Dragonetti Antonietta
Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD (1969)
Serapo Sport Gaeta
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''91     20/11/2022 | 00'35''49     09/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''81'     10/06/2017 | 01'22''81'     10/06/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'17''14     05/02/2017 | 03'17''14     05/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''01     29/10/2017 | 00'52''76     09/04/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''59     20/11/2022 | 00'54''56     29/10/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''92     25/02/2018 | 00'42''92     25/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''05     15/12/2019 | 01'45''32     17/12/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''90     19/11/2017 | 02'31''76     27/11/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'04''19     19/11/2017 | 03'04''19     19/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'33''15     14/02/2016 | 02'33''15     14/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''51     17/12/2017 | 02'32''74     26/11/2016 |
Gare Disputate
16° Trofeo Lazio Centro Italia (Frosinone) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
SENIORES | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvestri Sofia | 2004 | Villaggio Doria | 00'30''53 | |
2 | Di Giacomo Greta | 2006 | Piramide SSD | 00'32''00 | |
3 | Azzi Sabrina | 2005 | C.S. Mezzaluna | 00'32''47 | |
4 | Galeotti Federica | 2006 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'32''84 | |
5 | Nicolai Margherita | 2005 | C.S. Mezzaluna | 00'47''40 | |
6 | Talone Benedetta | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'48''25 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Karan Julia | 2003 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'33''34 | |
2 | Arioni Rachele | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''29 | |
3 | Carlino Martina Stella | 2002 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Lustri Sara | 2002 | C.S. Mezzaluna | 00'36''75 | |
5 | D'Urso Francesca Romana | 2003 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'40''93 | |
6 | Croci Arianna | 2001 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'41''74 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Alice | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'29''77 | |
2 | Marcelli Benedetta | 1998 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''21 | |
3 | De Iuliis Sofia | 1999 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'32''40 | |
4 | Bartocci Miriam | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'32''49 | |
5 | Billet Irene | 2000 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'33''06 | |
6 | Celletti Alessandra | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Anagni ASD | 00'33''34 | |
7 | Necci Margherita Sofia | 1999 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'35''96 | |
8 | Paoli Valentina | 1999 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'38''44 | |
9 | Giuliani Sara | 1999 | Circolo Sportivo Sant'Andrea | 00'40''59 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Marzo Sonia | 1995 | Easyfit Palestre | 00'35''22 | |
2 | Geraldi Alice | 1995 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'35''81 | |
3 | Coltellese Arianna | 1993 | Easyfit Palestre | 00'43''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pellegrino Silvia | 1986 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'40''20 | |
2 | Valentini Gloria | 1989 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'40''73 | |
3 | Russo Daniela | 1986 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'44''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crialese Claudia | 1985 | Aquareal ASD | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Aprigliano Valentina | 1984 | Casc Bi | 00'35''34 | |
3 | Vespa Federica | 1981 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'37''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mori Roberta | 1976 | Country Club Lavinio ASD | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Pitolli Silvia | 1978 | Circolo Sportivo Sant'Andrea | 01'03''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magnani Barbara | 1973 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'52''15 | |
2 | Lozzi Serena | 1973 | Country Club Lavinio ASD | 01'10''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dragonetti Antonietta | 1969 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'38''03 | |
2 | Geranzani Marta Giovanna | 1970 | Pro Swim Roma ASD | 00'59''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Macco Maria | 1965 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'36''76 | |
2 | Miceli Monica | 1965 | Aquareal ASD | 00'37''14 | |
3 | De Filippis Rita | 1963 | Casc Bi | 00'45''66 | |
4 | Colagrossi Fulvia | 1965 | Circolo Sportivo Sant'Andrea | 00'55''80 | |
5 | Spagnoletto Angela | 1961 | Country Club Lavinio ASD | 01'10''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuba Anna Maria | 1955 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''43 |