Bunnik Paul
NED Triton (1956)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''39     17/03/2024 | 00'13''80     08/12/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''15     06/01/2024 | 00'30''49     06/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''94'     03/05/2024 | 01'06''44'     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''98'     06/01/2024 | 02'30''86'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'03''19'     03/05/2024 | 05'27''30'     20/01/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'52''15'     25/01/2020 | 11'26''35'     20/01/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'42''16'     16/02/2023 | 22'08''92'     18/01/2018 | |
25 Dorso | 00'18''23     06/01/2024 | 00'17''35     27/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''37     16/12/2023 | 00'36''25     07/10/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''92'     05/05/2024 | 01'20''54'     19/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''43'     17/03/2024 | 03'00''98'     06/01/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'16''73     26/10/2019 | 00'16''58     19/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''77     04/05/2024 | 00'36''65     20/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'34''38'     03/05/2024 | 01'25''16'     07/10/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'39''03'     05/05/2024 | 03'07''67'     28/10/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'15''50     30/09/2023 | 00'15''50     30/09/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''16     16/12/2023 | 00'34''09     21/12/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'30''52'     04/05/2024 | 01'17''30'     18/02/2017 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'15''03'     25/01/2020 | 03'03''40'     27/10/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''89'     18/02/2023 | 01'16''16'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'11''93'     03/05/2024 | 02'50''32'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 07'17''70'     04/05/2024 | 06'14''31'     18/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''73'     08/02/2020 | 01'55''73'     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'48''44'     27/10/2018 | 04'34''16'     21/01/2017 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'30''51'     25/01/2019 | 09'53''70'     06/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''04'     26/10/2019 | 02'17''17'     21/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''15'     25/01/2020 | 02'04''15'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'50''25'     04/01/2020 | 04'50''25'     04/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2023-24 (Heerenveen, NED)
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boers Mathieu | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 01'06''14 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bent Niels | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 01'10''59 | |||
2 | Meyere Koen | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 01'17''55 | |||
3 | Heijnen Richard | 1991 | NED Zc Polaris | 01'22''54 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dijksma Albert | 1987 | NED Zpc Isis | 01'16''95 | |||
2 | Grift Stefan | 1987 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'17''37 | |||
3 | Ottens Roelf | 1985 | NED Ws Twente | 01'24''69 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piekeren Albert | 1984 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'08''51 | |||
2 | Koedooder Rene | 1982 | NED Ezv | 01'11''35 | |||
3 | Zijlstra Wouter | 1982 | NED Daw | 01'11''61 | |||
4 | Cetiner Cetin | 1983 | NED De Futen | 01'20''77 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'11''26 | |||
2 | Ponne Pieter | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'36''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Boer Korstiaan | 1971 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'20''98 | |||
2 | Stevens Heiner | 1972 | NED Zignea | 01'21''75 | |||
3 | Knol Gerhard | 1971 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 01'23''94 | |||
    | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Keutgen Guido | 1968 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'11''41 | |||
2 | Rikken Mathieu | 1967 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'18''08 | |||
3 | Heemstra Fred | 1965 | NED Daw | 01'21''28 | |||
4 | Wetsteijn Erik | 1965 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'22''08 | |||
5 | Eikelenboom Taco | 1969 | NED De Futen | 01'29''62 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rover Arnold | 1964 | NED Berkelduikers | 01'14''91 | |||
2 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'21''58 | |||
3 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'23''56 | |||
4 | Verhoeven Jos | 1963 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 01'26''41 | |||
5 | Haitsma Jan | 1960 | NED De Spatters | 01'42''32 | |||
6 | Posthumus Bauke | 1964 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'50''04 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'20''86 | |||
2 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 01'26''21 | |||
3 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 01'30''04 | |||
    | Vis Jaap | 1956 | NED G.Z. Trivia | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berkhof Rob | 1952 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'45''33 | |||
2 | Kamps Jos | 1951 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'46''62 | |||
3 | Spiteri Nello | 1952 | NED Daw | 02'15''26 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'50''46 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'01''38 |