Cesare Antonio
Magma SSD (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 02'50''22     28/01/2024 | 02'50''22     28/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 05'10''70     12/02/2017 | 05'10''70     12/02/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 10'20''24     27/02/2016 | 10'20''24     27/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'20''73     28/01/2024 | 01'00''30     23/01/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 02'50''63     21/04/2024 | 02'22''69     13/03/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 05'50''56     17/02/2024 | 05'08''84     06/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 01'22''17     21/04/2024 | 01'01''46     21/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'46''19     22/01/2023 | 02'16''98     07/05/2016 | |
200 Rana | 06'11''93     17/02/2024 | 05'39''34     15/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 02'20''74     27/02/2016 | 02'20''74     27/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'36''70 | |
2 | Manzo Silvio | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''75 | |
3 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'39''50 | |
4 | Manocchio Daniele | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''02 | |
5 | Rizzo Mario | 2002 | Magma SSD | 00'41''63 | |
6 | Massaro Mattia Fernando | 2000 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''30 | |
7 | La Marca Alfonso | 2003 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''66 | |
8 | Maestoso Francesco | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''71 | |
9 | Cotticelli Giuseppe | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'59''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Palo Vincenzo | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''43 | |
2 | Parisi Carlo | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'32''53 | |
3 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'32''99 | |
4 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'34''86 | |
5 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''84 | |
6 | Dolgetta Mario | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''17 | |
7 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''69 | |
8 | Vadala' Stefano | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'44''09 | |
9 | Borriello Luca | 1996 | Magma SSD | 00'44''32 | |
10 | D'Andolfo Federico | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''52 | |
11 | Russo Daniele | 1995 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''63 | |
12 | Marigliano Emmanuele | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''85 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'32''34 | |
3 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'33''80 | |
4 | Vendola Umberto | 1994 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'35''35 | |
5 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'35''89 | |
6 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'37''39 | |
7 | D'Addona Matteo | 1993 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'39''00 | |
8 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''13 | |
9 | Ambrosio Pasquale | 1994 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'40''69 | |
10 | Borriello Armando | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'41''99 | |
11 | Cozzolino Roberto Ciro | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'44''56 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muggeo Michael | 1987 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'31''96 | |
2 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'33''97 | |
3 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''45 | |
4 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''09 | |
5 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'36''91 | |
6 | Pierro Salvatore | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''06 | |
7 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''23 | |
8 | Zecchini Dario | 1987 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''74 | |
9 | Zarigno Michele | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''78 | |
10 | Cascone Alfonso | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''20 | |
11 | Bieco Dario | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''08 | |
12 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'41''74 | |
13 | Esposito Flavio | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''11 | |
14 | Esposito Marco | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''53 | |
15 | Maione Giuseppe | 1986 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'45''35 | |
16 | Tedesco Luca | 1987 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'47''35 | |
    | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'47''35 | |
    | De Luca Claudio | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'35''52 | |
2 | Esposito Roberto | 1984 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'36''60 | |
3 | Russo Giuseppe | 1982 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'39''16 | |
4 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'39''20 | |
5 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''15 | |
6 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''80 | |
7 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'41''88 | |
8 | Liguoro Andrea | 1982 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''22 | |
9 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''08 | |
10 | Aponte Claudio | 1983 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'45''54 | |
    | Caso Mario | 1984 | Magma SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'37''57 | |
2 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Atlas Sport Village SSD | 00'38''48 | |
3 | Boccuzzi Giannangelo | 1978 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'39''58 | |
4 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''64 | |
5 | Mocerino Giorgio | 1977 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''71 | |
6 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 00'41''56 | |
7 | Petricciuoli Giuseppe | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'42''88 | |
8 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'42''89 | |
9 | Fusco Sallustio Massimo | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''47 | |
10 | Amodio Arturo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''99 | |
11 | Massarella Ferdinando | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'44''09 | |
12 | Pescicolo Raffaele | 1976 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'44''56 | |
13 | Mosca Giovanni | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''74 | |
14 | Formisano Mario | 1975 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'45''68 | |
15 | Serra Vincenzo | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'46''39 | |
16 | Marigliano Raffaele | 1975 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''70 | |
17 | Petriccione Salvatore | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'49''14 | |
18 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''96 | |
19 | Astarita Roberto | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''01 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuomo Fabio | 1973 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Materazzo Mariano | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''68 | |
3 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'41''02 | |
4 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'41''75 | |
5 | Abbate Fulvio | 1974 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''28 | |
6 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'42''37 | |
7 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''20 | |
8 | Comegna Luciano | 1972 | Magma SSD | 00'43''52 | |
9 | Auricchio Ermanno | 1974 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'49''24 | |
10 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''07 | |
11 | Vitagliano Vincenzo | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'50''12 | |
12 | Di Patre Alfonso | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''38 | |
13 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''25 | |
14 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''10 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 00'36''15 | |
2 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'37''79 | |
3 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''81 | |
4 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''86 | |
5 | Saccone Aldo | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'42''14 | |
6 | Salerno Ciro | 1969 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'43''22 | |
7 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''64 | |
8 | Cordova Luigi | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'44''88 | |
9 | Distante Diego | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'45''41 | |
10 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''72 | |
11 | Magrini Flavio | 1969 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''42 | |
12 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'54''24 | |
13 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''47 | |
14 | De Pasquale Luigi | 1966 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'57''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecere Dario | 1964 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'36''58 | |
2 | Cameretti Leandro | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'43''70 | |
3 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'44''62 | |
4 | Cherubini Fabrizio | 1963 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'46''91 | |
5 | Liberti Vincenzo | 1960 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'48''10 | |
6 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''45 | |
7 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'48''89 | |
8 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'50''72 | |
9 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'55''90 | |
10 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'58''62 | |
11 | Auriemma Luigi | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'40''61 | |
2 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''50 | |
3 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''76 | |
4 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'49''77 | |
5 | Fraissinet Maurizio | 1957 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'55''04 | |
6 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'55''85 | |
7 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'57''40 | |
8 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'00''18 | |
9 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 01'00''67 | |
10 | Costantino Valerio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''19 | |
11 | Boccia Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'06''54 | |
12 | De Felice Francesco | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'23''92 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'47''76 | |
2 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'48''23 | |
3 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'49''31 | |
4 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'49''97 | |
5 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'49''98 | |
6 | Cesare Antonio | 1953 | Magma SSD | 01'14''38 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'55''90 | |
2 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'58''43 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'10''22 |