Riva Gabriele
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''68     03/12/2023 | 00'31''53     05/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''25'     05/12/2022 | 01'13''30     07/05/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'48''00     02/04/2017 | 02'44''40     10/04/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'13''90     19/02/2017 | 06'13''90     19/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''47     26/01/2020 | 00'42''90     02/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''70     03/12/2023 | 00'45''00     19/02/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''70     07/05/2016 | 01'39''70     10/01/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'31''20     28/01/2018 | 01'28''90     22/01/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''79'     10/04/2022 | 02'01''99'     14/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'16''45'     05/01/2020 | 05'16''45'     05/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''20     25/02/2018 | 02'28''50     19/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''36'     10/04/2022 | 02'19''36'     10/04/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'33''80     28/01/2018 | 05'33''80     28/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Le Bandie 6° (Spresiano)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busato Giovanni | 2000 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''49 | |
2 | Trentin Alex | 2002 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'34''57 | |
3 | Pellanda Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'37''36 | |
4 | Menin Alessandro | 2001 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'38''66 | |
5 | Pedron Francesco | 2001 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'39''86 | |
6 | Buso Andrea | 1998 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'41''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cola Simone | 1995 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'31''55 | |
2 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''59 | |
3 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'33''80 | |
4 | Bonsembiante Fabio | 1994 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'34''80 | |
5 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'37''46 | |
6 | Barbieri Jacopo | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'37''70 | |
7 | Motterle Michele | 1997 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'38''37 | |
8 | Scarpa Riccardo | 1993 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'42''08 | |
9 | Tonon Davide | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'44''12 | |
10 | Girardo Matteo | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 00'45''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'36''04 | |
2 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''30 | |
3 | Loregian Luca | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'40''89 | |
4 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'44''33 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''05 | |
2 | Sandrin Luca | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''78 | |
3 | Piva Spillare Alessandro | 1984 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'36''18 | |
    | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'38''27 | |
2 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'38''69 | |
3 | Braga Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''66 | |
4 | Cogo Luca | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'43''29 | |
    | Bozzao Manuel | 1980 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lavano Michele | 1973 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'40''60 | |
    | Riva Gabriele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''20 | |
2 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'34''58 | |
3 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'38''88 | |
4 | Contarini Marco | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'43''80 | |
5 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'43''88 | |
6 | De Mori Luca | 1968 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''38 | |
7 | Di Landro Michele | 1968 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'54''64 | |
    | Quaggiotti Stefano | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciarrini Massimo | 1964 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'41''36 | |
3 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''22 | |
4 | Dioguardi Angelo | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'42''26 | |
5 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''87 | |
6 | Sfriso Giancarlo | 1964 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 00'44''33 | |
7 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''40 | |
8 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'48''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cescon Lorenzo | 1961 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'50''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'43''53 | |
2 | Zannoni Roberto | 1956 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''99 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovan Graziano | 1949 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'51''29 | |
2 | Calo' Luigi | 1950 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'05''44 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'55''75 |