] |
207 | Schneider Nele | 2003 | GER Ahlener Sg 93 | 01'17''17 | | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:17.17 (41.52) [1:17.17] |
208 | Goralczyk Lina | 2003 | GER TSG Huchting Blumenthal Bremen | 01'17''21 | | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:17.21 (41.59) [1:17.21] |
209 | Scheffold Jana | 2003 | GER TSV Laupheim 1862 | 01'17''27 | | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:17.27 (41.68) [1:17.27] |
210 | Liegat Luana | 2003 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 01'17''38 | | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:17.38 (41.78) [1:17.38] |
211 | Weishaupt Eva | 2002 | GER TSG Wiesloch | 01'17''40 | | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:17.40 (42.61) [1:17.40] |
212 | Conrad Laura | 2002 | GER SV Burgwedel | 01'17''74 | | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:17.74 (43.04) [1:17.74] |
213 | Schwarze Lia | 2001 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'19''39 | | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:19.39 (43.69) [1:19.39] |
214 | Kasimir Janina | 2002 | GER SG Rhein-Sieg | 01'19''41 | | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:19.41 (43.02) [1:19.41] |
215 | Bruzinski Sophie | 2003 | GER SG Essen | 01'19''69 | | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:19.69 (43.50) [1:19.69] |
216 | Hervol Marie | 2000 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 01'22''24 | | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:22.24 (44.99) [1:22.24] |