De Rosa Valentina
Rari Nantes Saronno (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''13     10/04/2022 | 00'29''29     26/03/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''17     02/06/2019 | 01'03''01'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'19''38'     31/03/2019 | 02'15''94'     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''31     12/11/2022 | 04'46''61'     02/12/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'57''47'     18/01/2020 | 09'38''41'     23/12/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'08''45'     20/01/2019 | 18'08''45'     20/01/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''00     14/03/2010 | 00'47''00     14/03/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''85     31/03/2019 | 01'19''85     31/03/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'13''20     16/01/2011 | 03'13''20     16/01/2011 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''05     21/12/2019 | 00'36''26     24/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''40     19/12/2021 | 01'19''03'     26/03/2017 | |
200 Rana | 02'50''73'     22/02/2020 | 02'49''22'     23/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''88     02/04/2023 | 00'30''91     18/03/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'08''64     10/04/2022 | 01'06''56'     17/11/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'35''27     22/01/2023 | 02'25''37'     28/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''35     13/11/2022 | 01'14''35     13/11/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'38''83     02/04/2023 | 02'31''23'     16/12/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'39''66'     25/05/2019 | 05'16''37'     13/01/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''21'     18/03/2018 | 01'54''63'     26/03/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'10''77'     16/12/2018 | 04'10''77'     16/12/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'14''28     28/02/2016 | 09'14''28     28/02/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'06''34'     09/04/2017 | 02'06''34'     09/04/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'39''71'     16/12/2018 | 04'37''25     28/02/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 2° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'14''35 | |
2 | Figini Valeria | 2001 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 01'18''44 | |
3 | Esposito Simona | 2000 | Games Sport ASD | 01'20''03 | |
4 | Mariani Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'25''67 | |
5 | Mariani Sara | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mottarella Gloria | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'13''51 | |
2 | Pozzoli Alessia | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'14''08 | |
3 | Merli Rossana | 1995 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''10 | |
4 | Sala Federica | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''74 | |
5 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'26''58 | |
6 | Giangolini Martina | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'26''71 | |
7 | Melina Melania | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'29''52 | |
8 | Meta Emma Annalidia | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'32''14 | |
9 | Grassi Marika | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'36''04 | |
10 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'39''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''24 | |
2 | Ronca Dalila | 1992 | DDS SSD | 01'14''26 | |
3 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'21''61 | |
4 | Bonizzoni Greta | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''84 | |
5 | Casati Elena | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'22''07 | |
6 | Lentini Marika | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''30 | |
7 | Groppi Jessica | 1989 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'22''87 | |
8 | Cerioni Veronica | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'24''58 | |
9 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'26''46 | |
10 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'28''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''84 | |
2 | Magistroni Laura | 1987 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'35''08 | |
3 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'45''31 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzato Elena | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'20''25 | |
2 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'27''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Sandra | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'22''46 | |
2 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'26''07 | |
3 | Pasqualini Manuela Rita | 1969 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'30''22 | |
4 | Filocca Raffaella | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'38''24 | |
5 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'45''11 | |
6 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'02''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''23 | |
2 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'23''74 | |
3 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'30''69 | |
4 | Sposito Nicoletta | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'33''23 | |
5 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'55''43 | |
6 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'01''04 | |
7 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'06''85 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Penati Elena | 1963 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'39''68 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'21''74 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'09''90 |