Ceriani Francesca
Nuotatori Milanesi (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''88     11/02/2024 | 00'29''74     22/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''00'     23/03/2024 | 01'01''38'     31/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'18''06'     17/12/2023 | 02'10''75'     28/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'39''01'     20/01/2019 | 04'33''93'     28/01/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'22''00     23/10/2022 | 09'35''43'     16/12/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''19     05/05/2024 | 00'33''61     05/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''30'     05/05/2024 | 01'07''23     03/03/2013 | |
200 Dorso | 02'32''23'     22/04/2023 | 02'20''83     26/02/2012 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''45     17/12/2022 | 00'40''45     17/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''15     20/02/2011 | 01'18''40     30/01/2011 | |
200 Rana | 02'44''25     20/02/2011 | 02'43''59     08/02/2009 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''13     12/11/2023 | 00'29''76     03/03/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''79'     11/11/2023 | 01'05''10     27/01/2013 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'30''62'     18/02/2024 | 02'19''83     26/02/2012 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''22'     22/04/2023 | 01'12''22'     22/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'32''22'     17/02/2024 | 02'22''91     26/02/2012 | |
400 Misti | 05'20''41     12/01/2020 | 04'57''10     29/01/2012 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''86'     11/02/2024 | 01'55''86'     11/02/2024 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'17''32     14/07/2019 | 08'45''57     22/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''05'     11/02/2024 | 02'10''05'     11/02/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'38''06     13/07/2019 | 04'32''31     21/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''67'     11/02/2024 | 01'51''84'     03/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''58'     05/05/2024 | 02'01''79'     03/09/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting S.N.E.F. 17° (Sondrio)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''86 | |||
2 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''90 | |||
3 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2002 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'07''12 | |||
4 | Pozzi Valeria | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''37 | |||
5 | Sala Camilla | 2000 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'17''05 | |||
6 | Ciceri Jessica | 2000 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'17''16 | |||
7 | Ravasio Sofia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''83 | |||
8 | Sacca' Daisy | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'20''71 | |||
9 | Mapelli Marta | 2001 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'21''94 | |||
10 | Magni Valeria | 2001 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'23''35 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colombo Serena | 1999 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'04''60 | |||
2 | Trivini Bellini Valeria | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'04''76 | |||
3 | Miraglia Claudia | 1998 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'06''73 | |||
4 | Sarzano Giulia | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'11''69 | |||
5 | Maggioni Anna | 1997 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'15''14 | |||
6 | Lambri Rebecca | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'15''78 | |||
7 | Brivio Melissa | 1999 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'18''94 | |||
8 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''31 | |||
9 | Alfonso Federica | 1995 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'54''60 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavlikova Barbora | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''74 | |||
2 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''00 | |||
3 | Cusini Nadia | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''42 | |||
4 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''88 | |||
5 | Barzaghi Silvia | 1990 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'12''55 | |||
6 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''27 | |||
7 | Stella Claudia | 1993 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'14''91 | |||
8 | Comolatti Martina | 1990 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''27 | |||
9 | Polito Bernadette Anna | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''59 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'12''40 | |||
2 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''28 | |||
3 | Piano Federica | 1986 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'18''63 | |||
4 | Bibbo' Romina | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''26 | |||
5 | Sbaraini Sara | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'27''33 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 1982 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''15 | |||
2 | Cozzi Silvia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'25''89 | |||
3 | Dal Pez Valentina | 1980 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'32''04 | |||
4 | Comini Beatrice | 1980 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'41''93 | |||
5 | Pollaroli Elena Maria Emilia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'56''57 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'19''20 | |||
2 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'20''08 | |||
3 | Scandola Luisa | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'32''16 | |||
4 | Leonora Silvia | 1977 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'34''99 | |||
5 | Elia Roberta | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'40''37 | |||
6 | Cerea Laura | 1979 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'40''62 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''72 | |||
2 | Grilli Paola | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''83 | |||
3 | Macchi Maria | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'33''25 | |||
4 | Stucchi Ilaria | 1970 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'42''11 | |||
5 | Maggio Anna | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'51''34 | |||
6 | Raimondi Katia | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'18''97 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'19''85 | |||
2 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'33''48 | |||
3 | Prampolini Loredana | 1967 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''59 | |||
4 | Vigano' Laura | 1965 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'53''92 | |||
5 | Cittadini Monica Barbara | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'58''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'25''85 | |||
2 | Zucchi Rosa Gaia | 1963 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'37''57 | |||
3 | Bortoletto Mariangela | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'46''39 | |||
4 | Ortolani Miriam | 1962 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'46''71 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'58''82 |