Baldasso Luca
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''88     14/04/2024 | 00'28''30     18/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''22'     14/04/2024 | 01'05''22'     14/04/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'40''30     28/01/2024 | 02'40''30     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'20''80     19/02/2017 | 06'20''80     19/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''20     18/05/2019 | 00'46''30     13/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''86     12/11/2023 | 00'39''86     12/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''87     14/04/2024 | 00'32''87     14/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''78'     24/03/2024 | 01'19''78'     24/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''01'     05/12/2022 | 01'21''01'     05/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'09''76'     07/01/2024 | 03'07''93'     06/11/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''61'     12/11/2023 | 01'51''78'     16/04/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'09''43     18/05/2019 | 05'09''43     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''80     28/01/2024 | 02'08''80     28/01/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'33''80     05/05/2018 | 05'33''80     05/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''51'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''40'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'15''70'     08/01/2022 | 10'15''70'     08/01/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''62     03/12/2023 | 02'11''65'     04/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 8° (Spresiano)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanin Alessandro | 2003 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'54''40 | |||
2 | Visentin Riccardo | 2002 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'56''74 | |||
3 | Moro Gabriele | 2002 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'58''28 | |||
4 | Dalla Rizza Elia | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'59''54 | |||
5 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'00''44 | |||
6 | Bertolin Elia | 2000 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''48 | |||
7 | Rulli Fabrizio | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'01''03 | |||
8 | Romio Davide | 2000 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'03''50 | |||
9 | Coro' Leonardo | 2003 | Top Sport SSD | 01'05''97 | |||
10 | Ferrari Luca | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'06''51 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'54''89 | |||
2 | Gasparini Fabio | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'56''42 | |||
3 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'57''00 | |||
4 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'58''92 | |||
5 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'59''11 | |||
6 | Favaro Alberto | 1995 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''56 | |||
7 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'00''72 | |||
8 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'01''31 | |||
9 | Zanette Emanuele | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'01''34 | |||
10 | Piccoli Alberto | 1995 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'03''25 | |||
11 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'03''47 | |||
12 | Pogliani Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'03''48 | |||
13 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'04''03 | |||
14 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'06''32 | |||
15 | Furlan Giacomo | 1999 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''27 | |||
16 | Zanette Davide | 1998 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'07''75 | |||
17 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'08''05 | |||
18 | Simionato Gianluca | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''36 | |||
19 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'09''95 | |||
20 | Brussa Leonardo | 1997 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'12''46 | |||
21 | Pivato Davide | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'15''44 | |||
22 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'15''78 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'57''54 | |||
2 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'59''53 | |||
3 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'59''84 | |||
4 | Biasiolo Alberto | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'59''96 | |||
5 | Berto Riccardo | 1990 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'00''27 | |||
6 | Codognini Daniele | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''82 | |||
7 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'00''83 | |||
8 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'01''12 | |||
9 | Caprari Daniele | 1992 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'01''81 | |||
10 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''12 | |||
11 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'02''36 | |||
12 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 01'03''06 | |||
13 | Chiarandini Massimo Duilio | 1990 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'03''29 | |||
14 | Zanetti Matteo | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'04''39 | |||
15 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''22 | |||
16 | Lazzari Martino | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'05''89 | |||
17 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'06''20 | |||
18 | De Zotti Marco | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'06''83 | |||
19 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'08''34 | |||
20 | De Zotti Riccardo | 1993 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'10''33 | |||
21 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'10''65 | |||
22 | Tonon Davide | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'11''27 | |||
23 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'13''10 | |||
24 | Vendrame Davide | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'15''17 | |||
25 | Roni Alessandro | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'16''92 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'53''66 | |||
2 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'55''52 | |||
3 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'00''64 | |||
4 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'03''94 | |||
5 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'04''83 | |||
6 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''27 | |||
7 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'07''85 | |||
8 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'08''48 | |||
9 | Cassin Fabio Marino | 1986 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'10''12 | |||
10 | Cundari Tonino | 1989 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'11''99 | |||
11 | Callegaro Francesco | 1989 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'13''39 | |||
12 | Codato Nicolo' | 1989 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'14''00 | |||
13 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'15''18 | |||
14 | Rossato Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'18''27 | |||
15 | Rigato Matteo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'18''34 | |||
16 | Zoccarato Luca | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'22''30 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'53''94 | |||
2 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'59''11 | |||
3 | Beltramini Christian | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''75 | |||
4 | Baiardo Alberto | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''16 | |||
5 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''29 | |||
6 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''97 | |||
7 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''13 | |||
8 | Pierobon Samuele | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'08''84 | |||
9 | Marcato Mattia | 1982 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'09''19 | |||
10 | Villan Alessandro | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'10''24 | |||
11 | Ruffo Nicola | 1981 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'14''15 | |||
12 | Raffa Salvatore | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''61 | |||
13 | Pinton Stefano | 1984 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'15''57 | |||
14 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'16''38 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'01''12 | |||
2 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'04''20 | |||
3 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'06''02 | |||
4 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''23 | |||
5 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'06''37 | |||
6 | Masier Michele | 1976 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 01'07''71 | |||
7 | Ghezzo Marco | 1977 | Top Sport SSD | 01'07''78 | |||
8 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'08''16 | |||
9 | Bertin Damiano | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'09''39 | |||
10 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'11''46 | |||
11 | Doro Lucio | 1978 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'12''07 | |||
12 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'12''36 | |||
13 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'13''34 | |||
14 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'13''59 | |||
15 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'13''80 | |||
16 | Allotta Andrea Adriano | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'13''88 | |||
17 | Cuomo Alberto | 1979 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'14''33 | |||
18 | Bristot Pierpaolo | 1978 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'22''61 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marcato Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'59''51 | |||
2 | Piovesan Fabio | 1974 | Top Sport SSD | 01'00''82 | |||
3 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'03''07 | |||
4 | Busato Enrico | 1972 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'04''02 | |||
5 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'05''41 | |||
6 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'07''10 | |||
7 | Grillo Marco | 1972 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''91 | |||
8 | Piatto Daniele | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'08''20 | |||
9 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'09''13 | |||
10 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'11''23 | |||
11 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'13''97 | |||
12 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'16''91 | |||
13 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 01'17''64 | |||
14 | Padoin Gianluca | 1970 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'18''36 | |||
15 | Olivieri Emiliano | 1974 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'24''98 | |||
16 | Zanconato Fabio | 1974 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'25''02 | |||
17 | Palazzo Andrea | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'26''41 | |||
18 | Tenuti Alessandro | 1973 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'32''96 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'59''06 | |||
2 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'03''00 | |||
3 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''81 | |||
4 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'09''17 | |||
5 | Pone Antonio | 1968 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'10''47 | |||
6 | De Faveri Gianpietro | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'10''94 | |||
7 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'11''14 | |||
8 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'15''33 | |||
9 | Sartore Francesco | 1965 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'15''63 | |||
10 | Finetto Alfonso | 1968 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''01 | |||
11 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 01'22''31 | |||
12 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'23''80 | |||
13 | Balanza Alessandro | 1968 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'26''83 | |||
14 | De Faveri Dino | 1967 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 01'28''98 | |||
15 | De Mori Luca | 1968 | Ondablu SSD | 01'33''04 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colbacchini Enrico | 1960 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'13''74 | |||
2 | Mononen Simo Tapani | 1962 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'15''56 | |||
3 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'15''86 | |||
4 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''70 | |||
5 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'19''07 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giacchetto Roberto | 1952 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'47''20 |