Napolitano Massimiliano
Parco Kolbe SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''65     04/07/2021 | 00'28''39     22/04/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''06     16/12/2018 | 00'34''06     16/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''68     03/07/2021 | 00'36''99     21/01/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''52     15/12/2018 | 00'29''14     14/02/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''20     03/04/2016 | 01'07''20     03/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''30     18/02/2018 | 01'14''30     18/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''37     18/11/2018 | 01'53''28     19/11/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'38''39     10/06/2017 | 04'38''39     10/06/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''96     21/02/2016 | 02'14''96     21/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''27     21/01/2018 | 01'58''27     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'42''94     13/07/2018 | 02'14''37     12/03/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 4°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanatkar Modabber Dario | 1997 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'24''87 | |
2 | Bruni Michele | 1996 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'25''57 | |
3 | Mancini Leonardo | 1995 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'27''21 | |
4 | Angelis Mattia | 1996 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'27''70 | |
5 | Suarez Gomez Walther Junior | 1997 | A.S. Augustea | 00'28''35 | |
6 | Lucidi Fabio | 1994 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''38 | |
7 | Di Pierdomenico Federico | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''14 | |
8 | Patirelis Alexandro | 1997 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'31''03 | |
9 | Vellucci Cristiano | 1997 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''04 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 00'25''54 | |
2 | Cavagna Andrea | 1989 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'26''26 | |
3 | Cassani Federico | 1990 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'27''38 | |
4 | Zocchi Fabio | 1989 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''66 | |
5 | Cannata Matteo | 1992 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Bordacconi Dario | 1992 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'28''94 | |
7 | Bochetti Alessandro | 1991 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'29''07 | |
8 | Batmantsev Roman | 1990 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'29''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciardullo Matteo | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'25''37 | |
2 | Sestito Simone | 1986 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'26''94 | |
3 | Ceccarelli Stefano | 1988 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'27''39 | |
4 | Cultrera Jacopo | 1987 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'27''73 | |
5 | Ricci Francesco | 1985 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'28''04 | |
6 | Navilli Alessio | 1985 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'28''16 | |
7 | Santacaterina Fabio | 1986 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''57 | |
8 | Orazi Federico | 1986 | A.S. Augustea | 00'28''61 | |
9 | Belnero Marco | 1986 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'28''96 | |
10 | Vespa Daniele | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''31 | |
11 | Caprarelli Domenico | 1984 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'29''36 | |
12 | Pasiti Enrico | 1985 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'31''17 | |
13 | Sorrentino Gianluca | 1986 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'31''46 | |
14 | Angeletti Matteo | 1987 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''63 | |
15 | Cardinali Federico | 1984 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'32''40 | |
16 | Orlandi Valerio | 1984 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'32''77 | |
17 | Pistelli Marco | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbini Patrizio | 1983 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'24''72 | |
2 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'27''41 | |
3 | Messina Matteo | 1983 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 00'27''58 | |
4 | Sampaolo Tommaso | 1982 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'29''57 | |
5 | Ricchiuto Angelo | 1981 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'30''07 | |
6 | Casciotti Andrea | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''47 | |
7 | Ravera Tommaso | 1979 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''84 | |
8 | Altieri Alessandro | 1983 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''11 | |
9 | Marcoccio Andrea | 1981 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'31''60 | |
10 | Della Valle Jacopo Maria | 1979 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''60 | |
11 | Fransesini Ivano | 1981 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'35''81 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Girolamo Stefano | 1975 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'28''47 | |
2 | Napolitano Massimiliano | 1977 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'29''72 | |
3 | Rittore Massimo | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''15 | |
4 | Veschi Nicola | 1975 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''17 | |
5 | Fratta Igor | 1976 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'30''25 | |
6 | Paolucci Andrea | 1977 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'30''66 | |
7 | Monteduro Fabio | 1977 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''33 | |
8 | Laurito Daniele | 1977 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''54 | |
9 | Canali Emanuel | 1975 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'32''45 | |
10 | Cattivelli Piergiorgio | 1978 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'33''32 | |
11 | Pira Roberto | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''34 | |
12 | De Bardi Daniele | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''47 | |
13 | Febi Fabrizio | 1978 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''12 | |
14 | Ronca Alessandro | 1977 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''41 | |
15 | Cerqua Manuel | 1978 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''64 | |
16 | Di Cristo Mariano | 1978 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'37''70 | |
17 | Springfeld Sebastian | 1978 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'39''27 | |
18 | Ciccocelli Daniele | 1974 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'39''56 | |
19 | Visconti Francesco | 1978 | A.S. Augustea | 00'39''57 | |
    | Quagliani Massimiliano | 1978 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Consiglio Marco | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''21 | |
2 | Fiorino Raimondo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''59 | |
3 | Barbati Fabio | 1971 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''12 | |
4 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'28''18 | |
5 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'28''41 | |
6 | Anibaldi Andrea | 1972 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''19 | |
7 | Gerosimi Riccardo | 1969 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 00'29''39 | |
8 | Sette David Andrea | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''23 | |
9 | Miozza Michelangelo | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'30''25 | |
10 | Mincuzzi Paolo | 1972 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'30''78 | |
11 | Carlone Riccardo | 1970 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 00'31''48 | |
12 | Ciuffi Maurizio | 1969 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'31''65 | |
13 | Dearca Andrea | 1971 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''89 | |
14 | Albertini Dario | 1970 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''94 | |
15 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''54 | |
16 | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'32''91 | |
17 | Bassi Hassan | 1969 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'33''24 | |
18 | Durelli David | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''53 | |
19 | Carfagna Andrea | 1972 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'34''73 | |
20 | Randolfi Maurizio | 1973 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'34''88 | |
21 | Zera Marco | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'35''01 | |
22 | Fazi Stefano | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''04 | |
23 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1970 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'35''29 | |
24 | Furino Tommaso | 1971 | Olimpic Nuoto SSD | 00'35''56 | |
25 | De Martinis Maximiliano | 1970 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'36''29 | |
26 | De Santis Emidio | 1971 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'37''70 | |
27 | Frosoni Giovanni | 1972 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'39''22 | |
28 | Berruero Francesco | 1972 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'39''53 | |
29 | Quadarella Luca | 1969 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'44''23 | |
30 | D'Alessandra Andrea Angelo | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'44''29 | |
    | Flangini Riccardo | 1969 | Empire Roma SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Alessandro | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''47 | |
2 | Nunnari Massimo | 1965 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'28''72 | |
3 | Alfonsi Emidio | 1965 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'29''61 | |
4 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'29''71 | |
5 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''80 | |
6 | Gregoletto Fabio | 1964 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''51 | |
7 | Corbari Dino | 1966 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 00'30''69 | |
8 | Capretti Giulio | 1967 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'30''84 | |
9 | Volpi Carlo | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''67 | |
10 | Colasanti Paolo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'31''82 | |
11 | Liberati Paolo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''68 | |
12 | Sugaroni Leone | 1966 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'32''73 | |
13 | Casini Riccardo | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''95 | |
14 | Giannini Stefano | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'33''02 | |
15 | Foschi Paolo | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''24 | |
16 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''54 | |
17 | Schiavone Sergio | 1966 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'33''61 | |
18 | Cavallari Paolo | 1967 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'33''72 | |
19 | Serafini Berardo Walter | 1965 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'34''31 | |
20 | Bellafante Marco | 1964 | A.S. Augustea | 00'34''92 | |
21 | Di Carlo Massimo | 1965 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''30 | |
22 | Duri Gianluca | 1967 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'36''17 | |
23 | Santangelo Mauro | 1964 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'36''79 | |
24 | Perini Alessandro | 1968 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''84 | |
25 | Larosa Massimo | 1964 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'38''00 | |
26 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 00'38''66 | |
27 | Benozzo Andrea | 1966 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'39''63 | |
28 | Muzi Enzo | 1967 | Wellness Jolly SSD | 00'39''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'28''23 | |
2 | Mangione Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'28''80 | |
3 | Loreni Fabrizio | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''56 | |
4 | Di Lorenzo Gaetano | 1962 | Gruppo Pesce ASD - Roma | 00'30''81 | |
5 | Brugnoli Ermanno | 1961 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'30''91 | |
6 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''00 | |
7 | Galenda Vittorio | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''40 | |
8 | Mellozzi Massimo | 1962 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'31''56 | |
9 | Zazzetti Massimiliano | 1963 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'31''83 | |
10 | Cinaglia Vincenzo | 1963 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'32''02 | |
11 | Zandri Orlando | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''08 | |
12 | Mosetti Mauro | 1963 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'32''96 | |
13 | Patelli Mauro | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'33''51 | |
14 | Caiazzo Raffaele | 1959 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'33''58 | |
15 | Pileggi Antonio | 1961 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'33''96 | |
16 | Bertuglia Vincenzo | 1963 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'34''48 | |
17 | Sicuro Adolfo | 1963 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'34''60 | |
18 | Panella Giuliano | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''72 | |
19 | Fioravanti Bruno | 1959 | A.S. Augustea | 00'35''79 | |
20 | Minghetti Mauro | 1959 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'36''57 | |
21 | Benvenuto Guido | 1960 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'36''78 | |
22 | Cappellini Sergio | 1959 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''37 | |
23 | Vinci Saverio | 1960 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'37''50 | |
24 | Gennarelli Mario | 1961 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'38''38 | |
25 | Pagliari Alberto | 1960 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'38''81 | |
26 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'39''39 | |
27 | Arcangeli Stefano | 1961 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'40''20 | |
28 | Zampardi Pierluca | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'40''36 | |
29 | Villa Massimo | 1960 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'42''57 | |
30 | Marcozzi Marco | 1962 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'44''31 | |
31 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'56''72 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''36 | |
2 | Orlandini Stefano | 1957 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Palisi Marco | 1958 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'34''16 | |
4 | Procacci Plinio | 1955 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'34''49 | |
5 | Genovese Ranieri | 1957 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'34''86 | |
6 | Marineo Roberto | 1956 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'35''61 | |
7 | Raponi Marco | 1955 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''99 | |
8 | Senigallia Stefano | 1954 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'39''47 | |
9 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'39''87 | |
10 | Della Torre Enrico Massimo | 1955 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'52''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasi Claudio | 1950 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''38 | |
2 | Romeo Giuseppe Adriano | 1953 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Angius Angelo | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''02 | |
4 | Spena Angelo | 1952 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''01 | |
5 | Caleffi Alessandro | 1949 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caselli Andrea | 1948 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''99 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avellone Giuseppe | 1943 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'35''30 | |
2 | Salvo Renato | 1943 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'40''02 | |
3 | Senatore Iginio | 1943 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'27''38 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'46''09 | |
2 | Napolitano Pasquale | 1934 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'59''79 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappellini Luigi | 1932 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'23''73 |