Feo Luciano
Olimpia Sport Village SSD (1965)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''96     17/12/2023 | 00'30''57     22/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'12''12'     06/08/2023 | 01'11''00     16/01/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''10     06/02/2022 | 02'55''10     06/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'56''81     04/12/2016 | 06'56''81     04/12/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'22''38     24/02/2019 | 13'22''38     24/02/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'51''68     24/02/2019 | 25'51''68     24/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''96     17/12/2023 | 00'36''27     11/11/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''91'     10/08/2023 | 01'26''54     16/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 03'22''54     15/02/2020 | 03'18''68     08/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''35     13/05/2018 | 00'45''35     13/05/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''00     23/04/2023 | 01'43''00     23/04/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'48''80     11/03/2018 | 03'48''80     11/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''60     26/03/2023 | 00'38''60     26/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''20     05/03/2023 | 01'36''20     05/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''04     22/01/2023 | 01'23''04     22/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'25''97     19/11/2023 | 03'17''21     08/12/2019 | |
400 Misti | 07'31''48'     09/06/2023 | 07'27''82     21/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''31     13/05/2023 | 02'24''17     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'49''32     24/11/2018 | 02'33''78     18/11/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradiso Raffaele | 2004 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Falanga Federico | 2003 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''09 | |
3 | Memoli Marco | 2000 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''37 | |
4 | Rega Romeo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''49 | |
5 | De Martino Andrea | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'28''74 | |
6 | Iodice Angelo | 2001 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'30''02 | |
7 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''14 | |
8 | De Rosa Gennaro | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'30''53 | |
9 | Papagni Francesco | 2003 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'31''17 | |
10 | Manzo Silvio | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''84 | |
11 | Battaglia Cora | 2003 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''15 | |
12 | Cozzolino Mario Carlo | 2003 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'35''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'25''09 | |
2 | Melillo Antonio | 1996 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 00'26''37 | |
3 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'26''74 | |
4 | Scognamiglio Matteo | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'27''04 | |
5 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''60 | |
6 | Ottaiano Michelangelo | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'27''68 | |
7 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''75 | |
8 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''90 | |
9 | Iengo Ciro | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'29''12 | |
10 | Guida Alessandro | 1999 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'29''52 | |
11 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''68 | |
12 | Coppin Carlo | 1998 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''13 | |
13 | Rega Angelo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'30''14 | |
14 | D'Amato Alessio | 1997 | Sporting Club Salerno | 00'30''23 | |
15 | Capasso Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'30''41 | |
16 | Squadrilli Dario | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'31''21 | |
17 | Aiello Marco | 1996 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'31''52 | |
18 | Vitiello Alberto | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''71 | |
19 | Catapano Vincenzo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''92 | |
20 | Dolgetta Mario | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''57 | |
21 | Mastroianni Pasquale | 1996 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'34''79 | |
22 | Romano Francesco | 1996 | Sintesi SSD | 00'41''75 | |
    | Fontana Giuseppe | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'25''62 | |
2 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'27''05 | |
3 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'27''73 | |
4 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''91 | |
5 | Casillo Lorenzo | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''95 | |
6 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'29''29 | |
7 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'31''30 | |
8 | Cozzuto Giorgio | 1994 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'31''56 | |
9 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'32''30 | |
10 | Veneruso Ciro | 1990 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'35''46 | |
    | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'27''47 | |
2 | Diana D'Angiolella Bernardino | 1988 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'28''70 | |
3 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'30''30 | |
5 | Nicoletti Giovanni | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'31''27 | |
6 | Ofano Giuseppe | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'32''59 | |
8 | Iervolino Antonio | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''74 | |
9 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'37''31 | |
10 | Lonardo Alessandro Ugo | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'38''71 | |
11 | Bifulco Ferdinando | 1989 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''65 | |
2 | Riccardi Felice | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''36 | |
3 | Cozzolino Aniello | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''55 | |
4 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 00'29''64 | |
5 | Vela Umberto | 1982 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'30''23 | |
6 | Caso Mario | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'31''03 | |
7 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''74 | |
8 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'32''13 | |
9 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'32''82 | |
10 | Pantaleo Dario | 1980 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''30 | |
11 | Borrelli Luca | 1982 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''31 | |
12 | Menzione Giuseppe | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''71 | |
13 | Tarallo Fabio | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'36''31 | |
14 | Annunziata Michele Angelo | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''21 | |
15 | Palma Agostino | 1982 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''35 | |
16 | Sarno Pasquale | 1982 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'38''87 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Mazzotta Salvatore | 1979 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'28''55 | |
3 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'28''69 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'29''18 | |
5 | Di Donna Giovanni | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'30''03 | |
6 | Mansi Salvatore | 1975 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'30''17 | |
7 | Casillo Alessandro | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''19 | |
8 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''39 | |
9 | Piscitiello Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'31''62 | |
10 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''06 | |
11 | Castellano Claudio | 1977 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''40 | |
12 | Fusco Sallustio Massimo | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'34''52 | |
13 | Costabile Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''82 | |
14 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''19 | |
15 | Feroce Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''41 | |
16 | Miele Antonio | 1978 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'37''86 | |
17 | Giunta Biagio Marco | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''14 | |
18 | Formisano Mario | 1975 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''96 | |
19 | Bernardo Andrea | 1979 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'39''16 | |
20 | Graziano Antonio | 1977 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''86 | |
21 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'01''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''04 | |
2 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''77 | |
3 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'31''97 | |
4 | Parlato Massimo | 1971 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''19 | |
5 | Bertollini Fabrizio | 1972 | Magma SSD | 00'32''45 | |
6 | Russo Raffaele | 1973 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''77 | |
7 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'34''43 | |
8 | Bruno Daniele | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''81 | |
9 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''41 | |
10 | Passaretti Gianluca | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''64 | |
11 | De Lucia Antonio | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'38''22 | |
12 | Russo Antonio | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''30 | |
13 | Romano Domenico | 1973 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''21 | |
14 | Sorrentino Salvatore | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''20 | |
15 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''20 | |
16 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'42''35 | |
17 | Capasso Raffaele | 1973 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''49 | |
18 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''73 | |
19 | Di Perna Pasquale | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''36 | |
20 | Lauria Massimo | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''84 | |
21 | De Falco Nello | 1974 | Sintesi SSD | 01'03''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''90 | |
3 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''94 | |
4 | Mastrorilli Giovanni | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''78 | |
5 | Pullara Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'30''95 | |
6 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''88 | |
7 | La Rocca Salvatore | 1965 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'32''68 | |
8 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'32''97 | |
9 | Balassone Roberto | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''38 | |
10 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''02 | |
11 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'35''88 | |
12 | Balzano Massimo | 1969 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''31 | |
13 | Notarantonio Alessandro | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'37''68 | |
14 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''84 | |
15 | Piccolo Vincenzo | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''12 | |
16 | Ardovino Antonio | 1968 | CUS Salerno | 00'40''23 | |
17 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''03 | |
18 | Scognamiglio Fabio | 1965 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'48''70 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'31''56 | |
3 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''16 | |
4 | Sacco Antonio | 1963 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'34''22 | |
5 | Roma Mario | 1961 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''48 | |
6 | Vincellino Roberto | 1960 | Magma SSD | 00'37''48 | |
7 | Gigliofiore Carlo | 1963 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''95 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''79 | |
2 | Lucibello Emilio | 1958 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''41 | |
3 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''42 | |
4 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'41''67 | |
5 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'43''29 | |
6 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''85 | |
7 | Orecchio Salvatore | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'53''54 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''76 | |
2 | Travaglino Alberto | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Testa Domenico | 1949 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''37 | |
2 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'39''66 | |
3 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'42''87 | |
4 | Natale Otello | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'43''25 | |
5 | Di Ruocco Francesco | 1948 | Sintesi SSD | 00'46''41 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''72 | |
2 | Bianco Francesco | 1943 | Villa Delle Giade | 01'09''21 |