1 | Lombardi Bryan | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'04''42 | 684 | | | | |
50m 25.65 (25.65) 100m 56.97 (31.32) [56.97] 150m 1:35.43 (38.46) 200m 2:04.42 (28.99) [1:07.45] |
2 | Conte Matteo | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'07''00 | 643 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 1:00.50 (32.63) [1:00.50] 150m 1:36.38 (35.88) 200m 2:07.00 (30.62) [1:06.50] |
3 | Armaroli Riccardo | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'07''38 | 637 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 1:02.22 (34.67) [1:02.22] 150m 1:36.49 (34.27) 200m 2:07.38 (30.89) [1:05.16] |
4 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'10''40 | 594 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 1:02.36 (34.82) [1:02.36] 150m 1:37.97 (35.61) 200m 2:10.40 (32.43) [1:08.04] |
5 | Barchetti Andrea | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'13''10 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:01.92 (33.87) [1:01.92] 150m 1:41.48 (39.56) 200m 2:13.10 (31.62) [1:11.18] |
6 | Cavina Giacomo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'14''13 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.00 (29.00) 100m 1:02.53 (33.53) [1:02.53] 150m 1:41.16 (38.63) 200m 2:14.13 (32.97) [1:11.60] |
7 | Cremonini Mattia | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'15''31 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:04.72 (35.65) [1:04.72] 150m 1:41.97 (37.25) 200m 2:15.31 (33.34) [1:10.59] |
8 | Tarozzi Michele | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'15''44 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 1:00.04 (32.51) [1:00.04] 150m 1:40.93 (40.89) 200m 2:15.44 (34.51) [1:15.40] |
9 | Tarozzi Giacomo | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'15''74 | 526 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 1:05.62 (37.68) [1:05.62] 150m 1:41.90 (36.28) 200m 2:15.74 (33.84) [1:10.12] |
10 | Monari Riccardo | 2005 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'16''00 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 1:02.70 (35.12) [1:02.70] 150m 1:43.10 (40.40) 200m 2:16.00 (32.90) [1:13.30] |
11 | Di Domenico Noah Nicolo' | 2008 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'16''88 | 513 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:05.78 (35.55) [1:05.78] 150m 1:46.07 (40.29) 200m 2:16.88 (30.81) [1:11.10] |
12 | Naldi Francesco | 2007 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'16''98 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:04.58 (34.09) [1:04.58] 150m 1:44.73 (40.15) 200m 2:16.98 (32.25) [1:12.40] |
13 | Rocca Riccardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'18''78 | 492 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 1:04.23 (36.19) [1:04.23] 150m 1:46.36 (42.13) 200m 2:18.78 (32.42) [1:14.55] |
14 | Pivetti Samuele | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'21''30 | 467 | | | |
50m 30.25 (30.25) 100m 1:06.07 (35.82) [1:06.07] 150m 1:48.16 (42.09) 200m 2:21.30 (33.14) [1:15.23] |
15 | Salzano Alex Emanuel | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'22''13 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:08.62 (38.83) [1:08.62] 150m 1:47.91 (39.29) 200m 2:22.13 (34.22) [1:13.51] |
16 | Barbieri Alessandro | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'24''06 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:07.58 (36.29) [1:07.58] 150m 1:51.65 (44.07) 200m 2:24.06 (32.41) [1:16.48] |
17 | Medas Lorenzo | 2009 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'24''64 | 435 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:09.10 (38.83) [1:09.10] 150m 1:50.78 (41.68) 200m 2:24.64 (33.86) [1:15.54] |
18 | Montevecchi Federico | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'28''02 | 406 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.73 (36.22) [1:09.73] 150m 1:53.00 (43.27) 200m 2:28.02 (35.02) [1:18.29] |
19 | Neroni Leonardo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'28''41 | 403 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:08.54 (36.60) [1:08.54] 150m 1:54.05 (45.51) 200m 2:28.41 (34.36) [1:19.87] |
20 | Marastoni Lorenzo | 2010 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'35''01 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:12.99 (39.68) [1:12.99] 150m 1:59.54 (46.55) 200m 2:35.01 (35.47) [1:22.02] |
21 | Tinarelli Matteo | 2010 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'37''27 | 338 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:13.39 (41.19) [1:13.39] 150m 1:59.45 (46.06) 200m 2:37.27 (37.82) [1:23.88] |
22 | Foresti Christian | 2010 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'38''11 | 333 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:18.72 (43.91) [1:18.72] 150m 2:02.63 (43.91) 200m 2:38.11 (35.48) [1:19.39] |
23 | Gouda Said Hessan Karim | 2004 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'41''64 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:15.18 (39.61) [1:15.18] 150m 2:05.86 (50.68) 200m 2:41.64 (35.78) [1:26.46] |
24 | Iannotta Ivan | 2009 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'42''88 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.33 (37.33) 100m 1:20.93 (43.60) [1:20.93] 150m 2:07.23 (46.30) 200m 2:42.88 (35.65) [1:21.95] |
25 | Naldi Alessandro | 2010 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'43''76 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:17.66 (41.67) [1:17.66] 150m 2:06.98 (49.32) 200m 2:43.76 (36.78) [1:26.10] |
26 | Orefice Leonardo | 2010 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'51''07 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.03 (36.03) 100m 1:18.96 (42.93) [1:18.96] 150m 2:08.75 (49.79) 200m 2:51.07 (42.32) [1:32.11] |
    | Zambelli Giovanni | 2010 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | Squalificato | |