Bunnik Tim
NED Triton (1990)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'11''89     10/02/2024 | 00'11''67     02/12/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''20     13/01/2024 | 00'25''44     02/12/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''02     14/01/2024 | 00'55''36'     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''95'     04/05/2024 | 02'03''53'     26/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'49''88'     03/05/2024 | 04'25''14'     25/01/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'20''90'     05/05/2024 | 09'16''59'     10/11/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'26''11'     02/05/2024 | 17'45''70'     19/01/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 26'26''09'     24/03/2024 | 23'48''13'     08/03/2020 | |
25 Dorso | 00'14''98     06/01/2024 | 00'14''73     17/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''02     29/01/2023 | 00'30''16     07/10/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'06''38'     28/01/2024 | 01'03''67'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'21''52'     12/03/2023 | 02'19''46'     24/03/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''30     30/09/2023 | 00'14''47     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''83     01/10/2023 | 00'31''50     04/10/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''47'     28/01/2024 | 01'10''20'     01/10/2017 | |
200 Rana | 02'51''89'     10/04/2022 | 02'33''72'     16/11/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'13''00     10/02/2024 | 00'12''46     02/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''29     28/01/2024 | 00'27''63     04/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''86'     04/05/2024 | 01'01''54'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'40''42'     03/05/2024 | 02'21''33'     08/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''34'     06/01/2024 | 01'02''81'     01/10/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'29''26'     03/05/2024 | 02'16''16'     10/11/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'21''38'     04/05/2024 | 04'52''10'     17/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''22'     12/11/2023 | 01'42''80'     07/10/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'57''81'     01/10/2023 | 03'48''88'     03/10/2021 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'53''70'     06/01/2019 | 09'53''70'     06/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'00''47'     29/01/2023 | 01'58''40'     06/10/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'00''21     14/01/2024 | 04'20''24'     25/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'02''10'     24/01/2020 | 10'02''10'     24/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'49''56'     28/01/2024 | 04'45''30'     24/04/2022 |
400 Stile Libero
Open Nederlandse Masters Kampioenschappen 2017 (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Lz 1886 | 04'27''31 | |||
2 | Van Beusekom Emiel | 1994 | NED Van Vliet Barracuda | 04'31''16 | |||
3 | Termoshuizen Nordin | 1996 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 04'35''56 | |||
4 | Cooymans Bart | 1997 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 04'40''98 | |||
5 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 04'55''86 | |||
6 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 05'16''07 | |||
7 | Schlijper Michael | 1993 | NED Eurode Kerkrade | 05'19''84 | |||
8 | Vliet Michiel | 1995 | NED ZPC Woerden | 05'49''14 | |||
9 | Steekelenburg Maarten | 1993 | NED Aquamania | 06'02''36 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hamond Van Rick | 1992 | NED Vz&Pv De Dommelbaarzen | 04'22''20 | |||
2 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 04'44''46 | |||
3 | Steenkamp Maik | 1991 | NED Montferland | 04'46''11 | |||
4 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Sggo (sg) | 04'49''24 | |||
5 | Zijlstra Arjen | 1992 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 05'42''36 | |||
6 | Vochtelo Danny | 1992 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 06'15''50 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schroder Erik | 1984 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 04'23''70 | |||
2 | Lenos Kristiaan | 1983 | NED Lz 1886 | 04'35''44 | |||
3 | Pickhardt Pieter | 1983 | NED Zpc De Hof | 04'39''45 | |||
4 | Geestman Jim | 1983 | NED Rsw | 04'44''96 | |||
5 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Sggo (sg) | 04'59''05 | |||
6 | Godwaldt Mark | 1987 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'02''65 | |||
7 | Butselaar Rudi | 1987 | NED Goswim | 05'50''97 | |||
8 | Peters Jasper | 1986 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'57''64 | |||
9 | Tilburg Sander | 1986 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 06'02''12 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molnar Gergely | 1980 | HUN Iron Aquatics | 04'35''90 | |||
2 | Brouwers Dennis | 1978 | NED Hzpc | 04'42''10 | |||
3 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 04'44''77 | |||
4 | Sieczynski Bartlomiej | 1979 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 05'15''57 | |||
5 | Otter Harm Jan | 1981 | NED De Zandstuve | 05'27''18 | |||
6 | Kooman Ingmar | 1979 | NED Lz 1886 | 05'28''15 | |||
7 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 05'32''36 | |||
8 | Eshuis Peter | 1980 | NED Dbd | 05'34''00 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roozeboom Ivo | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 04'39''65 | |||
2 | Broekhuis Bas | 1976 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 05'18''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gemeren Pieter | 1969 | NED Daw | 04'46''34 | |||
2 | Le Clercq Glen | 1968 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 04'48''79 | |||
3 | Roosen Franciscus | 1968 | NED Vzv Njord | 05'10''88 | |||
4 | Gaio Gianluca | 1971 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 05'21''25 | |||
5 | Kouwenhoven Chris | 1971 | NED De Spatters | 05'32''34 | |||
6 | Wadin Christophe | 1968 | BEL Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 05'32''53 | |||
7 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED Zv Den Doorn | 05'40''47 | |||
8 | Gool Bas | 1972 | NED De Geul | 06'32''90 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alstad Erlend | 1967 | NOR Il Varg | 04'38''45 | |||
2 | Ponomarenko Roman | 1967 | RUS Sibmasters | 04'43''41 | |||
3 | Mudde Jo An | 1967 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 04'54''99 | |||
4 | Wijn Geert | 1967 | NED De Gelenberg | 04'57''18 | |||
5 | Dillig Ralf | 1965 | GER Duisburger ST | 05'11''22 | |||
6 | Paasse Nico | 1965 | NED Sggo (sg) | 05'15''91 | |||
7 | Aerts Davy | 1964 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 05'15''94 | |||
8 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Zv Westland | 05'35''39 | |||
9 | Kroon Joost | 1964 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 05'41''10 | |||
10 | Clercq Roy | 1964 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 05'44''66 | |||
11 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'58''35 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 04'44''28 | |||
2 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED ZPC Woerden | 04'47''96 | |||
3 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 04'54''45 | |||
4 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Uzsc | 05'32''49 | |||
5 | Langhorst Eric | 1962 | NED De Rijn | 05'33''81 | |||
6 | Penninks Rob | 1960 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 05'39''17 | |||
7 | Ginneken Ronald | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 05'41''12 | |||
8 | Heuten Jan Willem | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 06'32''46 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Storm Andre | 1956 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 05'41''08 | |||
2 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 05'47''27 | |||
3 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 05'56''01 | |||
4 | Hoogendam Lex | 1957 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 06'14''03 | |||
5 | Klaassen Dre | 1956 | NED Zob'66 | 07'17''17 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hemmes Wout | 1948 | NED De Plons | 05'55''02 | |||
2 | Lorenz Ludwig | 1948 | GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen | 06'55''31 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Putter Willem | 1945 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 06'19''78 | |||
2 | Mitlewski Gunter | 1946 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 06'25''83 | |||
3 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 06'31''41 | |||
4 | Ouweneel Peter | 1945 | NED Rsw | 09'27''63 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP Aquamaster | 06'40''61 | |||
2 | Van Enst Frans | 1940 | NED Ws Twente | 06'54''57 | |||
3 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 07'00''79 | |||
4 | Schleich Otto | 1940 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 08'29''88 | |||
5 | Degenaar Rudolf | 1939 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 08'43''09 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pompen Gregor | 1937 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 08'08''10 | |||
2 | Berg Bob | 1933 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 08'51''36 |