Cordova Alessia
Magma SSD (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''92     18/02/2024 | 00'33''96     28/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''22     17/12/2023 | 01'17''44     15/05/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''13     21/05/2023 | 02'43''13     21/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'22''10     18/02/2024 | 12'22''10     18/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''45     07/05/2016 | 00'46''45     07/05/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''56     16/02/2020 | 00'46''56     16/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''05     28/01/2024 | 00'35''05     28/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'33''48     28/01/2024 | 01'33''48     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''06     27/02/2016 | 01'36''06     27/02/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''45'     25/02/2024 | 02'15''45'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''21'     25/02/2024 | 02'25''35     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''19'     25/02/2024 | 02'00''19'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'56''69     21/05/2023 | 04'56''69     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''93'     25/02/2024 | 02'31''31     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'49''01     21/05/2023 | 05'49''01     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 5° (Napoli)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beneduce Teresa | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'28''58 | |
2 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'35''66 | |
3 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'52''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 02'19''56 | |
2 | Cordova Alessia | 1996 | Magma SSD | 02'43''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'59''16 | |
2 | Di Girolamo Roberta | 1990 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'08''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gennaro Tania | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'00''51 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'30''76 | |
2 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'45''80 | |
3 | Figalli Laura | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'51''83 | |
4 | Avallone Francesca | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'12''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | CUS Bari | 02'39''18 | |
2 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'53''51 | |
3 | Petrone Paola | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'11''10 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'56''34 | |
2 | Benedetti Serenella | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'18''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Avino Antonella | 1965 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'06''22 | |
2 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'16''34 | |
3 | Di Mario Antonella | 1967 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 03'35''67 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'41''83 |