Di Fazio Emanuele
Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''62'     28/04/2024 | 00'58''70     17/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''76     30/11/2019 | 00'30''01     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''09     15/05/2022 | 01'06''53'     13/03/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''23     28/04/2024 | 00'34''23     28/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''19     20/02/2022 | 00'28''90     12/12/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'07''44     08/05/2016 | 01'05''81'     12/03/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''21'     17/03/2024 | 01'05''17'     24/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''46'     17/03/2024 | 02'22''55'     13/02/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'59''83     20/12/2015 | 03'59''83     20/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bud Spencer 2° (Ostia)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Tomassi Luca | 2002 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'25''52 | |||
2 | Stella Simone | 2003 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'33''55 | |||
3 | Visicale Nicholas | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'39''61 | |||
4 | Marcelli Matteo | 2000 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'58''96 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Cola Gianluca | 1999 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 02'20''08 | |||
2 | Rossetto Daniele | 1998 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'20''92 | |||
3 | Riboli Matteo | 1998 | Due Ponti SSD | 02'23''13 | |||
4 | Di Fazio Emanuele | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'25''46 | |||
5 | Giordani Alessio | 1999 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 02'34''47 | |||
6 | Angelis Mattia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'37''61 | |||
7 | Palladino Stefano | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'48''02 | |||
8 | Desiderio Francesco Eman | 1995 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'54''61 | |||
9 | Ruocco Simone | 1998 | La Piscina Crawl 2000 - Roma | 02'57''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 02'03''96 | |||
2 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'20''92 | |||
3 | Cappugi Andrea | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'22''54 | |||
4 | Capozzi Teti Tiziano | 1993 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 02'24''80 | |||
5 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'27''80 | |||
6 | Martorana Michelangelo | 1994 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'32''68 | |||
7 | Cesaroni Andrea | 1991 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'43''29 | |||
8 | Calabria Saverio | 1993 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'43''77 | |||
9 | Montesi Riccardo | 1993 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'46''97 | |||
10 | Di Donna Francesco Paolo | 1994 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'47''18 | |||
11 | Proietti Simone | 1991 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'58''72 | |||
12 | Bellia Corrado | 1990 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 03'09''65 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Silvestris Fabio | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'22''27 | |||
2 | Ronda Federico | 1988 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'42''06 | |||
3 | Mennitti Mariano | 1989 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'47''12 | |||
4 | Carletti Daniele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 03'05''03 | |||
5 | Urzi' Emanuele Orazio Ferdinando | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'12''14 | |||
6 | Garofalo Maurizio | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'42''07 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'16''43 | |||
2 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'21''03 | |||
3 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'33''03 | |||
4 | Saffioti Riccardo | 1983 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'35''94 | |||
5 | Rizzo Francesco | 1983 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 02'40''80 | |||
6 | Improta Francesco | 1981 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'42''59 | |||
7 | Foti Alessandro | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'45''26 | |||
8 | Scamardella Stefano | 1980 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'47''55 | |||
9 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'47''78 | |||
10 | Sampaolo Tommaso | 1982 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 02'51''06 | |||
11 | Settefrati Andrea | 1981 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 03'13''00 | |||
12 | Micarelli Thomas Francesco | 1982 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 03'13''89 | |||
13 | Cavallo Ivan | 1983 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 03'19''85 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beghin Mirko | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'23''81 | |||
2 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1979 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'31''74 | |||
3 | Iaccarino Andrea | 1977 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 02'32''09 | |||
4 | Fratta Igor | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'36''18 | |||
5 | Cuomo Luca | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'52''64 | |||
6 | Faggioni Alessandro | 1975 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 02'57''24 | |||
7 | Peluso Alessandro | 1976 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'58''75 | |||
8 | Colle Angelo | 1979 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'01''03 | |||
9 | Tabarini Alessandro | 1976 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'03''89 | |||
    | Masci Federico | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |||
    | Ponte Pier Giorgio | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 02'38''48 | |||
2 | D'Arcangelis Valerio | 1970 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'40''24 | |||
3 | Tiravanti Giuseppe | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'43''88 | |||
4 | Pajalunga Fabrizio | 1972 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'49''47 | |||
5 | Colaci Sergio | 1973 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'51''00 | |||
6 | Rogante Marco | 1974 | Villa Aurelia SC | 02'52''61 | |||
7 | Alfiero Bruno | 1971 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'56''02 | |||
8 | Zavi Enrico | 1972 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'57''99 | |||
9 | Rossi Duccio | 1971 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 03'00''28 | |||
10 | Solvino Vincenzo | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 03'18''50 | |||
11 | Giuntella Francesco | 1970 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'30''44 | |||
12 | Marino Giuseppe Antonio | 1970 | Sporting Village SSD | 03'37''91 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'28''90 | |||
2 | Di Fazio Stefano | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'35''01 | |||
3 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'35''25 | |||
4 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'35''92 | |||
5 | Perifano Stefano | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'51''06 | |||
6 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'56''27 | |||
7 | Pistagni Fabrizio | 1965 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'02''42 | |||
8 | Mainenti Vito | 1965 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 03'25''90 | |||
9 | De Carolis Marco | 1968 | Sporting Village SSD | 03'47''63 | |||
10 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 03'54''38 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petti Roberto | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'51''08 | |||
2 | Borrelli Rodolfo | 1963 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'51''85 | |||
3 | Apolito Cesare | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 02'52''42 | |||
4 | Placidi Osvaldo | 1961 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 02'56''79 | |||
5 | Barazzutti Andrea | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'03''51 | |||
6 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'11''40 | |||
7 | Mosetti Mauro | 1963 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'11''65 | |||
8 | Minni Andrea | 1964 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'18''47 | |||
9 | Donisi Paolo | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 03'20''90 | |||
10 | Iacomacci Francesco | 1961 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 03'21''45 | |||
11 | De Marchis Marcello | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'51''27 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Capocci Sandro | 1957 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'13''84 | |||
2 | Guattari Fabio | 1956 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'50''54 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'53''05 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 05'34''52 |