Ferrarin Christian
Nuoto Venezia ASD (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''87'     26/01/2020 | 01'03''78'     17/04/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'36''07'     18/05/2024 | 02'21''90     27/10/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'16''58'     20/02/2021 | 05'07''67     04/03/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'30''36'     06/02/2022 | 11'04''30     04/02/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'35''50'     20/05/2022 | 21'16''60'     22/05/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''47     18/05/2024 | 00'37''20     04/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''61'     03/02/2024 | 01'19''78'     20/03/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'51''90'     16/04/2023 | 02'49''34'     09/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''73     29/01/2017 | 00'40''45     20/03/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''33     16/04/2023 | 00'33''39     19/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''70     11/11/2018 | 01'15''87     21/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''98'     04/02/2024 | 01'16''78'     19/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''74'     21/05/2016 | 02'53''74'     21/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''90'     03/02/2024 | 01'57''58     27/10/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''12'     04/02/2024 | 02'19''95     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''38'     06/02/2022 | 02'09''38'     06/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'50''58'     18/05/2024 | 04'50''58'     18/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''91'     18/05/2024 | 02'26''26'     03/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 7° (Spresiano)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visintin Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'25''95 | |
2 | Salvador Andrea | 2002 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'28''16 | |
3 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Dal Bianco Alessandro | 2000 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''56 | |
5 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'26''93 | |
3 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'27''61 | |
4 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''09 | |
5 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''11 | |
6 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''60 | |
7 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'28''65 | |
8 | Sartori Riccardo | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''05 | |
9 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''59 | |
10 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''47 | |
11 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''98 | |
12 | Trevisiol Michael | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''84 | |
13 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'40''81 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'27''58 | |
2 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''64 | |
3 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'28''10 | |
4 | Van Der Loop William | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''13 | |
5 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Buso Giovanni | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'29''97 | |
7 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''05 | |
8 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'30''81 | |
9 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''91 | |
10 | Zanette Riccardo | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''49 | |
11 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'32''00 | |
12 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''18 | |
13 | Peron Mattia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'32''48 | |
14 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''39 | |
15 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'34''46 | |
16 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''45 | |
17 | Baldasso Luca | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''46 | |
18 | Ceron Enrico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'35''53 | |
19 | Donatucci Tommaso | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''06 | |
20 | Fallucca Matteo | 1989 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'40''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Camporese Pierluigi | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''46 | |
2 | Lazzaro Rudy | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''48 | |
3 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'28''74 | |
4 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''28 | |
5 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''68 | |
6 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''04 | |
7 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'33''89 | |
8 | Sartori Emanuele | 1988 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''46 | |
9 | Baldanza Alex | 1986 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'35''38 | |
10 | Esposito Luca | 1987 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'38''60 | |
11 | Barato Francesco | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'39''87 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''71 | |
2 | Tracanelli Denis | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'29''27 | |
3 | Pasqualato Marco | 1983 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'30''47 | |
4 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'30''96 | |
5 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'31''70 | |
6 | Nasato Francesco | 1982 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'31''90 | |
7 | Passetti Emilio | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'32''05 | |
8 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'34''70 | |
9 | Fantuzzi Simone | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'39''38 | |
10 | Cataldo Fabio Vito | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'40''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'30''53 | |
3 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''45 | |
4 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | Free Time ASD | 00'33''29 | |
5 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'35''27 | |
6 | Ferrarin Christian | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''33 | |
7 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'36''18 | |
8 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''93 | |
9 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'37''62 | |
10 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'37''92 | |
11 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''89 | |
12 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''30 | |
13 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 00'44''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Fabiano Francesco | 1970 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''54 | |
3 | Tognon Moreno | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''80 | |
4 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''48 | |
5 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''70 | |
6 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''92 | |
7 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'35''39 | |
8 | Meli Alessandro | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''59 | |
9 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'39''13 | |
    | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'39''13 | |
11 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'39''90 | |
12 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'46''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgato Carlo | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''70 | |
2 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''79 | |
3 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'30''45 | |
4 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''31 | |
5 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 00'33''85 | |
6 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''13 | |
7 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''06 | |
8 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'37''19 | |
9 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'38''20 | |
10 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 00'39''48 | |
11 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'43''98 | |
12 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 00'47''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colbacchini Enrico | 1960 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'36''72 | |
2 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 00'38''44 | |
3 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''62 | |
4 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'47''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'39''96 | |
2 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'45''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'49''78 |