Chiarlo Luca
Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''39     24/03/2024 | 00'27''51     22/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''41'     26/03/2023 | 01'02''16     12/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''25     28/01/2024 | 00'33''18     18/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''31     18/03/2018 | 01'09''87     19/02/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'35''38     11/02/2018 | 02'35''38     11/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''35     24/03/2024 | 00'34''35     22/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''16'     10/12/2023 | 01'15''71     24/02/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'49''04     10/03/2024 | 02'45''83'     23/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''92     24/03/2024 | 00'30''47     29/11/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''00'     09/12/2023 | 01'09''51     22/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''79'     17/02/2024 | 02'32''97     19/02/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''67'     18/02/2024 | 01'46''03     11/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''45'     18/02/2024 | 02'01''31     28/02/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''65'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''70     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'31''44'     30/06/2023 | 02'10''21     17/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuoto Ponente 10° (Genova)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montanari Luca | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'29''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'27''30 | |
2 | Costigliolo Luca | 1996 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'27''37 | |
3 | Ceresoli Lorenzo | 1998 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'30''66 | |
4 | Colombini Alberto | 1998 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'31''68 | |
5 | Pasqualini Simone | 1996 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'34''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sivori Andrea | 1993 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'27''67 | |
2 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''41 | |
3 | Rotunno Marco | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''03 | |
4 | Maringoni Luca | 1994 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'33''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'26''88 | |
2 | Valentino Matteo | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 00'33''52 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1982 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 00'29''64 | |
2 | De Mais Marco | 1982 | Fratellanza Nuoto - Genova | 00'35''66 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''28 | |
2 | Chiarlo Luca | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'32''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vayr Piova Remy | 1974 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''43 | |
2 | Brambilla Fabio | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Muscolo Michele | 1973 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'32''72 | |
4 | Zambello Cristiano | 1973 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Cotta Sandro | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'33''90 | |
6 | Bronzi Tencalla Piergiorgio | 1972 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'34''69 | |
7 | Parigino Donatello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'39''90 | |
8 | Bonino Massimo | 1974 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'43''06 | |
9 | Di Bartolo Gianluca | 1972 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'45''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boesgaard Valdemar | 1965 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Giai Meniet Roberto | 1965 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'38''88 | |
3 | Botto Fabio | 1966 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'41''44 | |
4 | Giambarresi Fabrizio | 1967 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'50''52 | |
5 | Valieri Massimo | 1966 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'54''19 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'35''29 | |
2 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''55 | |
3 | Aimone Maurizio | 1964 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''61 | |
4 | Garibaldi Maurizio | 1961 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'38''85 | |
5 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'39''01 | |
6 | Di Persio Stefano | 1964 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'41''22 | |
7 | Gallo Vittorio | 1961 | Foltzer SSD - Genova | 00'41''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muti Pietro | 1956 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'40''87 | |
2 | Dufour Stefano | 1956 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'49''10 | |
3 | Badi Mauro | 1958 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'49''86 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castro Antonio | 1948 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'44''69 |