Castaldo Arcangelo Diego
Catanzaro Nuoto ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''18     10/12/2023 | 00'32''85     13/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''63     14/04/2024 | 01'12''70     24/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''25     04/02/2024 | 02'46''58'     10/12/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'03''55'     13/11/2022 | 05'51''49     17/02/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'33''54     11/03/2017 | 12'09''84     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''67     14/04/2024 | 00'36''00     24/04/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''71'     12/11/2023 | 01'32''25     16/02/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'35''86'     02/04/2023 | 03'35''86'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''94'     19/02/2023 | 01'30''30     04/12/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''48     15/12/2019 | 02'01''80     24/04/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'29''28'     02/04/2023 | 11'29''28'     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'41''13     15/12/2019 | 02'41''13     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Coppa FIN Calabria 1° Tappa (Catanzaro)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarfone Lorenzo | 1996 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'29''54 | |
2 | D'Andrea Salvatore | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 00'32''43 | |
3 | Guarnaccia Salvatore | 1997 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''24 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'29''46 | |
2 | Borelli Esrom Francesco | 1992 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Perri Kevin | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'31''68 | |
4 | Cosenza Francesco | 1994 | Rende Nuoto | 00'32''83 | |
5 | Mannella Luigi | 1990 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'33''65 | |
6 | Muleo Gioacchino | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'42''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scerra Francesco | 1988 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 00'26''82 | |
3 | Capozza Alessandro | 1989 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'27''02 | |
4 | Panza Alfredo | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 00'28''77 | |
5 | Caracciolo Aldo | 1989 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''53 | |
6 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Perri Francesco | 1987 | Rende Nuoto | 00'33''60 | |
8 | Garcea Nicola | 1985 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'35''15 | |
9 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'37''25 | |
10 | La Valle Egidio | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blacona' Salvatore | 1984 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'30''00 | |
2 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'30''10 | |
3 | Denaro Francesco | 1981 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'37''22 | |
4 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'42''13 | |
5 | Alcaro Gregorio | 1984 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'48''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 00'31''68 | |
2 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''74 | |
3 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''77 | |
4 | Castaldo Arcangelo Diego | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''18 | |
5 | Cosentino Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''60 | |
6 | Carida' Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''81 | |
7 | Perrone Nicola | 1976 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'37''16 | |
8 | Umbrello Domenico | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''05 | |
9 | Ursino Patrizio | 1975 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'40''65 | |
10 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'30''54 | |
2 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''09 | |
3 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 00'32''29 | |
4 | Fiorenza Ilario Massimo | 1972 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'37''10 | |
5 | Giardino Salvatore | 1970 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'39''28 | |
6 | Servidio Nunzio | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'41''15 | |
7 | Cangemi Vito | 1970 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'47''33 | |
8 | Ranieli Leonardo | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''87 | |
    | Folino Nicola | 1973 | Aqa ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodio Antonio | 1968 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'30''86 | |
2 | D'Alfonso Luigi | 1968 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'31''56 | |
3 | De Luca Salvatore | 1966 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'33''21 | |
4 | Bilotta Antonio | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''45 | |
5 | D'Andrea Luigi Michele | 1966 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'31''94 | |
2 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'34''67 | |
3 | Zizza Antonio | 1963 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'36''79 | |
4 | Messina Nicola Antonio | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'38''81 | |
5 | Rotondaro Massimo | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'39''20 | |
6 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 00'40''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''86 | |
2 | Porcaro Alfredo | 1959 | Aqa ASD | 00'36''83 | |
3 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'42''26 |