Kranz Renate
GER SV Rotation Halle (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''24     02/03/2024 | 00'40''24     02/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'33''16     02/03/2024 | 01'33''16     02/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'21''23'     03/09/2018 | 03'21''23'     03/09/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'23''42'     05/09/2018 | 06'58''56'     28/05/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''59     04/03/2023 | 00'53''59     04/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'54''27     02/03/2024 | 01'54''27     02/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'57''59     02/03/2024 | 00'57''59     02/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'49''88'     27/05/2016 | 01'49''88'     27/05/2016 | |
200 Rana | 03'55''49'     04/09/2018 | 03'55''49'     04/09/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''52     02/03/2024 | 01'45''52     02/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'44''85     05/09/2018 | 03'35''13'     25/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''19'     02/03/2024 | 02'13''19'     02/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'40''20'     02/03/2024 | 02'40''20'     02/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Int. Masters Schwimm Gala Goslarer Adler (Goslar, GER)
100 Dorso
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludicke Annemarie | 1938 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 02'22''42 | |
2 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'05''18 | |
3 | Hollatz Meike | 1946 | GER TV Gut Heil Zerbst | 02'30''97 | |
4 | Blanke Irmtraud | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 01'57''49 | |
5 | Kranz Renate | 1957 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'54''27 | |
6 | Hennebach Ria | 1967 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'19''46 | |
7 | Sladczyk Marit | 1968 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 01'37''16 | |
8 | Tromm Schafer Christine | 1974 | GER SGS Hannover | 01'24''67 | |
9 | Patzig Carola | 1978 | GER Preetzer TSV | 01'39''03 | |
10 | Wesolowski Carolin | 1989 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 01'33''06 | |
11 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'20''57 | |
12 | Rex Annika | 1992 | GER Weisenfelser SV | 01'26''15 | |
13 | Hendrike Becker Finnja | 1997 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 01'15''12 | |
14 | Giffhorn Carolin | 1997 | GER SC Delphin Salzgitter | 01'33''64 | |
15 | Winkel Lilly | 2000 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'08''97 | |
16 | Klimova Mariia | 2001 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'09''54 | |
17 | Messerschmidt Jana | 2001 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'12''93 | |
18 | Winkler Paulin | 2003 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'13''51 | |
19 | Heinze Celine | 2000 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 01'19''86 | |
20 | Conrad Laura | 2002 | GER SV Burgwedel | 01'20''87 | |
21 | Thiel Sari | 2002 | GER TWG 1861 Gottingen | 01'31''61 |