Guerini Rocco Stefano
Canottieri Bissolati (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''96     20/11/2022 | 00'23''73     08/02/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''81     11/12/2016 | 00'58''90     26/10/2014 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''74     26/10/2019 | 04'51''74     26/10/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''39     10/02/2024 | 00'27''02     31/10/2009 | |
100 Dorso | 01'08''70'     04/06/2023 | 00'59''24     20/12/2008 | |
200 Dorso | 02'33''50     27/06/2021 | 02'21''64     29/01/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''78     10/02/2024 | 00'33''33     17/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''23     26/01/2020 | 00'29''20     24/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'09''08'     29/01/2023 | 01'09''08'     29/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''41'     04/06/2023 | 02'42''41'     04/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'44''81     12/02/2023 | 01'43''94     12/02/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'20''44     22/05/2016 | 04'20''44     22/05/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'55''32     12/02/2023 | 01'51''64     10/02/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'13''57'     20/05/2023 | 04'27''19     23/05/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''63     10/02/2019 | 01'51''63     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''91'     30/06/2023 | 02'04''45     18/12/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Brescia 25° (Brescia)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Storchi Lorenzo | 1999 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''60 | |
2 | Bregoli Federico | 2000 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'40''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morici Francesco | 1996 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'31''26 | |
2 | Pasqualini Simone | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'34''52 | |
3 | Pistoni Daniele | 1994 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'35''56 | |
4 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''34 | |
5 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'37''63 | |
6 | Masina Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'38''32 | |
7 | Faccini Riccardo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'38''50 | |
8 | Fattori Enrico | 1996 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'38''94 | |
9 | Piotti Paolo | 1996 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'45''18 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''53 | |
3 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'31''94 | |
4 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''39 | |
5 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'33''94 | |
6 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'34''08 | |
7 | Corsetti Christian | 1992 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''80 | |
8 | Galli Antonio | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''88 | |
9 | Riccadonna Riccardo | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'41''01 | |
10 | Benetti Stefano | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'43''17 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerini Rocco Stefano | 1986 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''97 | |
2 | Dapra' Donato | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'36''09 | |
3 | Tonini Simone | 1988 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'39''54 | |
4 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'39''87 | |
5 | Abbianoni Damiano | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'43''86 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polara Emanuele | 1983 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'38''30 | |
3 | Greco Francesco | 1983 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'46''19 | |
    | Quarantini Omar | 1981 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''77 | |
2 | Pedrazzoli Andrea | 1974 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'36''10 | |
3 | Lombardi Nicola | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'37''20 | |
4 | Lazzarini Marco | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'39''93 | |
5 | Rossi Fabio | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'41''46 | |
6 | Leali Carlo | 1975 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'41''85 | |
7 | Soliani Giacomo | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'42''59 | |
8 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'43''13 | |
9 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'43''19 | |
10 | Glisenti Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'47''90 | |
11 | Vantadori Sergio | 1977 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'48''12 | |
12 | Bonardi Pierluigi | 1974 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'49''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Visini Alessandro | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'33''49 | |
2 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'36''28 | |
3 | Trucchia Mauro | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'38''55 | |
4 | Poli Massimo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''90 | |
5 | Borra Nevio | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'40''83 | |
6 | Bruni Giordano Bruno | 1971 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'42''04 | |
7 | Gerevini Mauro | 1970 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'42''24 | |
8 | Rossi Alessandro | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''48 | |
9 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'44''19 | |
10 | Scaroni Moreno | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'44''29 | |
11 | Farris Pierluigi | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'44''83 | |
12 | Malagnini Giusva | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'49''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massenza Milani Giorgio Giuseppe | 1965 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'43''68 | |
2 | Benetti Andrea Giuseppe | 1964 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'45''26 | |
3 | Portas Stefano | 1968 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'50''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Vittorio Stefano | 1963 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'41''08 | |
2 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'42''32 | |
3 | Ferrari Carlo | 1960 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'42''82 | |
4 | Savoldi Massimo | 1959 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'45''74 | |
5 | Merluzzi Armando | 1960 | Leosport ASD | 00'46''64 | |
6 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'48''98 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'39''45 | |
2 | Paravano Alessandro | 1958 | Project Sport SSD | 00'40''13 | |
3 | Maggi Carlo | 1954 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'52''81 | |
    | Cervini Roberto | 1958 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massa Carlo | 1950 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'45''32 | |
2 | Pagani Giancarlo | 1953 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'57''40 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'58''07 |