Gemello Eugenio
Muovi Lecce SSD (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''13     19/02/2023 | 00'27''41     23/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''30     04/07/2021 | 01'03''33     30/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''92     11/02/2024 | 00'40''92     11/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''40     04/06/2023 | 00'36''40     04/06/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'02''86'     11/02/2024 | 03'02''86'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''40     23/02/2020 | 01'53''40     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''16     16/02/2020 | 02'07''16     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''58     23/02/2020 | 02'02''78     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''75'     11/02/2024 | 02'36''05'     28/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'16''11     15/12/2019 | 07'16''11     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Estivo 9° (Bari) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Gennaro Andrea | 2002 | Framarossport SSD - Acquaviva Delle Fonti | 00'52''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zullo Matteo | 1997 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'29''20 | |
2 | Taveri Alessandro | 1993 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'33''04 | |
3 | Palumbo Alessio | 1997 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''16 | |
4 | Cagnazzo Roberto Rocco | 1995 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magazzile Vincenzo | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'26''46 | |
2 | Spinetti Onofrio | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'28''28 | |
3 | Corvaglia Michel | 1990 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''32 | |
4 | Sardelli Alessandro | 1989 | CUS Bari | 00'29''05 | |
5 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'29''47 | |
6 | Caputo Mario | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''41 | |
7 | Valletta Ferretti Paolo Maria | 1989 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 00'33''50 | |
8 | Cacudi Raffaele | 1988 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'27''56 | |
2 | Gemello Eugenio | 1983 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Rossini Alessandro | 1985 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''03 | |
4 | Lacalamita Domenico | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'31''48 | |
5 | Stomati Luigi | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'31''78 | |
6 | Di Lecce Donato | 1985 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'31''86 | |
7 | Cohen Alberto | 1984 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'33''64 | |
8 | Zacchino Salvatore | 1985 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'37''61 | |
9 | Pirozzolo Pierpaolo | 1986 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'43''97 | |
    | Monaco Simone | 1987 | Muovi Lecce SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Paiano Leonardo | 1980 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'29''30 | |
3 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''07 | |
4 | Traficante Paolo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''46 | |
5 | Pandone Stefano | 1978 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''59 | |
6 | Colonna Lorenzo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''46 | |
7 | Pacifico Nicola | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'36''32 | |
8 | Caricato Alessandro | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'38''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barletta Angelo | 1973 | CUS Bari | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'31''06 | |
3 | Gianfreda Mirko | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''09 | |
4 | Santoro Fabio | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''19 | |
5 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'31''59 | |
6 | Grandolfo Francesco | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'32''07 | |
7 | Cuzzocrea Paolo | 1973 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'32''25 | |
8 | Gallo Danilo | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'32''26 | |
9 | Ratta Andrea | 1973 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''00 | |
10 | Brondi Alessandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'33''68 | |
11 | Lupo Francesco | 1974 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'35''31 | |
12 | Racanelli Giovanni | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''74 | |
13 | Carbone Luca | 1974 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'42''17 | |
14 | Macri' Giovanni | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'43''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Vincenzo | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'30''36 | |
2 | Mastroleo Carlo | 1971 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''87 | |
3 | Mastrandrea Nicola | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'32''23 | |
4 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''33 | |
5 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | CUS Bari | 00'34''11 | |
6 | Albano Francesco | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''55 | |
7 | Di Pierro Antonio | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'38''11 | |
8 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'40''30 | |
9 | Giannotte Luigi | 1971 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'41''06 | |
10 | Petrachi Massimiliano | 1968 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'42''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'28''06 | |
2 | Flores Antonio | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'30''67 | |
3 | De' Giorgio Mauro | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''90 | |
4 | Tursi Michele | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'34''68 | |
5 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1966 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'34''85 | |
6 | Rella Maurizio | 1964 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''75 | |
7 | Senior Michael Joseph | 1966 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'36''64 | |
8 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'38''08 | |
9 | Ermito Maurizio | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'38''27 | |
10 | Calogiuri Dario | 1963 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''52 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Misceo Andrea | 1958 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'32''39 | |
2 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'33''15 | |
3 | Valentini Giuseppe | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'34''17 | |
4 | Camassa Giovanni | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'36''11 | |
5 | Gatto Massimo | 1960 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 00'39''91 | |
6 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 00'41''23 | |
7 | Gervasi Pietro | 1959 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'46''13 | |
8 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'50''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'37''07 | |
2 | Ferraro Sergio | 1956 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'39''90 | |
3 | Chirico Giuseppe | 1955 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'41''69 | |
4 | Nocera Osvaldo | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'44''20 | |
5 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'45''25 | |
6 | Scarparo Vincenzo | 1957 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'45''87 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bergamo Gioacchino | 1949 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'39''08 | |
2 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'39''19 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Lorenzo | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'40''16 |