1 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'32''40 | 803,48 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:14.07 (37.44) [1:14.07] 150m 1:53.04 (38.97) 200m 2:32.40 (39.36) [1:18.33] |
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'33''41 | 798,19 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:12.31 (37.91) [1:12.31] 150m 1:52.74 (40.43) 200m 2:33.41 (40.67) [1:21.10] |
3 | Sposito Marco | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'36''17 | 784,08 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:15.50 (39.62) [1:15.50] 150m 1:55.83 (40.33) 200m 2:36.17 (40.34) [1:20.67] |
4 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'42''68 | 752,70 | | | |
50m 37.34 (37.34) 100m 1:18.45 (41.11) [1:18.45] 150m 2:00.75 (42.30) 200m 2:42.68 (41.93) [1:24.23] |
5 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'51''22 | 715,16 | | | |
50m 39.73 (39.73) 100m 1:22.82 (43.09) [1:22.82] 150m 2:08.35 (45.53) 200m 2:51.22 (42.87) [1:28.40] |
6 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'53''59 | 705,40 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:23.79 (43.80) [1:23.79] 150m 2:09.53 (45.74) 200m 2:53.59 (44.06) [1:29.80] |
7 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'54''78 | 700,60 | | | |
50m 38.20 (38.20) 100m 1:22.26 (44.06) [1:22.26] 150m 2:10.03 (47.77) 200m 2:54.78 (44.75) [1:32.52] |
8 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'58''16 | 687,30 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:24.92 (44.12) [1:24.92] 150m 2:12.76 (47.84) 200m 2:58.16 (45.40) [1:33.24] |
9 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'02''63 | 670,48 | | | |
50m 42.55 (42.55) 100m 1:29.60 (47.05) [1:29.60] 150m 2:17.75 (48.15) 200m 3:02.63 (44.88) [1:33.03] |
10 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'04''79 | 662,64 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:30.13 (46.73) [1:30.13] 150m 2:20.31 (50.18) 200m 3:04.79 (44.48) [1:34.66] |
11 | Trio Saverio | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'08''59 | 649,29 | | | |
50m 39.92 (39.92) 100m 1:27.33 (47.41) [1:27.33] 150m 2:18.72 (51.39) 200m 3:08.59 (49.87) [1:41.26] |
12 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'11''72 | 638,69 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:32.58 (47.98) [1:32.58] 150m 2:23.43 (50.85) 200m 3:11.72 (48.29) [1:39.14] |
13 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'16''84 | 622,08 | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:37.05 (50.19) [1:37.05] 150m 2:28.23 (51.18) 200m 3:16.84 (48.61) [1:39.79] |
14 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'18''39 | 617,22 | | | |
50m 42.32 (42.32) 100m 1:32.19 (49.87) [1:32.19] 150m 2:28.13 (55.94) 200m 3:18.39 (50.26) [1:46.20] |
15 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'21''63 | 607,30 | | | |
50m 44.31 (44.31) 100m 1:35.35 (51.04) [1:35.35] 150m 2:29.28 (53.93) 200m 3:21.63 (52.35) [1:46.28] |
16 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'25''16 | 596,85 | | | |
50m 43.34 (43.34) 100m 1:36.14 (52.80) [1:36.14] 150m 2:31.41 (55.27) 200m 3:25.16 (53.75) [1:49.02] |
17 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'26''80 | 592,12 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:38.74 (52.84) [1:38.74] 150m 2:33.49 (54.75) 200m 3:26.80 (53.31) [1:48.06] |
    | Cerreti Alfonso | 1972 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Squalificato | |