Sefleris Vedestas
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas (1972)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''99     29/05/2021 | 00'26''99     29/05/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'57''46     23/11/2023 | 00'57''46     23/11/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''37     20/11/2023 | 02'08''37     20/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'37''43'     11/08/2023 | 04'33''90'     24/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'37''17'     05/08/2023 | 09'26''38'     25/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''78     11/08/2023 | 00'30''31     25/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''99     09/03/2024 | 00'27''98     28/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''11'     10/03/2024 | 01'02''23'     17/02/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'21''12'     09/03/2024 | 02'21''12'     09/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'23''05     22/11/2023 | 02'23''05     22/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'18''10'     07/08/2023 | 05'10''78'     26/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''38'     18/02/2018 | 01'48''38'     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''29'     17/02/2018 | 01'59''29'     17/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 4° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobra Vladut Alexandru | 1994 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Univerrsitatea Cluj | 02'17''63 | |
2 | Ditz Claudius | 1994 | GER Germany | 02'20''37 | |
3 | Recio Reguero Diego | 1995 | ESP Spagna | 02'25''12 | |
4 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'25''48 | |
5 | Gomez Hernandez Cristian | 1995 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'49''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geiselhart Kevin | 1992 | GER SG Siegen | 02'05''55 | |
2 | Pinotes Pedro Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'06''57 | |
3 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'08''26 | |
4 | Veale Kalon | 1991 | GBR Great Britain | 02'09''71 | |
5 | Foldes Gergely | 1992 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Egyesulet | 02'20''34 | |
6 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 02'23''17 | |
7 | Streek Christopher | 1993 | GER Germany | 02'23''87 | |
8 | Sordelet Yolan | 1991 | FRA Joue Natation | 02'25''23 | |
9 | Bonacci Alessandro | 1990 | ITA Italia | 02'26''47 | |
10 | Gerke Carsten | 1993 | GER Gudensberger SG | 02'28''53 | |
11 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | ITA Italia | 02'28''73 | |
12 | Lunghi Giacomo | 1990 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'35''25 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'10''21 | |
2 | Santos Diego Felipe | 1987 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 02'12''68 | |
3 | Risuglia Giuseppe | 1984 | ITA Italia | 02'16''84 | |
4 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'22''98 | |
5 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 02'35''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rivellini Alessandro | 1982 | ITA Italia | 02'19''57 | |
2 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | ITA Italia | 02'22''11 | |
3 | Ocal Tolga | 1979 | TUR Turkiye | 02'22''37 | |
4 | Rozwadowski Antoine Roma | 1979 | FRA Marches Du Velay Natation | 02'22''78 | |
5 | Michalis Alexandre | 1983 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'23''53 | |
6 | Baillod Julien | 1980 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'26''51 | |
7 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 02'33''98 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Callis Paul | 1978 | GBR Great Britain | 02'14''97 | |
2 | Richelle Eric | 1977 | BEL Le Plouf Club | 02'15''02 | |
3 | Perez Garcia Jonay | 1977 | ESP Spagna | 02'19''00 | |
4 | Rogosz Pawel | 1976 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'28''87 | |
5 | Bocska Balazs | 1978 | HUN Hungary | 02'43''05 | |
6 | Chapuis Florent | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 02'49''60 | |
7 | Jacob Ferry | 1975 | GBR Great Britain | 03'07''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 02'23''05 | |
2 | Davara Mendez Fernando | 1972 | ESP Spagna | 02'24''39 | |
3 | Garcia Moyano Oscar | 1971 | ESP Spagna | 02'28''57 | |
4 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Slovakia | 02'37''69 | |
5 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 02'51''00 | |
6 | Forner Palau Jose | 1969 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'53''63 | |
    | Smallbone Marcus | 1972 | GBR Great Britain | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | ITA Italia | 02'24''54 | |
2 | Skoskiewicz Rafal | 1966 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'27''38 | |
3 | Andersen Geir | 1968 | NOR Norway | 02'35''59 | |
4 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'37''85 | |
5 | Gorla Claudio | 1966 | ITA Italia | 02'44''91 | |
6 | Delibie Jacques | 1965 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 02'56''81 | |
7 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'01''53 | |
8 | Righetti Ermanno | 1964 | ITA Italia | 03'20''14 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'27''10 | |
2 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR Ukraine | 02'36''38 | |
3 | Witteboon David Jozef | 1963 | BEL Merksemse Zwemvereniging Antwerpen | 02'47''12 | |
4 | Lora Runco Marc | 1963 | FRA Seynod Natation | 02'51''23 | |
5 | Gonzalez Perez Domingo | 1961 | ESP Spagna | 02'53''20 | |
6 | Lelean Adam | 1962 | GBR Great Britain | 02'55''58 | |
    | Ilyaev Sergey | 1959 | ESP Spagna | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veale Simon | 1956 | GBR Great Britain | 02'41''51 | |
2 | Fischer Bernd | 1958 | GER SSF Bonn | 02'45''60 | |
3 | Skeide Rolf Andreas | 1957 | NOR Norway | 02'56''41 | |
4 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 03'10''89 | |
5 | Urquhart Ian | 1954 | GBR Great Britain | 03'10''92 | |
6 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | ITA Italia | 03'12''21 | |
7 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | ITA Italia | 03'20''89 | |
8 | Klingbeil Herbert | 1954 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 03'21''46 | |
9 | Schurmans Thierry | 1958 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'34''18 | |
10 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | ITA Italia | 03'43''13 | |
    | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | ESP Spagna | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grossman Steve | 1952 | GBR Great Britain | 02'52''66 | |
2 | Treillat Christian | 1951 | FRA France | 03'34''39 | |
3 | Azin Claudio | 1949 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 03'34''46 | |
4 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Spagna | 04'18''82 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'19''54 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'19''26 | |
2 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | ITA Italia | 04'54''66 | |
    | Agrestini Pierfranco | 1940 | ITA Italia | Squalificato |