Sestito Salvatore
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''30     04/02/2024 | 00'35''62     10/07/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | 01'44''89'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''53     02/06/2023 | 00'42''78     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'46''74     04/02/2024 | 01'39''10     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''60'     14/05/2023 | 02'26''60'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pianeta Sport 1° (Reggio Calabria)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavone Giuseppe | 1997 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'43''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Severino Matteo | 1992 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'41''65 | |
2 | Smeriglio Simone | 1994 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'42''64 | |
3 | Maddalena Amedeo | 1992 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'46''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gulli' Annunziato | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'32''65 | |
2 | Minervino Danilo | 1989 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'39''09 | |
3 | Bartucci Stefano | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''32 | |
4 | Saffioti Filippo | 1985 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'43''06 | |
5 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'44''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'33''02 | |
2 | Tenuta Mattia | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'39''92 | |
3 | Lucia Andrea | 1981 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'40''88 | |
4 | Cosimo Gaetano | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'42''74 | |
5 | Napolitano Giovanni | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'52''21 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'40''48 | |
2 | Imbrogno Natalino | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'40''62 | |
3 | Varone Giuseppe | 1976 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'41''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falbo Giuseppe | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''06 | |
2 | Spagnolo Luca | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'48''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Benedittis Pierluigi | 1969 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'40''90 | |
2 | Rosa Rocco | 1969 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'45''50 | |
3 | Molinari Lorenzo | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'49''98 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'42''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'42''70 | |
2 | Pecora Bruno | 1959 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'51''40 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'39''41 |