Villa Camilla
Canottieri Baldesio (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''28     10/02/2024 | 00'27''77     25/10/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''38'     21/05/2023 | 00'59''55     09/11/2013 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''04'     17/01/2016 | 02'09''04'     17/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'34''40'     17/01/2016 | 04'30''25'     23/12/2015 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'22''97'     23/12/2015 | 09'22''97'     23/12/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''00     26/05/2013 | 00'34''00     26/05/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'10''80     30/11/2014 | 01'10''10     27/01/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'33''10     01/06/2014 | 02'33''10     01/06/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''23     10/02/2024 | 00'32''97     25/10/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''26'     21/05/2023 | 01'10''21     21/03/2014 | |
200 Rana | 02'45''72     20/02/2022 | 02'30''03     22/03/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''19     28/10/2018 | 00'30''97     26/05/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'11''45     02/05/2015 | 01'11''45     02/05/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''11'     28/03/2015 | 01'07''14     09/11/2013 | |
200 Misti | 02'41''70     22/05/2022 | 02'21''43     21/03/2014 | |
400 Misti | 05'17''72     11/06/2016 | 05'04''97'     22/02/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''97     10/11/2013 | 01'56''97     10/11/2013 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'07''10     22/05/2016 | 04'07''10     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''96     09/11/2013 | 02'07''96     09/11/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'58''34'     20/05/2023 | 04'29''71'     22/03/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia 2022 (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Camilla | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''90 | |
2 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'19''70 | |
3 | Ferlenghi Marianna | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''88 | |
4 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'28''04 | |
5 | Gaspari Samantha | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''22 | |
6 | Bargiggia Giulia | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'28''58 | |
7 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'29''69 | |
8 | Mirando Marta | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'31''89 | |
9 | Conti Silvia | 1994 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'32''79 | |
10 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'44''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolini Ambra | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'20''29 | |
2 | Salerno Giovanna | 1990 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'21''78 | |
3 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'30''30 | |
4 | Di Natale Nina | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'49''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Introzzi Elisa | 1987 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'24''93 | |
2 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'36''83 | |
3 | Birigozzi Elena | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'38''07 | |
4 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'40''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascetti Chiara | 1981 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'23''75 | |
2 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'33''19 | |
3 | Terestyenyi Tunde | 1979 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'33''31 | |
4 | Limido Chiara | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'36''21 | |
5 | Crippa Francesca | 1981 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'41''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'20''70 | |
2 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'41''10 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'20''59 | |
2 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'26''10 | |
3 | Caprioli Jessica | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'32''76 | |
4 | Caprioli Silvia | 1971 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'35''48 | |
5 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'42''26 | |
6 | Daddi Paola | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'46''75 | |
7 | Bonardi Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 01'47''63 | |
8 | Rossi Cristiana | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'48''53 | |
9 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'49''66 | |
10 | Palumbo Patrizia | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'50''24 | |
11 | Magenta Lucia Amelia Maria | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'56''82 | |
12 | Moscatelli Monica Maria | 1968 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'14''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brusegan Silvia | 1967 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'41''41 | |
2 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'50''80 | |
3 | Tortora Alessandra | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'52''30 | |
4 | Colombo Emanuela Fiorella | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 01'54''50 | |
5 | Papetti Elena | 1965 | Sport Project SSD | 01'54''55 | |
6 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'08''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'45''44 | |
2 | Grana Monica | 1960 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'48''70 | |
3 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'53''60 | |
4 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'55''35 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'11''08 |