Calesso Elvis
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''24     03/03/2024 | 00'28''22     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''89'     30/06/2023 | 01'02''50     17/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'22''05'     30/06/2022 | 02'18''63'     24/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'13''14'     18/11/2018 | 05'13''14'     18/11/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'44''93     17/03/2019 | 10'44''93     17/03/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'42''10'     17/05/2019 | 21'42''10'     17/05/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''39     07/01/2024 | 00'36''58     27/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'24''54     16/02/2019 | 01'24''54     16/02/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'52''05'     14/04/2019 | 02'52''05'     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''36     14/04/2024 | 00'34''50     17/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''07'     14/04/2024 | 01'17''07'     14/04/2024 | |
200 Rana | 02'48''20'     03/03/2024 | 02'48''20'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''65     03/03/2024 | 00'31''80     16/03/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''12'     13/01/2019 | 01'20''12'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'04''36     26/01/2019 | 03'04''36     26/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''65     03/12/2023 | 01'12''65     03/12/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''68'     02/12/2018 | 02'45''68'     02/12/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'55''39     16/02/2019 | 05'55''39     16/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''86'     14/04/2024 | 01'48''12'     03/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'33''36'     05/01/2020 | 04'28''22'     14/02/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'15''02'     05/11/2017 | 11'15''02'     05/11/2017 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''22'     03/03/2024 | 02'02''20     19/02/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'48''50     05/05/2018 | 04'48''50     05/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''98'     03/03/2024 | 01'54''31'     09/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'42''64'     21/05/2022 | 04'17''10     07/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'05''97'     06/01/2024 | 10'05''97'     06/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''51'     03/02/2024 | 01'55''04'     20/11/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'56''10     28/01/2018 | 04'56''10     28/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendrame Leonardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'37''53 | |||
2 | Orso Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 03'16''12 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'33''06 | |||
2 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'43''25 | |||
3 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'21''85 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'36''75 | |||
2 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'45''94 | |||
3 | Centenaro Stefano | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'46''94 | |||
4 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'47''69 | |||
5 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'55''49 | |||
6 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'59''11 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 02'48''20 | |||
2 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 02'59''38 | |||
3 | Coppola Luca | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'13''86 | |||
4 | Ombrella Marco | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'25''19 | |||
5 | Antonaci Fabio | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'30''78 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'58''00 | |||
2 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'02''31 | |||
3 | Granelli Lorenzo | 1982 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 03'15''93 | |||
    | Migliorini Michele | 1982 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'01''53 | |||
2 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 03'03''80 | |||
3 | Locas Davide | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 03'17''98 | |||
4 | Gironi Niccolo' | 1979 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'18''63 | |||
5 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'20''50 | |||
6 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 03'21''04 | |||
7 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 03'22''63 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Busetto Alvise | 1970 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 02'41''55 | |||
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 02'45''26 | |||
3 | Piatto Daniele | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 02'48''75 | |||
4 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'53''45 | |||
5 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'56''40 | |||
6 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'07''95 | |||
7 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'15''02 | |||
8 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'16''57 | |||
9 | Mascellani Marco | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 03'19''72 | |||
10 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | Sporting Club Verona | 03'23''49 | |||
11 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'25''53 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'55''37 | |||
2 | Raiteri Valentino Secondo | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 02'56''90 | |||
3 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 03'19''60 | |||
4 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'20''96 | |||
5 | Bonso Fabio | 1966 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'41''87 | |||
6 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 03'43''21 | |||
7 | Maestrello Tiziano | 1966 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 04'03''10 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 03'03''30 | |||
2 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 03'13''62 | |||
3 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'29''39 | |||
4 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'32''25 | |||
5 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 03'44''34 | |||
6 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 03'51''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'12''37 | |||
2 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'33''43 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 03'37''04 |