Wyma Teitsma Greta
NED Dwk Off (1971)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'18''64     12/03/2023 | 00'17''22     08/12/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''18     17/03/2024 | 00'39''83     06/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''76'     10/02/2024 | 01'26''62'     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''47'     16/12/2023 | 03'05''73'     07/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'20''94'     04/11/2023 | 06'44''86'     19/01/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'50''79'     07/05/2023 | 13'42''09'     21/01/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 28'19''49'     04/05/2023 | 26'20''55'     19/01/2017 | |
25 Dorso | 00'22''54     12/03/2023 | 00'20''48     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''83     02/04/2023 | 00'45''02     29/05/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'45''55'     10/02/2024 | 01'35''72'     20/01/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'59''10'     17/03/2024 | 03'31''49'     22/01/2017 | |
25 Rana | 00'22''57     28/09/2019 | 00'21''41     28/10/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''65     16/12/2023 | 00'47''81     21/01/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''09'     10/02/2024 | 01'45''74'     16/02/2019 | |
200 Rana | 04'02''49'     05/05/2023 | 03'42''89'     28/10/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'22''10     17/11/2019 | 00'22''10     17/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'54''67     07/01/2023 | 00'50''25     07/10/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'53''64'     17/02/2018 | 01'53''64'     17/02/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'35''20'     07/01/2023 | 04'21''54'     08/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'48''89     30/09/2023 | 01'38''33'     27/10/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'44''80     26/10/2019 | 03'38''04'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 08'22''98'     17/03/2024 | 07'41''93'     09/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''39'     10/10/2021 | 02'05''79     26/05/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'21''70'     26/01/2020 | 04'51''41'     06/05/2017 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'28''06'     05/05/2023 | 11'19''08'     19/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''95'     06/05/2023 | 02'23''74'     19/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'09''86'     07/05/2022 | 05'23''27'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''05'     07/05/2022 | 02'22''05'     07/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 11'32''38'     17/02/2023 | 11'27''48'     05/05/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''52'     26/03/2022 | 02'34''08'     14/09/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zuyderzee Masters Circuit 2023-24 (Heerenveen, NED)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekker Inge | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'08''70 | |||
2 | Boets Lisanne | 2002 | NED Stadskanaal | 01'11''12 | |||
3 | Stoker Luka | 2002 | NED Stadskanaal | 01'21''50 | |||
4 | Kloosterman Marjolein | 2004 | NED Noord Veluwe | 01'40''26 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'15''38 | |||
2 | Essen Lieke | 1995 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'18''16 | |||
3 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 01'19''21 | |||
4 | Rijssen Rianne | 1997 | NED Noord Veluwe | 01'20''18 | |||
5 | Koopman Julia | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'21''89 | |||
6 | Duursma Inez | 1997 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'24''22 | |||
7 | Rikken Ellen | 1996 | NED Octopus | 01'26''72 | |||
8 | Eilers Roos Evelien | 1997 | NED Aqualero | 01'28''98 | |||
9 | Buis Marleen | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'31''81 | |||
10 | Wildeboer Kok Mylene | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 01'32''17 | |||
11 | Sijbesma Marion | 1997 | NED Ezv | 01'32''42 | |||
12 | Hidding Sylvia | 1996 | NED H2oldambt | 01'56''70 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bijzitter Miranda | 1990 | NED Zcnf 34 | 01'21''05 | |||
2 | Kwebeman Esther | 1991 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'25''69 | |||
3 | Hut Nada Lisa | 1993 | NED Aqualero | 01'27''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'12''59 | |||
2 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'18''90 | |||
3 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 01'26''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Poortvliet Koedam Esther | 1980 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'20''99 | |||
2 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'21''22 | |||
3 | Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 01'34''94 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boets Hamstra Monique | 1976 | NED Stadskanaal | 01'16''44 | |||
2 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 01'17''91 | |||
3 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 01'18''49 | |||
4 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 01'26''23 | |||
5 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 01'36''40 | |||
6 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'38''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 01'23''26 | |||
2 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 01'45''55 | |||
3 | Hoek Grietje | 1974 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 01'57''81 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'27''17 | |||
2 | Keijl Miranda | 1965 | NED Zignea | 01'39''68 | |||
3 | Neuteboom Spijker Maat Annemieke | 1968 | NED Aquapoldro | 01'41''55 | |||
    | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 01'23''97 | |||
2 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'35''50 | |||
3 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 01'41''85 | |||
4 | Molen Stobbe Pia | 1960 | NED Avena | 01'45''73 | |||
5 | Kuiper Gea | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 01'57''03 | |||
6 | Elders Katinka | 1960 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'01''78 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pasma Margriet A. | 1955 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 01'36''55 | |||
2 | Wibbelink Noorman Linda | 1959 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'41''02 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'38''92 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'21''99 |