Bunnik Tim
NED Triton (1990)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'11''89     10/02/2024 | 00'11''67     02/12/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''20     13/01/2024 | 00'25''44     02/12/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''02     14/01/2024 | 00'55''36'     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''95'     04/05/2024 | 02'03''53'     26/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'49''88'     03/05/2024 | 04'25''14'     25/01/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'20''90'     05/05/2024 | 09'16''59'     10/11/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'26''11'     02/05/2024 | 17'45''70'     19/01/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 26'26''09'     24/03/2024 | 23'48''13'     08/03/2020 | |
25 Dorso | 00'14''98     06/01/2024 | 00'14''73     17/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''02     29/01/2023 | 00'30''16     07/10/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'06''38'     28/01/2024 | 01'03''67'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'21''52'     12/03/2023 | 02'19''46'     24/03/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'15''30     30/09/2023 | 00'14''47     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''83     01/10/2023 | 00'31''50     04/10/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''47'     28/01/2024 | 01'10''20'     01/10/2017 | |
200 Rana | 02'51''89'     10/04/2022 | 02'33''72'     16/11/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'13''00     10/02/2024 | 00'12''46     02/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''29     28/01/2024 | 00'27''63     04/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''86'     04/05/2024 | 01'01''54'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'40''42'     03/05/2024 | 02'21''33'     08/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''34'     06/01/2024 | 01'02''81'     01/10/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'29''26'     03/05/2024 | 02'16''16'     10/11/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'21''38'     04/05/2024 | 04'52''10'     17/11/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''22'     12/11/2023 | 01'42''80'     07/10/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'57''81'     01/10/2023 | 03'48''88'     03/10/2021 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'53''70'     06/01/2019 | 09'53''70'     06/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'00''47'     29/01/2023 | 01'58''40'     06/10/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'00''21     14/01/2024 | 04'20''24'     25/11/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'02''10'     24/01/2020 | 10'02''10'     24/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 | 02'20''25'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'49''56'     28/01/2024 | 04'45''30'     24/04/2022 |
400 Misti
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 4° Day
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamphuis Nicko | 1999 | NED De Warande | 04'51''88 | |||
2 | Hoogduin Guus | 2002 | NED Lz 1886 | 04'57''71 | |||
3 | Balsen Versteeg Tom | 2000 | NED De Warande | 05'08''95 | |||
4 | De Heij Remco | 2002 | NED Zpch | 05'20''40 | |||
5 | Kievit David | 1999 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 05'22''64 | |||
6 | Blankestijn Tom | 2002 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'28''85 | |||
7 | Staal Dion | 2002 | NED De Warande | 05'59''27 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Duivenvoorde Bert | 1997 | NED Noordwijkerhout | 05'10''41 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 05'14''99 | |||
2 | Creemers Patrick | 1990 | NED Rz | 05'28''98 | |||
3 | Burggraaf Jeroen | 1990 | NED De Blauwe Schuur | 05'38''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Omme Yuri | 1985 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 05'19''85 | |||
2 | Van Vliet Rob | 1984 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'32''19 | |||
3 | Albrechts Niels | 1988 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 05'58''58 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hensen Mark | 1979 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 05'20''21 | |||
2 | Vliet Heijmen | 1980 | NED De Geul | 05'28''85 | |||
3 | Voordt Frank | 1983 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 05'40''85 | |||
4 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 05'46''37 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Richelle Eric | 1977 | BEL Plouf Club | 05'09''81 | |||
2 | Brouwers Dennis | 1978 | NED Hzpc | 05'17''66 | |||
3 | Versteeg Vincent | 1977 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'22''01 | |||
4 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 05'54''47 | |||
5 | Van Walt Van Praag Marcel | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 07'08''86 | |||
6 | Verkerk Alfonso | 1976 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 07'13''14 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Millers Matthias | 1970 | GER SG Wuppertal | 05'16''87 | |||
2 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 05'18''05 | |||
3 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 05'58''19 | |||
4 | Nahon Bruno | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 06'00''78 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Reinbek | 05'37''70 | |||
2 | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 05'47''50 | |||
3 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 05'57''78 | |||
4 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 06'28''89 | |||
5 | Nijenhuis Wiljam | 1964 | NED De Ijsel | 06'42''94 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brink Jan | 1962 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 05'57''40 | |||
2 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 06'26''13 | |||
3 | Schoenaers Christian | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 08'21''45 | |||
    | Spetter Rob | 1962 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 07'05''00 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 09'39''61 |