Tarantino Guerino
Nuotatori Canavesani (1963)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''27     14/01/2018 | 00'36''91     05/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''27     19/01/2020 | 01'21''40     11/12/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'18''85     12/01/2020 | 03'02''29     18/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'40''19     01/05/2019 | 06'21''25     01/05/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'01''95'     11/02/2023 | 13'29''58     21/01/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 32'01''60'     07/05/2023 | 25'26''25     19/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''53     17/12/2017 | 00'53''35     06/11/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'55''49     17/12/2017 | 01'55''49     17/12/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 04'05''89     04/03/2018 | 03'56''25     19/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'52''73     14/01/2018 | 00'52''69     11/12/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''87     20/01/2019 | 01'55''32     18/12/2016 | |
200 Rana | 04'27''07     18/02/2018 | 04'21''84     09/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'58''41     07/05/2023 | 00'45''24     03/12/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'07''93     15/12/2019 | 01'49''46     18/03/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'44''74     02/06/2019 | 04'05''75     18/11/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''25'     11/02/2023 | 01'42''40     19/11/2016 | |
200 Misti | 03'53''42     08/04/2018 | 03'46''81     04/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 08'35''80'     19/02/2022 | 07'50''51     12/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''42     03/12/2017 | 02'12''41     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'44''78     17/02/2019 | 02'44''78     17/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''65'     11/02/2023 | 02'26''65'     11/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 7°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molon Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''62 | |
2 | Donora' Daniele | 1997 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'09''27 | |
3 | Panzone Edoardo | 1996 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'10''37 | |
4 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'11''94 | |
5 | De Micheli Eric | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perotti Gabriele | 1992 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'01''68 | |
2 | Dipre' Stefano | 1992 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'02''03 | |
3 | Recupero Riccardo | 1992 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'03''70 | |
4 | Sormani Alessandro Maria | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'06''12 | |
5 | Monti Riccardo Michael | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'06''79 | |
6 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'07''23 | |
7 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''30 | |
8 | Colombo Lorenzo | 1993 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'08''36 | |
9 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'10''59 | |
10 | Loffredo Tommaso | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'11''86 | |
11 | Miracolo Giulio | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'12''13 | |
12 | Saccardi Jacopo | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'12''78 | |
13 | Cannizzaro Fabio | 1993 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'20''07 | |
14 | Quagliaro Andrea | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'33''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'02''02 | |
2 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Freeswimmer | 01'05''36 | |
3 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''75 | |
4 | Paoloni Matteo | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''38 | |
5 | Arrigone Andrea | 1986 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'12''36 | |
6 | Frassa' Massimiliano | 1989 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'17''44 | |
7 | Petriliggieri Ennio | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'18''39 | |
8 | Lisdero Samuele | 1989 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'20''81 | |
9 | Triolo Giuseppe | 1990 | Canottieri Milano | 01'26''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'09''26 | |
2 | Vicentini Luca | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'14''43 | |
3 | Radice Daniele | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'18''96 | |
4 | Mastrizzi Riccardo | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'19''50 | |
5 | Acerbi Thomas | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'19''72 | |
6 | Tacchi Michele | 1985 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'21''26 | |
7 | Margara Alessandro | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'27''71 | |
8 | Pagella Paolo | 1983 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'36''31 | |
    | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | CSM Swim Team ASD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garzonio Stefano | 1980 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'00''38 | |
2 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''93 | |
3 | Annoni Tiziano | 1979 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'15''81 | |
4 | Blanda Fabio | 1978 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'15''97 | |
5 | Dellaglio Mirko | 1978 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'17''31 | |
6 | Brignoli Massimiliano | 1977 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'18''11 | |
7 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'23''13 | |
8 | Motta Luca Pietro | 1979 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'25''48 | |
9 | Bernardi Davide | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'40''12 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 01'01''12 | |
2 | Federici Vittorio | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'04''91 | |
3 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'07''75 | |
4 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'10''56 | |
5 | Di Paolo Sebastiano | 1972 | Canottieri Milano | 01'12''56 | |
6 | Marchetto Paolo | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'13''48 | |
7 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''42 | |
8 | Gastaldin Davide | 1974 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'15''55 | |
9 | Bigatti Andrea | 1972 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'16''78 | |
10 | Meroni Alessandro | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''83 | |
11 | Mura Luca | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'18''24 | |
12 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'19''53 | |
13 | Gianelli Matteo | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'20''97 | |
14 | Alfano Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'21''26 | |
15 | Martinetto Marco | 1971 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'28''53 | |
16 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'28''98 | |
17 | Manna Luigi | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'29''14 | |
18 | Vanella Alberto | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'34''11 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buzzetti Daniele | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'08''41 | |
2 | Taccini Fabio Sauro Giuseppe | 1969 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'13''25 | |
3 | Sabadini Massimiliano Giuseppe | 1970 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'15''54 | |
4 | Sartori Giuseppe | 1966 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''96 | |
5 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'17''90 | |
6 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'23''84 | |
7 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''20 | |
8 | Stabile Massimo | 1969 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''58 | |
9 | Gasparini Carlo Maria | 1970 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'32''59 | |
10 | Murari Paolo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''46 | |
11 | Vassallo Alessio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'34''07 | |
12 | Feni Marco | 1966 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'34''83 | |
13 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'34''96 | |
14 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'38''63 | |
15 | Re Daniele Alberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'47''81 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aglieta Cesare Piero | 1963 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'18''54 | |
2 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | VPEvents | 01'19''03 | |
3 | Magliulo Giovanni | 1963 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 01'20''57 | |
4 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'21''22 | |
5 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'22''24 | |
6 | Giai Meniet Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'27''57 | |
7 | Anzani Claudio | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''02 | |
8 | Bussolin Gianpaolo Gaudenzio | 1964 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'37''26 | |
9 | Tarantino Guerino | 1963 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'49''64 | |
10 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'08''32 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pietropaolo Domenico | 1960 | Libertas Merate Due | 01'26''64 | |
2 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'29''42 | |
3 | Simotti Riccardo Ettore Pasquale | 1956 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'35''33 | |
4 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'43''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azin Claudio | 1949 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'31''54 | |
2 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'09''64 | |
3 | Poli Giuseppe Leone | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'34''37 |