Orlandi Martina
Rari Nantes Saronno (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''12     12/05/2024 | 00'28''88     20/12/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''95     17/12/2023 | 01'06''20     05/12/2010 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''25     21/01/2024 | 02'21''00     13/12/2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''73'     11/11/2023 | 05'13''50     07/02/2010 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'34''21'     11/02/2024 | 10'48''65     20/12/2009 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'48''53'     17/02/2024 | 21'42''20     18/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''75     12/05/2024 | 00'34''40     12/07/2009 | |
100 Dorso | 01'20''53     10/03/2024 | 01'13''93     08/02/2009 | |
200 Dorso | 02'55''68     17/12/2023 | 02'39''29     08/02/2009 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''04     14/01/2024 | 00'42''70     06/02/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'36''09     10/03/2024 | 01'36''09     10/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''41     12/11/2023 | 03'30''41     12/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''41     14/01/2024 | 00'36''30     04/12/2011 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'26''49     10/03/2024 | 01'26''49     10/03/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'32''68'     12/05/2024 | 03'32''68'     12/05/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''95     17/12/2023 | 01'21''95     17/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''55     21/01/2024 | 02'58''55     21/01/2024 | |
400 Misti | 06'26''61'     14/01/2024 | 06'26''61'     14/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''12'     11/02/2024 | 01'59''20     05/12/2010 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'05''00     04/04/2009 | 04'05''00     04/04/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''47'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''42     12/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''47'     02/04/2023 | 01'59''68     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'22''34'     11/02/2024 | 02'12''54     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master DDS 25° (Milano)
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 07'57''53 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 05'24''82 | |||
2 | Soffientini Marika | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 05'40''19 | |||
3 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'48''78 | |||
4 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 06'10''49 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Veizaga Leidy Nohelia | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 07'46''15 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'31''72 | |||
2 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 05'55''21 | |||
3 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 06'26''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 06'05''53 | |||
2 | Tresoldi Claudia | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 06'22''62 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'58''04 | |||
2 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 06'21''50 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agus Viviana | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 07'42''50 | |||
2 | Mori Marta | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 08'20''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 06'37''65 | |||
2 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 07'40''43 | |||
3 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 08'17''46 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 05'26''95 | |||
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 07'40''18 | |||
3 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 08'20''47 | |||
4 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 11'24''95 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 07'52''23 | |||
2 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 11'05''87 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Harmer Janet Stuart | 1959 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 07'12''22 | |||
2 | Bertassi Fabiola Wilfreda | 1959 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 07'48''78 | |||
3 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 08'38''46 | |||
4 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 10'34''87 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gariglio Daniela | 1954 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 08'12''59 | |||
2 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 11'16''48 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 09'50''39 | |||
2 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 10'33''51 |