Rosciglione Vittoria
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'41''72     22/02/2020 | 00'39''00     18/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''17     21/05/2023 | 01'21''03'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'59''07'     26/03/2023 | 02'51''61     06/11/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'12''16     18/02/2024 | 06'01''72     07/11/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'36''02'     17/02/2024 | 12'35''62'     26/03/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 23'55''83'     21/05/2023 | 23'55''83'     21/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''59     07/04/2019 | 00'46''59     07/04/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''48'     22/02/2020 | 01'51''48'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''54     04/03/2023 | 00'53''54     04/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''17     13/01/2019 | 02'33''22     12/02/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'05''21     18/05/2019 | 02'46''80     27/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''68'     26/03/2023 | 02'11''13     11/02/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''82     09/02/2019 | 02'33''55     11/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
800 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sapuppo Annamaria | 1989 | Trirock ASD | 10'32''85 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caleca Renata | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 10'13''10 | |||
2 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 10'29''14 | |||
3 | Saitta Sandra | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 12'16''87 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pantellaro Claudia Maria | 1982 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 11'22''08 | |||
2 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 13'06''38 | |||
3 | Bardi Laura | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 13'41''43 | |||
4 | Piazzese Marilia | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 15'07''53 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 09'46''35 | |||
2 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 13'27''50 | |||
3 | Faranda Mariacristina | 1976 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 14'19''18 | |||
4 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 17'22''09 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pozzoli Rossella | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 14'10''12 | |||
2 | Caracciolo Raffaella | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 15'03''94 | |||
3 | Lalicata Patrizia | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 16'27''34 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 11'47''45 | |||
2 | Tardo Monica | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 11'54''81 | |||
3 | Rosciglione Vittoria | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 12'35''62 | |||
4 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 15'29''50 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 14'43''86 |