Bozzato Laura
B.Fit Legnano Nuoto (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''01     01/07/2023 | 00'28''74     01/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''94     14/04/2019 | 01'02''84     15/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''50     05/05/2013 | 02'38''50     05/05/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'14''55     09/11/2019 | 05'14''55     09/11/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''17     12/02/2022 | 00'35''01     19/01/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''78'     11/06/2023 | 01'15''23     07/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'49''66'     18/02/2024 | 02'49''66'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''95     23/02/2014 | 00'41''21     11/01/2014 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''76     14/11/2021 | 01'26''54     20/01/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'20''77     12/11/2023 | 03'15''97     28/04/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''32     10/02/2024 | 00'29''59     15/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''18'     29/06/2022 | 01'07''90     22/04/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'43''04     22/04/2018 | 02'39''53     21/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''07     14/11/2021 | 01'14''30     10/01/2016 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''60     27/03/2022 | 02'48''98     27/05/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'42''87     12/01/2019 | 05'42''29     07/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''45'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''04     20/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''82'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''65     12/04/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'41''36     10/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''06'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''18     09/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 14° - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''82 | |
2 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''96 | |
3 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''88 | |
4 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'32''23 | |
5 | Montalbetti Camilla | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'33''96 | |
6 | Pozzi Valeria | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''20 | |
7 | Galati Giulia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''33 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Evalli Eloisa | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''02 | |
2 | Marengo Michela | 1999 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''18 | |
3 | Tagliabue Martina | 1995 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'34''03 | |
4 | Fuse' Sara | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'40''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''13 | |
2 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''09 | |
3 | Pavlikova Barbora | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''40 | |
4 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''45 | |
5 | Ongis Federica | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''92 | |
6 | Di Lecce Valentina | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''71 | |
7 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'35''90 | |
8 | Corbo Simona | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''17 | |
9 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'36''41 | |
10 | Nardin Barbara | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''85 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antognazza Caterina Maria | 1988 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'33''66 | |
3 | Michelon Jessica | 1989 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'34''29 | |
4 | Villa Elisa | 1987 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''04 | |
5 | Santambrogio Carolina Maria | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''51 | |
6 | Calzavara Sara | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'37''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menegatti Annalisa | 1981 | Canottieri Milano | 00'37''06 | |
2 | Iuga Cati Bianca | 1980 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'43''58 | |
3 | Pollaroli Elena Maria Emilia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'56''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Silvia Carolina | 1976 | Canottieri Milano | 00'34''52 | |
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'39''63 | |
3 | Cremascoli Chiara | 1978 | Games Sport ASD | 00'43''13 | |
4 | Galasso Stefania | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'48''56 | |
5 | Leonora Silvia | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'53''37 | |
6 | Marcazzan Sara | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'55''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''22 | |
2 | Finelli Laura | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''02 | |
3 | Fumagalli Mara | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'51''96 | |
4 | Raimondi Katia | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'25''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''16 | |
2 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'39''53 | |
3 | Gatti Eleonora | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'41''25 | |
4 | Pozzi Elisabetta Raffaella | 1966 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'45''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''90 | |
2 | Colombo Irene | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'44''74 | |
2 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''47 |