Bertolini Edoardo
CSI Nuoto Prato (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''53     14/01/2024 | 00'25''50     19/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''27'     17/02/2024 | 00'56''27'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'15''08'     14/01/2024 | 02'06''39'     20/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'42''81'     12/11/2023 | 04'41''31'     26/03/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'15''21'     06/11/2022 | 10'10''64     06/11/2016 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'22''30'     17/02/2018 | 18'22''30'     17/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''54     14/04/2024 | 00'30''54     14/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'13''57'     19/01/2019 | 01'10''51'     25/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''88     10/12/2017 | 02'37''88     10/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''42     17/03/2024 | 00'31''78     08/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'12''76'     27/01/2024 | 01'12''76'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 02'36''97'     14/04/2024 | 02'36''97'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'26''99     26/02/2023 | 00'26''92     19/02/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'00''53'     17/02/2024 | 01'00''53'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'23''64'     18/03/2023 | 02'23''64'     18/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''68'     07/05/2023 | 01'05''68'     07/05/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''96     17/03/2024 | 02'25''96     17/03/2024 | |
400 Misti | 05'17''39'     17/02/2018 | 05'17''39'     17/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'42''65'     12/11/2023 | 01'40''25'     16/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'10''23'     21/05/2023 | 04'10''23'     21/05/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'23''28'     05/11/2017 | 09'23''28'     05/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'52''80'     09/08/2023 | 01'49''92'     26/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'37''42     06/11/2016 | 04'37''42     06/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''87'     17/02/2024 | 01'52''64'     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''37'     17/02/2024 | 02'05''48'     07/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Degli Auguri 24° (Livorno)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conti Giulio | 2002 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'30''07 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernardini Leonardo | 1995 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'12''39 | |||
2 | Battaglia Andrea | 1996 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'19''92 | |||
3 | Petrelli Marco | 1999 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'22''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Innocenti Lorenzo Gino | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'13''14 | |||
2 | Bertolini Edoardo | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'15''08 | |||
3 | Livi Tommaso | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'16''94 | |||
4 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'18''10 | |||
5 | Vallesi Gianni | 1994 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 03'00''49 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'59''36 | |||
2 | Piattelli Diego | 1988 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'13''32 | |||
3 | Provorov Denis | 1989 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 02'14''12 | |||
4 | Gagliardi Mattia | 1989 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'19''20 | |||
5 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'23''46 | |||
6 | Dal Pino Marco | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'05''55 | |||
7 | Fabio Pietro | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 03'27''17 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casagli Alessio | 1983 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'26''07 | |||
2 | Cameli Leonardo | 1981 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'35''81 | |||
3 | Gragnaniello Matteo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 02'37''39 | |||
4 | Tatano Stefano | 1983 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 02'37''68 | |||
5 | Giorgi Giacomo | 1982 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 03'07''16 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Azzaro Tommaso | 1979 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 02'14''33 | |||
2 | Chiantini Michele | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'17''49 | |||
3 | Colella Thomas Bruno | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'31''83 | |||
4 | Pagli Ettore | 1976 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'33''63 | |||
5 | Ferrini Nicola | 1978 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 02'33''81 | |||
6 | Spagli Stefano | 1979 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'34''99 | |||
7 | Petrillo Alessandro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 02'44''77 | |||
8 | Conti Fabrizio | 1976 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'44''97 | |||
9 | Fucini Alessandro | 1979 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'45''44 | |||
10 | Ciani Andrea | 1978 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'46''56 | |||
11 | Petri Massimiliano | 1975 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'54''18 | |||
12 | Esposito Gian Luca | 1975 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 02'54''81 | |||
13 | Molino Paolo | 1978 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'56''54 | |||
14 | Osselli Alessandro | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 03'03''87 | |||
15 | Dal Pino Gabriele | 1977 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'05''89 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alati Tommaso | 1973 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'21''73 | |||
2 | Bruni Riccardo | 1974 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'33''79 | |||
3 | Giusti Filippo | 1970 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'34''15 | |||
4 | Pozzi Marco | 1971 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'34''36 | |||
5 | Chiaverini Davide | 1971 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'35''26 | |||
6 | Ballini Francesco | 1973 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'42''91 | |||
7 | Baglioni Samuele | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'46''29 | |||
8 | Quochi Alessio | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'49''27 | |||
9 | Lelli Marco | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'50''69 | |||
10 | Bencini Andrea | 1974 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'51''02 | |||
11 | Pieri Giovanni | 1974 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 02'51''18 | |||
12 | Bandini Alberto | 1972 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'55''96 | |||
13 | Sorbi Andrea | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'57''43 | |||
14 | Ceccatelli Alan | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'59''75 | |||
15 | Brogi Mario | 1973 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 03'02''95 | |||
16 | Mercatelli Luca | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'13''15 | |||
17 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'16''60 | |||
18 | Bevilacqua Giuseppe | 1971 | Arezzo Nuoto | 03'17''90 | |||
19 | Sodano Massimiliano | 1970 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 03'18''25 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'29''54 | |||
2 | Paoli Simone | 1967 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'29''77 | |||
3 | Romanini Giovanni | 1969 | New Team Giano ASD | 02'30''00 | |||
4 | Bardini Vittorio | 1966 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'37''42 | |||
5 | Filidei Alessio | 1965 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'38''71 | |||
6 | Simoni Matteo | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'41''43 | |||
7 | Agrestini David | 1967 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 02'50''13 | |||
8 | Roggi Gacci Alberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 02'51''16 | |||
9 | Raffaelli Andrea | 1967 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'54''97 | |||
10 | Rizzo Salvatore | 1969 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 02'59''79 | |||
11 | Raggio Emanuele | 1966 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'01''65 | |||
12 | Imperato Andrea | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'04''67 | |||
13 | Lenzi Enrico | 1969 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'12''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'47''56 | |||
2 | Bruno Lorenzo | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'54''48 | |||
3 | Nannucci Marco Saulo | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 02'58''00 | |||
4 | Natali Danilo | 1962 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'59''05 | |||
5 | Frosini Gianluca | 1960 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 02'59''42 | |||
6 | Botto Sergio | 1963 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'59''57 | |||
7 | Libralato Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'02''19 | |||
8 | Perini Alessandro | 1964 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 03'07''22 | |||
9 | Buoncristiani Alessandro | 1963 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'08''26 | |||
10 | Buonamici Massimo | 1961 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 03'09''42 | |||
11 | Evangelisti Giuseppe | 1964 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 03'09''97 | |||
12 | Bini Dino | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 03'20''73 | |||
13 | Virnicchi Paolo | 1961 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'46''34 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Della Valentina Mauro | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'38''95 | |||
2 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Viareggio ASD | 02'51''11 | |||
3 | Mazzoni Gino | 1956 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'55''06 | |||
4 | Caponi Flaminio | 1956 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'56''97 | |||
5 | Poccianti Piero | 1959 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 03'09''15 | |||
6 | Donati Fabio | 1958 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'16''41 | |||
7 | Nemo Alessandro | 1955 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'47''48 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bientinesi Riccardo | 1954 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 03'34''57 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guidantoni Bruno | 1948 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 04'10''30 |