Van Der Stelt Wouter
NED De Biesboschzwemmers (1972)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''24     17/02/2024 | 00'13''88     03/03/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''65     17/02/2024 | 00'30''08     03/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''63'     03/05/2024 | 01'06''63'     22/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'42''38'     04/05/2024 | 02'29''29'     26/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'51''83'     03/05/2024 | 05'23''81'     08/04/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'13''49'     05/05/2024 | 11'19''54'     27/01/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'46''13'     02/05/2024 | 21'52''59'     24/01/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'17''89     09/06/2019 | 00'17''89     09/06/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''51     24/09/2023 | 00'38''47     07/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''69'     07/04/2024 | 01'28''69'     07/04/2024 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''88     04/12/2022 | 00'17''88     04/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''07     17/12/2022 | 00'39''45     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''11     13/05/2018 | 01'28''11     13/05/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''93     23/02/2019 | 00'15''93     02/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''11     07/01/2023 | 00'34''61     26/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'22''96     13/05/2018 | 01'22''96     13/05/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''70'     08/10/2023 | 01'16''91     21/12/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'52''81'     14/11/2021 | 02'52''81'     14/11/2021 | |
400 Misti | 06'27''51'     07/04/2019 | 06'27''51'     07/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''96'     17/02/2024 | 01'58''30'     25/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'31''25'     26/11/2023 | 04'31''25'     26/11/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'47''85'     05/05/2023 | 09'54''44'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'58''17'     23/02/2019 | 02'58''17'     23/02/2019 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'20''52     03/03/2018 | 02'20''52     03/03/2018 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'08''26     05/11/2023 | 01'07''42     08/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''52'     06/05/2023 | 02'12''81'     04/12/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'14''16'     18/02/2023 | 05'03''07'     02/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Stile Libero | 00'56''16     22/09/2019 | 00'56''16     22/09/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''68'     17/09/2023 | 02'01''26'     14/11/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'44''11'     08/04/2023 | 04'36''51'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'36''56'     03/05/2024 | 10'09''77'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Farfalla | 02'31''26'     09/06/2019 | 02'31''26'     09/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'06''98     21/04/2024 | 01'06''98     21/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''65'     07/01/2023 | 02'18''35'     26/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'10''75'     26/11/2023 | 05'10''75'     26/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2024 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mooren Mitchell | 2002 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'25''09 | |
2 | Jonkers Devan | 2002 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'30''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'26''41 | |
2 | Boekestijn Nick | 1999 | NED Zv Westland | 00'26''42 | |
3 | Elst Luke | 1998 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'27''05 | |
4 | Wyrdeman Patrick | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 00'27''08 | |
5 | Dinther Jeroen | 1997 | NED Neptunus | 00'28''21 | |
6 | Bochove Jochem | 1996 | NED Acz | 00'34''11 | |
7 | Sanden Mike | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'37''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frankum Craig | 1990 | NED De Warande | 00'25''56 | |
2 | Crielaard Wim | 1992 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'28''03 | |
3 | Groeneveld Denny | 1992 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'31''59 | |
4 | Luxemburg Koen | 1991 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'36''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graaf Remco | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'29''11 | |
2 | Loef Pim | 1987 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Vree Dirk | 1988 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''45 | |
4 | Dauchy William | 1987 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'34''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vos Wim | 1984 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'27''97 | |
2 | Monge Oscar | 1981 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'28''75 | |
3 | Smeets Wim | 1983 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'31''96 | |
4 | Visser Ingmar | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'37''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dortland Dennis | 1978 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Dekker Stan | 1979 | NED De Plons | 00'27''10 | |
3 | Jonkers Andy | 1978 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'29''33 | |
4 | Aalbers Arjan | 1975 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'29''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Henri | 1970 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''08 | |
2 | Wildenberg Marco | 1973 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'29''31 | |
3 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''65 | |
4 | Ven Rob | 1971 | NED Neptunus | 00'32''21 | |
5 | Ijskes Michiel | 1973 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'32''93 | |
6 | Van Markesteijn Dennis | 1972 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'35''58 | |
7 | Westerhout Eric | 1970 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'35''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Slingerland Leon | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'30''63 | |
2 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'30''77 | |
3 | Geurten Charles | 1966 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'30''92 | |
4 | Wijn Pieter Sjoerd | 1965 | NED D.E.S. | 00'32''82 | |
5 | Vaart Gertjan | 1968 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'33''61 | |
6 | Vastenhoud Jos | 1967 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'36''06 | |
7 | Baljeu Nico | 1965 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'41''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Godeaux Lionel Henri G | 1960 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'27''77 | |
2 | Lomans Menno | 1961 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'31''50 | |
3 | Rossem J.P. | 1962 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'35''05 | |
4 | Laat Jan | 1960 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'35''61 | |
5 | Veen Mario | 1961 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'36''13 | |
6 | Schutte Andre | 1960 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'36''95 | |
7 | Beek Stephan | 1962 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'39''58 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Putter Willem | 1945 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'37''94 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'45''90 |