Morini Guido
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1957)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''02     03/03/2019 | 00'34''62     06/03/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''77     03/03/2019 | 01'19''65     05/03/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84     20/02/2016 | 02'32''84     20/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''68     05/03/2017 | 02'26''68     05/03/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppa Immota Manet 18° (L'Aquila) | 03/03/2019 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'24''77 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Coppa Immota Manet 18° (L'Aquila) | 03/03/2019 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'37''02 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''68 | 25 m | A | FIN | M160-199 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'19''65 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''91 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 60 |
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila) | 06/03/2016 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'20''18 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila) | 06/03/2016 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'34''62 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 20/02/2016 | 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''84 | 25 m | A | FIN | M240-279 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 20/02/2016 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'35''38 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 20/02/2016 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'21''24 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Coppa Immota Manet 15° (L'Aquila)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levorato Danilo | 1993 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'27''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brina Nikolas | 1988 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'26''27 | |
2 | Santimaria Daniele | 1991 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'28''38 | |
3 | Antonetti Edoardo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''69 | |
4 | Referza Domenico Maria | 1989 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'29''49 | |
5 | Russini Cristiano | 1991 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'29''54 | |
6 | Giovannini Simone | 1990 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'30''57 | |
7 | Marengo Alessandro | 1987 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'32''50 | |
8 | Ventrelli Bruno | 1987 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'37''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liberatore Lorenzo | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'26''17 | |
2 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Acqua Azzurra Atri | 00'27''32 | |
3 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''11 | |
4 | Bonini Leonardo | 1985 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'28''44 | |
5 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''92 | |
6 | Valentini Fabio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''17 | |
7 | Giannantonio Antonio | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''20 | |
8 | Rapisarda Recine Mateo Francesco | 1986 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'30''32 | |
9 | Santarelli Daniele | 1986 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'31''58 | |
10 | Casarin Angelo | 1982 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 00'36''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mizzoni Alessandro | 1977 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'27''13 | |
2 | Mastrogiuseppe Matteo | 1977 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'31''11 | |
3 | Berarducci Carlo | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'31''20 | |
4 | Recchioni Giovanni | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'32''41 | |
5 | Maiuri Gustavo | 1978 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''13 | |
6 | Mariani Federico | 1977 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'34''36 | |
7 | Angelozzi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'34''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'25''83 | |
2 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'25''90 | |
3 | Sblano Stefano | 1974 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'25''91 | |
4 | Cianfrone Alessandro | 1973 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'28''28 | |
5 | Amoroso Ivan | 1974 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'28''78 | |
6 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'30''63 | |
7 | Festagallo Luca | 1976 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'31''07 | |
8 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'31''15 | |
9 | Tucci Alessandro | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'32''81 | |
10 | Amicone Stefano | 1974 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'37''39 | |
11 | Amadio Gianni | 1976 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'53''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'26''28 | |
2 | Palumbo Oscar | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'28''78 | |
3 | De Cesaris Fabrizio | 1970 | Roma 2020 ASD | 00'29''06 | |
4 | D'Amico Pietro | 1969 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'29''07 | |
5 | Rosati Simone | 1969 | Roma 2020 ASD | 00'29''74 | |
6 | Rezzoagli Alfredo | 1971 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'30''61 | |
7 | Albertini Dario | 1970 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'31''68 | |
8 | Palumbo Franco | 1967 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'32''43 | |
9 | Curione Vittorio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'32''54 | |
10 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'32''66 | |
11 | Silvestri Giovanni | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''49 | |
12 | De Santis Emidio | 1971 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'35''01 | |
13 | Focardi Giovanni | 1970 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'39''80 | |
14 | Lupacchini Gianluca | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'39''96 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Listanti Luca | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''31 | |
2 | Schiona Stefano | 1965 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'27''18 | |
3 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Polisportiva Time Out SSD - Formello | 00'28''53 | |
4 | Gramaccini Marco | 1962 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''67 | |
5 | Zappitelli Claudio | 1965 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'29''10 | |
6 | Cadonici Igino | 1962 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'29''41 | |
7 | Chicca Alessandro | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'30''00 | |
    | Campili Luca | 1963 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 00'30''00 | |
9 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Umbria Nuoto | 00'30''78 | |
10 | Caporossi Renato | 1965 | G.S. VV.F. Sorgini ASD - Roma | 00'30''89 | |
11 | Fazio Paolo | 1963 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 00'33''62 | |
12 | Girotti Michele | 1966 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'33''75 | |
13 | Caussero Carmelo Fabio | 1963 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'35''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribeca Stefano | 1960 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'30''01 | |
2 | Referza Pietro | 1959 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'30''26 | |
3 | Renna Vincenzo | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'33''07 | |
4 | Morini Guido | 1957 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'34''62 | |
5 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''96 | |
6 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'38''13 | |
7 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'54''74 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scarscioni Pietro | 1956 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Nerio | 1948 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'37''65 | |
2 | Corrado Virgilio | 1951 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'43''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galvani Claudio | 1946 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'46''99 | |
2 | Ciucci Marco | 1946 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'49''40 | |
3 | Senatore Igino | 1943 | Nuova Campus Primavera ASD | 01'33''77 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''88 |