Battioli Andrea
Gonzaga Sport Club (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''88     07/04/2024 | 00'25''82     10/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'58''64     19/05/2024 | 00'56''93     12/04/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'06''45'     17/12/2023 | 02'04''74     18/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'38''22'     16/12/2023 | 04'10''09     08/02/2009 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'29''19     21/01/2023 | 09'29''19     21/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'49''00     18/02/2023 | 16'15''52     18/12/2011 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''10     28/05/2023 | 00'30''68     18/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'06''93     11/12/2022 | 01'06''28     10/04/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'24''25     18/12/2022 | 02'24''25     18/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'31''75     17/03/2024 | 00'30''40     08/07/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''89'     19/05/2024 | 01'05''10     25/04/2009 | |
200 Rana | 02'30''51'     18/02/2024 | 02'17''17     04/08/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''82     07/04/2024 | 00'27''82     07/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''94'     19/05/2024 | 01'00''90     16/01/2011 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'22''19     22/01/2023 | 02'18''20     23/01/2011 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''47     17/03/2024 | 01'04''01     11/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'18''02'     17/02/2024 | 02'13''00     20/02/2011 | |
400 Misti | 04'54''86     19/02/2023 | 04'35''26     07/03/2010 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''16'     21/01/2024 | 01'42''02     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'27''17'     19/05/2024 | 03'24''18     27/02/2011 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'12''73     18/05/2019 | 07'43''02     27/02/2011 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'59''83'     11/02/2024 | 01'45''77     05/12/2010 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'21''52'     20/05/2023 | 04'07''32     26/02/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''45'     07/04/2024 | 01'53''04     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'20''08'     20/05/2023 | 10'20''08'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''51'     11/02/2024 | 02'00''41'     01/07/2022 |
100 Misti
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia) | 17/03/2024 | 01'04''47 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Città Di Novara 11° | 21/01/2024 | 01'05''42 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Amga Sport 2° (Legnano) | 11/12/2022 | 01'04''01 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 2° (Lodi) | 21/11/2021 | 01'05''13 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Città Di Novara 7° | 19/01/2020 | 01'05''75 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Master DDS 20° (Milano) | 07/01/2018 | 01'04''61 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 4° (Brescia) | 11/12/2016 | 01'04''05 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 3° (Brescia) | 13/12/2015 | 01'04''33 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 2° (Brescia) | 21/12/2014 | 01'04''83 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 9° (Brescia)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Sebastiano | 2000 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'06''53 | |||
2 | Demasi Matteo | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'10''42 | |||
3 | Mattioli Franco | 2000 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'10''83 | |||
4 | Pellegrini Kevin | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'11''14 | |||
5 | Cavallaro Stefano Edoardo | 2003 | DDS SSD | 01'11''97 | |||
6 | Bregoli Federico | 2000 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'17''22 | |||
7 | Baroni Luca | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'23''53 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bozzoli Giacomo | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 01'02''18 | |||
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''19 | |||
3 | Torri Stefano | 1996 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'03''55 | |||
4 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''87 | |||
5 | Scigliuzzo Andrea | 1998 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''99 | |||
6 | Casarico Marco | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'08''93 | |||
7 | Bertelli Silvio | 1996 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'09''07 | |||
8 | Braga Federico | 1999 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'10''55 | |||
9 | Parma Federico | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'11''51 | |||
10 | Moretti Matteo | 1999 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'12''53 | |||
11 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'15''31 | |||
12 | Solazzi Elia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'16''81 | |||
13 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'17''84 | |||
14 | Masina Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'23''09 | |||
    | Romei Alessandro | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Don Sebastiano | 1991 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'02''55 | |||
2 | Lancini Marco | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'02''58 | |||
3 | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'03''36 | |||
4 | Vio Tommaso Leopoldo | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''52 | |||
5 | Pacchioni Daniele | 1991 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'03''84 | |||
6 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'04''47 | |||
7 | Olivari Edoardo | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''73 | |||
8 | Arabia Gianmarco | 1991 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'07''92 | |||
9 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''38 | |||
10 | Dalla Piazza Michael | 1991 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'11''52 | |||
11 | Corsetti Christian | 1992 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'12''02 | |||
12 | Calandrelli Vincenzo | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'14''38 | |||
13 | Giorgi Claudio | 1992 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'15''31 | |||
14 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'16''24 | |||
15 | Tonelli Diego | 1994 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'16''74 | |||
16 | 01'17''49 | ||||||
17 | Tadiotto Andrea | 1990 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'18''12 | |||
18 | Mazzata Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'19''31 | |||
19 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'20''64 | |||
20 | Felisati Thomas | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'27''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'11''83 | |||
2 | Scaini Edoardo | 1985 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'13''45 | |||
3 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'17''42 | |||
4 | Tonini Simone | 1988 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'21''04 | |||
5 | Lusuardi Mirco | 1987 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'22''32 | |||
6 | Scalvini Roberto | 1985 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'23''83 | |||
7 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'31''43 | |||
8 | Conti Michel | 1985 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'32''51 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'05''22 | |||
2 | Tonni Marco | 1980 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'06''52 | |||
3 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'08''45 | |||
4 | Cantadori Luigi | 1983 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'09''69 | |||
5 | Galbusera Marco | 1982 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'12''12 | |||
6 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'13''84 | |||
7 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''25 | |||
8 | Vittoriali Alberto | 1981 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'15''74 | |||
9 | Scaburri Dario Luigi | 1981 | CUS Bergamo ASD | 01'23''04 | |||
10 | Cocolo Alessandro | 1983 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 01'24''44 | |||
11 | Tagliabue Claudio | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'25''33 | |||
12 | Federici Andrea | 1982 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'32''02 | |||
13 | Greco Francesco | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'33''70 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rosso Alessandro | 1978 | Verolanuoto | 01'14''84 | |||
2 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'15''48 | |||
3 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'15''91 | |||
4 | Buraschi Fabio | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'20''39 | |||
5 | Canfarotta Antonino | 1979 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'21''18 | |||
6 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 01'21''26 | |||
7 | Finotti Mattia | 1977 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'22''64 | |||
8 | Giuzzi Andrea | 1977 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'28''31 | |||
9 | Bonomi Mauro | 1975 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'30''06 | |||
10 | Stafetta Cristian | 1978 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 01'31''63 | |||
11 | Maffi Marco | 1979 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'32''19 | |||
12 | Madafferi Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'33''84 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'07''63 | |||
2 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'11''90 | |||
3 | Persico Erich | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'13''27 | |||
4 | Metelli Anthony | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'17''12 | |||
5 | Rubagotti Mario | 1972 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'18''96 | |||
6 | Palvarini Andrea Ermes Guido | 1972 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'19''84 | |||
7 | Tabellini Cristian | 1973 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'20''88 | |||
8 | Pelizzari Marco Matteo | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'23''22 | |||
9 | Colombini Enrico | 1974 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'24''74 | |||
10 | Assandri Alberto | 1972 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'25''62 | |||
11 | Bruno Gaetano | 1972 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'25''68 | |||
12 | Claretti Roberto | 1970 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'27''29 | |||
13 | Donzelli Andrea | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'30''94 | |||
14 | Scaratti Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'31''01 | |||
15 | Uberti Claudio | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'31''61 | |||
16 | Scano Fabio | 1972 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'31''82 | |||
17 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'32''29 | |||
18 | Masetti Marco | 1974 | Golden Brixia ASD | 01'32''69 | |||
19 | Santoro Giuseppe | 1971 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'32''97 | |||
20 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'39''76 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''18 | |||
2 | Marcandelli Giorgio | 1966 | Bergamo Swim Team | 01'20''16 | |||
3 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'32''38 | |||
4 | Boccaletti Marco | 1965 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 01'34''89 | |||
5 | Feni Marco | 1966 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'38''54 | |||
6 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'40''41 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Vittorio Stefano | 1963 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'26''02 | |||
2 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''80 | |||
3 | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'29''20 | |||
4 | Mariani Maurizio | 1963 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'31''11 | |||
5 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'31''42 | |||
6 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'33''42 | |||
7 | Franzoni Enrico | 1963 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'36''74 | |||
8 | Roat Roberto | 1960 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'38''24 | |||
9 | Colombo Giorgio | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'44''96 | |||
10 | Valla Nicola | 1963 | Project Sport SSD | 02'33''94 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ligabo' Pier Luigi | 1958 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'56''02 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'54''04 |