Cabrera Perona Javier
ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | 04'40''20'     04/03/2022 | 04'40''20'     04/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''40     19/02/2023 | 00'30''34     16/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'23''59'     19/02/2023 | 02'23''59'     19/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''56'     18/02/2023 | 01'02''56'     18/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''47'     17/02/2023 | 01'04''47'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'22''28'     16/02/2023 | 02'22''28'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''90'     18/02/2023 | 01'39''77'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'53''77'     19/02/2023 | 01'53''54'     06/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''72'     17/02/2023 | 01'54''72'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''74'     16/02/2023 | 02'08''74'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Paredes Alvaro | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'59''19 | |||
2 | Galache Sendin Hector Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 01'00''99 | |||
3 | Ruiz Nieto Alvaro | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 01'01''28 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Guillamet Guillem | 1999 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 01'03''86 | |||
5 | Manjon Fernandez Antonio | 2003 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'03''98 | |||
6 | Moyano Lopez Carlos | 2000 | ESP Monteverde | 01'05''52 | |||
7 | Sierra Delgado Jorge | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'05''57 | |||
8 | Linares Martin Jesus | 1999 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'05''78 | |||
9 | Listwan Loic | 2002 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'06''40 | |||
10 | Rivas Maceiras Isaac | 1999 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 01'06''42 | |||
11 | Mateos Melero Enrique | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'08''00 | |||
12 | Perez Morales Carlos Abdon | 2000 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'08''19 | |||
13 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'08''40 | |||
14 | Martin Ferrero Carlos | 2003 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'09''55 | |||
15 | Ruiz Tabas Alvaro | 2000 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 01'10''34 | |||
16 | Pinela Goya Mario | 2002 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'11''36 | |||
17 | Cediel Carracedo Mario | 1999 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'12''05 | |||
18 | Villarroya Gimeno Inigo | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''80 | |||
19 | Perez Merino Juan | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'16''23 | |||
20 | Sanchez Mondet Martin | 2002 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'18''44 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'59''05 | |||
2 | Lopez Serrano Pablo | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''08 | |||
3 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''20 | |||
4 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'59''38 | |||
5 | Escobar Caravaca Raul | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'59''60 | |||
6 | Martinez Rocamora Oscar | 1996 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'00''65 | |||
7 | Rodriguez Ramos Eric | 1995 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'01''25 | |||
8 | Donoso Rubio Leonardo | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'01''36 | |||
9 | Cornejo Garofano Kevin | 1996 | ESP Monteverde | 01'01''90 | |||
10 | Carrasco Rivera Enrique | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''95 | |||
11 | Tollefson Fletcher | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'02''16 | |||
12 | Garcia Velez Jesus | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'02''38 | |||
13 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''57 | |||
14 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'02''60 | |||
15 | Blanch Lopez Albert | 1994 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 01'02''84 | |||
16 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'02''85 | |||
17 | Reyero Gorgas Carlos | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''97 | |||
18 | Munoz Prieto Mario | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'05''06 | |||
19 | Illana Ribagorda Alejandro | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'05''22 | |||
20 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'05''59 | |||
21 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'07''60 | |||
22 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''06 | |||
23 | Cediel Carracedo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'09''65 | |||
24 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'09''70 | |||
25 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 01'09''94 | |||
26 | Hernandez Fidalgo Bruno | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'10''01 | |||
27 | Betancor Callero Carlos | 1995 | ESP Club Nadamas Las Marinas | 01'10''37 | |||
28 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'11''57 | |||
29 | Galindo Ballesteros Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'13''80 | |||
30 | Madejon Aviles Manuel | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'13''99 | |||
31 | Esteban Palomino Sergio | 1995 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'14''26 | |||
32 | Caridad Mateo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'14''52 | |||
33 | Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro | 1994 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'15''13 | |||
34 | Rodilla Araque Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'15''70 | |||
35 | Simarro Martinez Andres | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'18''36 | |||
36 | Manzanares Garcia Francisco Javier | 1997 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 01'21''19 | |||
37 | Sanchez Cano Daniel | 1995 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'21''50 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Angulo Jose Maria | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'56''36 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Cabrera Adzubenam | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'59''81 | |||
3 | Carrion Ballester Jose Luis | 1993 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'59''83 | |||
4 | Moreno Diaz Roberto | 1992 | ESP Monteverde | 01'00''38 | |||
5 | Rubio Mancebo Marcos | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'00''95 | |||
6 | Benavides Lopez Pablo | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'02''43 | |||
7 | Madina Fernandez Ander | 1992 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 01'02''60 | |||
8 | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'03''43 | |||
9 | Martinez Salvador Carlos | 1992 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'04''15 | |||
10 | Lopez Almendros Jorge | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'07''29 | |||
11 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'08''36 | |||
12 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 01'08''49 | |||
13 | Cano Lopez Manuel | 1991 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'08''84 | |||
14 | Garcia Arrabal Miguel Enrique | 1990 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'10''95 | |||
15 | Pascual Adell Carlos | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'11''00 | |||
16 | Balongo Gutierrez Alejandro | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'16''94 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vives Gomis Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'00''65 | |||
2 | Paris Lozano Jose Luis | 1986 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 01'01''07 | |||
3 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'01''54 | |||
4 | Fernandez Arroyo David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'02''81 | |||
5 | Lopez Diaz Carlos | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'03''13 | |||
6 | Pousa Jimenez Saul | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'04''81 | |||
7 | Martinez Salvador Ilian | 1988 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'04''88 | |||
8 | Quiles Saez Vicente | 1986 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'07''32 | |||
9 | Ferrer Blanes Eric | 1986 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'07''99 | |||
10 | Olivera Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''20 | |||
11 | Sanz Llamas Inaki | 1988 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'08''45 | |||
12 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'11''06 | |||
13 | Palacios Perez Daniel | 1987 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'11''22 | |||
14 | Ibanez Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'11''64 | |||
15 | Llano Federico | 1985 | ESP C.N. Jimenez | 01'12''27 | |||
16 | Gonzalez Romo Rodrigo | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'15''27 | |||
17 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'15''30 | |||
18 | Munoz Ruescas Daniel | 1986 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'16''19 | |||
19 | Tamayo Ballesteros Gabriel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'16''53 | |||
20 | Mota Marcos Cristian | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'17''91 | |||
21 | Amores Garcia David | 1984 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'18''16 | |||
22 | Rodriguez Fernandez David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'21''67 | |||
23 | Gregori Savall Jaume | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'22''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agra Aguinaga Jesus Ignacio | 1980 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'01''06 | |||
2 | Barea De Orbe Fernando | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 01'03''42 | |||
3 | Julian Aguilar Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'03''67 | |||
4 | Prokop Lubomir | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'03''89 | |||
5 | Torreblanca Vera David | 1983 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'03''95 | |||
6 | Colin Perez Fernando | 1980 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'04''01 | |||
7 | Anton Pineda Roberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'05''00 | |||
8 | Martinez Barraso Toni | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'05''97 | |||
9 | Fernandez Grande Miguel Angel | 1979 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'06''22 | |||
10 | Oliver Estudillo Jose Miguel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'06''53 | |||
11 | Aguado Andres Sergio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'06''86 | |||
12 | Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 1981 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'06''89 | |||
13 | Rashidov Khasan | 1982 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'07''43 | |||
14 | Ezquerro Juan Martinez | 1979 | ESP C.d. Santa Ana | 01'07''90 | |||
15 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'08''05 | |||
16 | Aguilar Contreras Antonio Angel | 1979 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'09''98 | |||
17 | Carrion Sanchez Francisco | 1982 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'11''46 | |||
18 | Boix Palomero Juan | 1980 | ESP C.N. Vila-real | 01'12''72 | |||
19 | Garcia Garcia Raul | 1979 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'13''59 | |||
20 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 01'14''25 | |||
21 | Arnes Jimenez Roberto Carlos | 1982 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 01'14''48 | |||
22 | Del Pozo Gonzalez Rodrigo | 1982 | ESP Monteverde | 01'17''13 | |||
23 | Baekelandt Koen | 1980 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'17''74 | |||
24 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'21''48 | |||
25 | Elizondo Larraz Jon | 1979 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'27''19 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'00''92 | |||
2 | Vidal Talamon Mariano | 1974 | ESP C.N. Delfin | 01'03''84 | |||
3 | Marujo Do Rosario Vasco Jorge | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'03''93 | |||
4 | Morales Robert Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'04''38 | |||
5 | Cabrera Perona Javier | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'04''47 | |||
6 | Rus Aguilar Antonio | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 01'05''11 | |||
7 | Rodriguez Marcano Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'05''28 | |||
8 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'05''40 | |||
9 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'05''50 | |||
10 | Berreteaga Escudero Francisco | 1976 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'05''68 | |||
11 | Oroz Zalba Alvaro | 1978 | ESP Cd Amaya Natacion | 01'07''84 | |||
12 | Cuadrado Vinas Fernando | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'08''61 | |||
13 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'08''82 | |||
14 | Catala Sanchez Jaime | 1975 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''00 | |||
15 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''56 | |||
16 | Duran Riquelme Modesto | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'11''75 | |||
17 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'12''00 | |||
18 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'14''40 | |||
19 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 01'14''76 | |||
20 | Pellejero Rosso Ignacio | 1978 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'15''86 | |||
21 | Lasheras Moreno Carlos | 1976 | ESP Tenis Pamplona C. | 01'17''44 | |||
22 | Prieto Sanchez Tomas | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 01'18''44 | |||
23 | Martel Clemente Ignacio | 1974 | ESP Cn Ferca | 01'19''21 | |||
24 | Santana Fernandez Daniel | 1976 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 01'19''34 | |||
25 | Alonso Rodriguez Moises | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 01'25''03 | |||
26 | Lopez Goni Diego | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 01'29''33 | |||
27 | Felipe Guerrero Angel | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'31''37 | |||
28 | Vicente Morales Mario | 1978 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'33''88 | |||
29 | Segovia Garcia Alfonso | 1974 | ESP C.n. Ontinyent | 01'34''56 | |||
30 | Santanes Molina Jordi | 1974 | AND Andorra | 01'37''66 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alcocer Bautista Roberto | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'05''68 | |||
2 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'07''06 | |||
3 | Pereira Del Pino Cesar | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'07''13 | |||
4 | Saralegui Albira Mikel | 1973 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'07''18 | |||
5 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'08''91 | |||
6 | Herrador Roman Rafael | 1972 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 01'08''96 | |||
7 | St. Mary Francisco | 1970 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 01'09''89 | |||
8 | Ballester Gurricabeitia Eduardo | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'10''94 | |||
9 | Rovira Valero Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'11''21 | |||
10 | Avila Carrasco Julio | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'12''87 | |||
11 | Gomez Ramos Jesus | 1970 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'13''06 | |||
12 | Saavedra Gonzalez Raul | 1973 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 01'13''51 | |||
    | Martinez Del Pino Victor Manuel | 1972 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'13''51 | |||
14 | Ruiz Pozuelo Jose Antonio | 1971 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'13''98 | |||
15 | Garcia Lucas Sergio | 1970 | ESP U.e. Horta | 01'15''29 | |||
16 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 01'15''46 | |||
17 | Garcia Sanchez Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'15''47 | |||
18 | Gonzalez Diaz De Federico Juan Jesus | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'15''97 | |||
19 | De La Vega Gimenez Rafael | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'17''32 | |||
20 | Alvarez Cabo Cesar | 1972 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'17''85 | |||
21 | Toledo Arteaga Daniel | 1971 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'17''90 | |||
22 | Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 1972 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'18''87 | |||
23 | Martinez Dominguez David | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'21''39 | |||
24 | Perez Escalante David | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 01'21''74 | |||
25 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'23''03 | |||
26 | Sanz Arribas Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'24''84 | |||
27 | Rodriguez Andrade Jaime | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'29''73 | |||
28 | Gonzalez Ascarza Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 01'33''84 | |||
29 | Gil Henriquez Jorge Juan | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'34''63 | |||
30 | De Abajo Bedmar Mariano | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'35''07 | |||
31 | Lopez Pardo Rafael | 1969 | ESP Monteverde | 01'39''33 | |||
32 | Garcia Cuevas Rafael | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'09''28 | |||
33 | Gimenez Martinez Francisco | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'12''20 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arribas Puvill Albert | 1965 | ESP Marnaton | 01'11''30 | |||
2 | Caralt Riera Miquel | 1965 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'11''35 | |||
3 | Zubillaga De Miguel Luis Maria | 1968 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'12''12 | |||
4 | Benages Garcia Antonio | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'12''29 | |||
5 | Sese Garcia Salvador | 1964 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'12''46 | |||
6 | Bulat Barreiro Sergio | 1966 | ESP C.n. Salou | 01'13''00 | |||
7 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 01'13''27 | |||
8 | Oscar Corredor Nasarre D | 1968 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'13''94 | |||
9 | Farrona Clavero Manuel | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 01'14''12 | |||
10 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'14''82 | |||
11 | Aponte Castro Jose Antonio | 1968 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'15''72 | |||
12 | Medina Diaz Luis | 1968 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'16''42 | |||
13 | Ovejero Cruz Angel Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'17''50 | |||
14 | Sanguino Alonso Luis Joaquin | 1964 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'18''36 | |||
15 | Lopez Muriel Alexandre | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 01'19''69 | |||
16 | Ynigo De Los Rios Miguel | 1968 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'20''68 | |||
17 | Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'23''19 | |||
18 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'24''41 | |||
19 | Huerga Moran Isidoro | 1966 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'25''29 | |||
20 | Melchor Martin De La Sierra Jose Luis | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'33''32 | |||
21 | Noblejas Gomez Juan | 1967 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 01'36''54 | |||
22 | Lopez Marquez Juanjo | 1968 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'40''71 | |||
23 | Fernandez Rodriguez Laureano | 1965 | ESP C.n. Roquetas | 02'05''99 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morales Limia Jose Luis | 1960 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'15''87 | |||
2 | Mejia Martinez William | 1963 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'16''44 | |||
3 | Crespo Sanchez Manuel | 1962 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'18''08 | |||
4 | Cabrera Gonzalez Marcos | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'20''14 | |||
5 | Gomez Velez Rafael | 1962 | ESP C.n. Salou | 01'21''78 | |||
6 | Ruiz Calvo Juan Antonio | 1963 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'23''41 | |||
7 | Alutiz Duarte Santiago | 1962 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'26''58 | |||
8 | Sanchez Diez Jose Carlos | 1962 | ESP Monteverde | 01'30''05 | |||
9 | Jaurrieta Sanchez Ricardo | 1960 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'35''03 | |||
10 | Rodriguez De La Milla Agustin | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'35''60 | |||
11 | Lama Carmona Luis | 1962 | ESP Race - Race | 01'38''36 | |||
12 | Ordaz Fernandez Jose Manuel | 1961 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'57''07 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Del Pozo Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'20''20 | |||
2 | Castello Auque Antoni | 1958 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'20''70 | |||
3 | Luna Gil Antonio | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'22''23 | |||
4 | Elizalde Agurruza Angel | 1958 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'24''45 | |||
5 | Alonso Zarazaga Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'25''86 | |||
6 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 01'28''91 | |||
7 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 01'36''36 | |||
8 | Perez Sanchez Gonzalo | 1958 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'36''38 | |||
9 | Villanova Lanuza Andres | 1956 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | 01'37''27 | |||
10 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'43''79 | |||
11 | Martin Delgado Gomez Pedro | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 02'10''12 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Prous Grau Fernando | 1950 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'26''93 | |||
2 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'27''58 | |||
3 | Galan Pena Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'48''05 | |||
4 | Monteiro Rodrigues Canelas Antonio | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'48''77 | |||
5 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'52''28 | |||
6 | Cristobal Moreno Eugenio | 1950 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'04''09 | |||
7 | Ibanez Garcia Dimas | 1950 | ESP Monteverde | 02'10''26 | |||
8 | Bano Aracil Manuel | 1950 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 03'34''67 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'29''38 | |||
2 | Mattheus Paul | 1947 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 01'36''84 | |||
3 | Carrillo Burdeos Julio | 1947 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'47''41 | |||
4 | Avila Fajardo Andreu | 1948 | ESP Club Nagi | 02'10''65 | |||
5 | Catala Bover Ignacio | 1946 | ESP Monteverde | 02'58''66 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 01'38''82 | |||
2 | Lopez Patino Diaz De Herrera Fernando | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'52''35 |