Frei Kurt
SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''58     30/10/2022 | 00'31''95     11/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''20'     14/10/2023 | 01'18''93'     07/05/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'01''78'     15/10/2023 | 02'39''13'     28/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'02''41'     02/10/2021 | 05'42''12'     19/11/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'22''64     19/11/2023 | 11'42''95'     14/08/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'55''53'     05/11/2022 | 22'20''95'     23/06/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''77     14/10/2023 | 00'39''18     14/11/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''86'     04/11/2023 | 01'27''10'     18/11/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 03'15''39     23/11/2023 | 03'06''27     15/08/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''79     30/10/2022 | 00'42''72     24/06/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''17     11/06/2022 | 01'29''91'     10/12/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'31''06     21/11/2023 | 03'21''57     19/08/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''63     17/12/2022 | 00'39''64     27/05/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'38''27'     07/05/2022 | 01'38''27'     07/05/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'37''02'     06/07/2019 | 03'27''78     04/11/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''55'     07/05/2022 | 01'26''68'     02/11/2019 | |
200 Misti | 03'19''54     22/11/2023 | 03'03''78'     19/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'50''66'     30/08/2022 | 06'33''07'     31/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 5° Day
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okos Akos | 1997 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 02'21''33 | |||
2 | Bonechi Lorenzo | 1994 | Klab Sport SSD | 02'23''27 | |||
3 | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'27''04 | |||
4 | Aptewicz Arkadiusz | 1993 | POL Water Squad | 02'28''39 | |||
5 | Rohden Malte | 1995 | GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 | 02'29''27 | |||
6 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 02'35''77 | |||
7 | Picazo Vergara Felipe | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'40''00 | |||
8 | Pistre Maxence | 1996 | FRA CN Balma | 02'40''13 | |||
9 | Oppold Matthias | 1994 | GER Aalener Sportallianz | 02'46''05 | |||
10 | Streek Christopher | 1993 | GER SGS Verden/Dorverden | 02'46''53 | |||
11 | Roessler Bjoern | 1994 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 02'49''80 | |||
12 | Formaro Carlo Maria | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'53''18 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gatti Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'21''34 | |||
2 | Kunst Niklas | 1989 | GER Tpsk 1925 Koln | 02'32''68 | |||
3 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'34''54 | |||
4 | Gabe Tamas | 1990 | HUN Sun City Triathlon Team | 02'35''08 | |||
5 | Heaps Dean | 1992 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 02'35''29 | |||
6 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'35''82 | |||
7 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'36''08 | |||
8 | Du Tertre Gregory | 1989 | GBR Wycombe District | 02'40''69 | |||
9 | Nas Bogdan Emil | 1991 | ROU Club Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti | 02'49''50 | |||
10 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'55''30 | |||
11 | Konig Lukas | 1989 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 02'55''75 | |||
12 | Street Christopher | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 02'56''20 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cavalletti Andrea | 1984 | Team Marche SSD | 02'25''84 | |||
2 | Leposa Milan | 1984 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 02'28''59 | |||
3 | Alt Milan | 1984 | GER Gelnhausen 1924 EV | 02'31''57 | |||
4 | Milosevic Vuk | 1987 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 02'34''25 | |||
5 | Mastroiaco Matteo | 1985 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 02'39''12 | |||
6 | Arroyo Fernandez Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'39''53 | |||
7 | Galera Perez Francisco | 1987 | ESP Utrera | 02'40''87 | |||
8 | Beaufort Christian | 1987 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 02'41''69 | |||
9 | Borghesi Tiziano | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'42''04 | |||
10 | Ciccone Andrea | 1986 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'42''67 | |||
11 | Kozak Stanislaw | 1986 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'47''40 | |||
12 | Rimbach Wade Werner | 1984 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 02'48''07 | |||
13 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'50''49 | |||
14 | Cardona Bojados Miguel | 1986 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'52''47 | |||
15 | Willems Ivan | 1983 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'52''60 | |||
16 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA Joue Natation | 02'56''84 | |||
17 | Martinez Martinez Angel | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 03'00''60 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benedetti Andrea | 1978 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'37''08 | |||
2 | Schlegel Dirk | 1982 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 02'41''04 | |||
3 | Putans Jevgenijs | 1982 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 02'49''14 | |||
4 | Horvath Miklos | 1982 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 02'55''11 | |||
5 | Macocco Patrick | 1978 | FRA CS Lilas Natation | 02'55''33 | |||
6 | Callegari Giuliano | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'55''42 | |||
7 | Matsunaga Fabio | 1982 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 02'57''71 | |||
8 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | SMR San Marino | 03'05''93 | |||
9 | De Rous Kristof | 1981 | BEL Mega | 03'06''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perrot Stephan | 1977 | FRA Pays D'Aix Natation | 02'31''92 | |||
2 | Battiston Simone | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'37''73 | |||
3 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'38''21 | |||
4 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'43''24 | |||
5 | Lari Leonardo | 1975 | GBR York City Baths Club | 02'45''04 | |||
6 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'52''95 | |||
7 | Rogosz Pawel | 1976 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'54''52 | |||
8 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 02'55''66 | |||
9 | Molinier Yannick | 1973 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'01''48 | |||
10 | Christiansen Jimmy Dahl | 1975 | DEN Vest Brondby | 03'01''88 | |||
11 | Ersoz Sabri Murat | 1977 | TUR Istanbul Han Batur Sk | 03'03''55 | |||
12 | Ward David | 1977 | IRL Templeogue | 03'04''76 | |||
13 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 03'06''97 | |||
14 | Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie | 1977 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 03'10''05 | |||
15 | Hitter Istvan Zsolt | 1977 | ROU Flykick Baia Mare | 03'10''28 | |||
16 | Tabarini Alessandro | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'14''14 | |||
17 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'17''34 | |||
18 | Cengiz Umit Kemal | 1976 | TUR Turkcell Swimming | 03'19''12 | |||
19 | Grenz Dirk | 1973 | GER SG Oberhausen | 03'19''27 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'35''15 | |||
2 | Jaillet Pierre | 1971 | FRA Usse Natation | 02'36''07 | |||
3 | Formas Slawomir | 1969 | POL Muks Gilus Gilowice | 02'36''18 | |||
4 | Zamorskis Aleksandras | 1971 | LTU Plaukimo Klubas Plaukiam | 02'40''25 | |||
5 | Masters Nigel | 1971 | AUS TigerSharks | 02'45''70 | |||
6 | Kemp Neil | 1969 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 02'46''58 | |||
7 | Wrasse Andre | 1970 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'48''22 | |||
8 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Reinbek | 02'48''78 | |||
9 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'50''00 | |||
10 | Bolognesi Damiano | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'50''28 | |||
11 | Schroter Sven | 1969 | GER TuS Sundern | 02'51''84 | |||
12 | Nachtigall Harald Nachti | 1972 | GER SG Essen | 02'54''80 | |||
13 | Lombilla Rueda Jesus | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 02'55''48 | |||
14 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'55''94 | |||
15 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'56''42 | |||
16 | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 02'56''76 | |||
17 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 02'57''71 | |||
18 | Svanda Lubos | 1972 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'59''35 | |||
19 | Quintin Gilles | 1972 | FRA CN Bergerac | 02'59''82 | |||
20 | Prada Rolando | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'00''91 | |||
21 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 03'04''53 | |||
22 | Cotta Sandro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 03'05''95 | |||
23 | Moreno Lazaro Miguel Ang | 1970 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 03'14''27 | |||
24 | Farkas Zoltan | 1968 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 03'19''62 | |||
25 | Serpe Michele | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'24''74 | |||
26 | Mazzucco Andrea | 1972 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 03'26''89 | |||
27 | Duria Raffaele | 1971 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 03'27''84 | |||
28 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche SSD | 03'27''97 | |||
29 | Moreschi Marco | 1968 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 03'28''49 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'36''39 | |||
2 | Juncker Patrick | 1967 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'51''70 | |||
3 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'52''78 | |||
4 | Kupka Jan | 1967 | CZE Scpap | 03'02''21 | |||
5 | Mustonen Kai | 1966 | FIN Lapuan Virkia | 03'07''76 | |||
6 | Dolz Harald | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 03'10''46 | |||
7 | Tsalov Roman | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'13''61 | |||
8 | Refson Jonathan | 1965 | GBR Potters Bar | 03'15''43 | |||
9 | Lang Riccardo Maria | 1966 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'18''16 | |||
10 | Dengler Harles Markus | 1963 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 03'18''39 | |||
11 | Schelhaas Bertjan | 1965 | NED Dwt | 03'24''17 | |||
12 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah | 03'24''43 | |||
13 | Vivo Gonzalez Santiago | 1966 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 03'26''68 | |||
14 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 03'27''27 | |||
15 | Epifano Luca | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'29''32 | |||
16 | Mainenti Vito | 1965 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'34''68 | |||
17 | Brech Hubert | 1967 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 03'44''36 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Medvediev Igor | 1962 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 02'47''17 | |||
2 | Milburn Dave | 1962 | USA Nitro Swimming | 02'51''57 | |||
3 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 02'55''43 | |||
4 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'01''04 | |||
5 | Leconte Frederic | 1961 | FRA CN Avignon | 03'13''10 | |||
6 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'16''44 | |||
7 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'18''31 | |||
8 | Haack Wolfgang Andreas | 1962 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 03'20''65 | |||
9 | Krieger Roland | 1962 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 03'20''83 | |||
10 | Parrinello Gerardo Nicola | 1958 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'23''47 | |||
11 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 03'24''23 | |||
12 | Byron Lars Kruse | 1960 | DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo | 03'29''52 | |||
13 | Deschamps Jean | 1960 | FRA Challans Natation | 03'41''66 | |||
14 | Weinekotter Egbert | 1962 | GER SG Oelde | 03'42''47 | |||
15 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'55''18 | |||
16 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'56''50 | |||
17 | Apatoczki Istvan | 1961 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 03'57''16 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Katkevicius Sigitas | 1957 | LTU Dzukijos Vandenis | 02'58''90 | |||
2 | Christiansen Glen Robert | 1957 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 03'06''83 | |||
3 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 03'11''12 | |||
4 | Mayer Philippe | 1955 | SUI Global Masters Aquanuts | 03'21''40 | |||
5 | Deutsch Jacques | 1955 | FRA Vannes Agglo Natation | 03'22''92 | |||
6 | Hunt Nicholas | 1956 | GBR Chelmsford City Sc | 03'23''96 | |||
7 | Schubert Horst | 1956 | GER SG Bamberg | 03'27''92 | |||
8 | Haggi Toomas | 1957 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'30''39 | |||
9 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 03'35''72 | |||
10 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'36''49 | |||
11 | Ruff Michael | 1956 | GER Rheingauer Schwimmclub | 03'37''17 | |||
12 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 03'37''64 | |||
13 | Vallemaa Ossi Albin | 1954 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'49''40 | |||
14 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 03'52''31 | |||
15 | Dubois Patrice | 1955 | FRA Usvnatation | 03'54''69 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Best Wolfgang | 1951 | GER SG Bohmetal | 03'21''46 | |||
2 | Zehr Manfred | 1949 | GER Gundelfinger TS 1976 E.V. | 03'27''22 | |||
3 | Starzec Christophe | 1950 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 03'28''41 | |||
4 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'28''99 | |||
5 | Zarhy David | 1951 | ISR Aqvatikim | 03'37''96 | |||
6 | Viererbl Ladislav | 1952 | CZE Neptun Masters | 03'51''58 | |||
7 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 03'51''63 | |||
8 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 03'55''02 | |||
9 | Venturini Pierluigi | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 04'00''88 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'29''14 | |||
2 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 03'30''00 | |||
3 | Ruggieri Roberto | 1947 | Aly Sport ASD | 03'32''62 | |||
4 | Legrand Patrick | 1946 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 03'46''56 | |||
5 | Morche Ulrich Utz | 1946 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 03'59''65 | |||
6 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'26''54 | |||
7 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 04'29''10 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lempereur Gustave | 1942 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'58''49 | |||
2 | Fecica Daniel | 1940 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 04'04''90 | |||
3 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Aqvatikim | 04'11''49 | |||
4 | Kancso Janos | 1941 | HUN Totkomlosi Rozmar Sc | 04'27''39 | |||
5 | Koski Juha | 1942 | FIN Espoon Kilpauinti | 04'48''88 | |||
6 | Bahrami Nikdjou Ramezan | 1942 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 04'51''93 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 03'59''27 | |||
2 | Laszlo Sandor | 1937 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 05'53''59 |