Mandato Thomas
Gonzaga Sport Club (1998)
Siena Nuoto UISP
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''88     21/01/2024 | 00'25''88     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''21'     17/02/2024 | 00'56''21'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'10''32'     17/12/2023 | 02'06''38'     02/01/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'33''94     05/03/2016 | 04'29''17'     17/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''93     11/02/2024 | 00'29''68     06/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'04''31'     10/02/2024 | 01'03''32     24/01/2016 | |
200 Dorso | 02'29''92     07/07/2016 | 02'18''00'     17/01/2016 | |
100 Rana | 01'05''16'     21/05/2023 | 01'05''16'     21/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''28     21/01/2024 | 00'27''94     20/11/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''66'     17/03/2024 | 01'02''66'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'36''31     10/07/2014 | 02'35''59     17/06/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''25     11/12/2022 | 01'06''25     11/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''07     25/03/2023 | 02'22''61'     03/01/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'39''81'     11/02/2024 | 01'39''81'     11/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'56''61'     21/05/2023 | 03'56''61'     21/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'51''28'     11/02/2024 | 01'51''28'     11/02/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'33''49'     20/05/2023 | 04'33''49'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''18'     11/02/2024 | 01'49''75'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 10'17''30'     20/05/2023 | 10'17''30'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''92'     11/02/2024 | 02'01''34'     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 11°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''60 | |
2 | Mondellini Edoardo | 2000 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''31 | |
3 | Martinelli Andrea | 2003 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'26''39 | |
4 | Menegatti Manuel | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''48 | |
5 | Prencipe Gianluca | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'27''63 | |
6 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''65 | |
7 | Mascellani Stefano Alberto | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''71 | |
8 | Cavallo Matteo Rosario | 2002 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''05 | |
9 | Baroni Luca | 2003 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''02 | |
10 | Mocchietto Gabriele | 2000 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'33''73 | |
11 | Scaioli Alessandro | 2000 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'34''51 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Motta Dennis | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'24''97 | |
2 | Casagrande Luigi | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'25''09 | |
3 | Lattuati Andrea | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'25''44 | |
4 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'25''88 | |
5 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''98 | |
6 | Stradiotti Alberto | 1995 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''27 | |
7 | Ferretti Leonardo | 1997 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''41 | |
8 | Specchio Giovanni | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''74 | |
9 | Chiarelli Diego | 1999 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''14 | |
10 | Sambrailo Vega Misso Andree | 1997 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'27''23 | |
11 | Ballabio Simone | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''36 | |
12 | Camesasca Stefano | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''48 | |
13 | D'Andrea Simone | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''88 | |
14 | Papasodaro Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''47 | |
15 | Gaviati Marco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''80 | |
16 | Romei Alessandro | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''93 | |
17 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'30''15 | |
18 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''71 | |
19 | Berettini Valentino | 1998 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''09 | |
20 | D'Alesio Alessandro | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosolen Davide | 1993 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'24''39 | |
2 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'24''90 | |
3 | Arboritanza Mirco | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'24''97 | |
4 | Lo Preiato Vittorio | 1992 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'25''25 | |
5 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'25''44 | |
6 | Nicolardi Francesco Floriano | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''64 | |
7 | Compagnone Carmine | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'26''55 | |
8 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''35 | |
9 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'27''80 | |
10 | Rodolfo Gaggianesi Roberto | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'28''16 | |
11 | Di Padova Paolo | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''42 | |
12 | Tosto Antonio | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''77 | |
13 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''79 | |
14 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''96 | |
15 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'29''69 | |
16 | Spagnotto Luca | 1993 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''78 | |
17 | Gangemi Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''25 | |
18 | Angeleri Emanuele | 1990 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'32''33 | |
19 | Benigno Andrea | 1991 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'32''88 | |
20 | Rota Paolo | 1994 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'32''89 | |
21 | Felisati Thomas | 1991 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'33''02 | |
22 | Longo Antonio | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grillini Alessandro | 1989 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'25''38 | |
2 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'26''54 | |
3 | Bertacchini Matteo | 1989 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'27''04 | |
4 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'27''31 | |
5 | Vicentini Luca | 1985 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'28''36 | |
6 | Pollo Andrea | 1988 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'28''52 | |
7 | Balestra Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''31 | |
8 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'29''76 | |
9 | Bellisai Simone | 1985 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''11 | |
10 | Inzillo Stefano | 1987 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''57 | |
11 | Pagani Luca | 1989 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'30''58 | |
12 | Bianchini Valerio | 1987 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'30''90 | |
13 | Corradi Marco | 1989 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'31''10 | |
14 | Grossi Andrea | 1986 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''90 | |
15 | Marra Raffaele | 1986 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'32''11 | |
16 | Motta Davide | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''41 | |
17 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''82 | |
18 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''11 | |
    | Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''42 | |
2 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''71 | |
3 | Cipollina Alessandro | 1983 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''91 | |
4 | Brioschi Fabio | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''53 | |
5 | Ruotolo Simone | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''80 | |
6 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''18 | |
7 | Magnani Luciano Lamberto | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''55 | |
8 | Girardi Antonio | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''12 | |
9 | Ganelli Stefano | 1980 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'31''45 | |
10 | Mazzoleni Carlo | 1980 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''56 | |
11 | Mottadelli Paolo | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'32''68 | |
12 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'33''10 | |
13 | Goretta Marco | 1984 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'33''38 | |
14 | De Tullio Antonio | 1984 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''53 | |
15 | Mastrorillo Riccardo | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''75 | |
16 | Colombo Maurizio | 1980 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'37''00 | |
17 | Costantino Flavio | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'39''99 | |
18 | Lorusso Christian | 1984 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'41''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Falardi Andrea | 1977 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'26''41 | |
2 | Morganti Daniele | 1975 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'27''59 | |
3 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'27''87 | |
4 | Faini Cesare | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''38 | |
5 | Tognola Michele | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''74 | |
6 | Marchese Marco | 1975 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'29''14 | |
7 | Caldiroli Fabrizio | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''37 | |
8 | Ghiani Alessio | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'29''84 | |
9 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''38 | |
10 | Dell'Oro Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'31''16 | |
11 | Olivetti Simone Federico | 1976 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''28 | |
12 | Scotton Simone | 1977 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'32''64 | |
13 | Pozzati Maurizio | 1975 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'32''98 | |
14 | Bellero Marco | 1976 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'33''19 | |
15 | Borella Davide | 1977 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''21 | |
16 | Vandoni Fabrizio | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''27 | |
17 | Ventura Michele | 1977 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 00'36''39 | |
18 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''27 | |
2 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''76 | |
3 | Colosi Alessandro | 1973 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''39 | |
4 | Meroni Alessandro | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''67 | |
5 | Cerizzi Paolo Eros | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''79 | |
6 | Arcolini Fabio Tommaso | 1974 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'29''81 | |
7 | Montenegro Gianluca | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''04 | |
8 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''51 | |
9 | Contorno Gaspare Paolo | 1973 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'31''93 | |
10 | Zagni Massimiliano | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''38 | |
11 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''39 | |
12 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'32''40 | |
    | Nardini Fabio | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''40 | |
14 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''86 | |
15 | Battaglino Davide | 1970 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'33''07 | |
16 | Risso Alessandro | 1970 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'34''29 | |
17 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''59 | |
18 | Scano Fabio | 1972 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'34''66 | |
19 | Cogo Fabio | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''86 | |
20 | Elia Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'34''93 | |
21 | Migliaro Gianluca | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''01 | |
22 | Cesana Ferruccio | 1970 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'35''20 | |
23 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''46 | |
24 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''62 | |
25 | Cataldo Fabio | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''00 | |
26 | Corona Alessandro | 1973 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'37''79 | |
27 | Gironi Gaetano | 1970 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'37''82 | |
28 | Perillo Marcello | 1971 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'40''64 | |
29 | Borzomi' Nicola | 1972 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'42''05 | |
    | Disabato Luigi | 1971 | Aqua Alpha SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbrini Silio | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''08 | |
2 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''34 | |
    | Monolo Fabio | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'27''34 | |
4 | Cavalli Fabio | 1967 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''65 | |
5 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'28''50 | |
6 | Ferri Alduino | 1966 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''19 | |
7 | Gamberoni Davide | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''75 | |
8 | Colapinto Leonardo | 1967 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'29''92 | |
9 | De Vecchi Adamo | 1967 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'30''14 | |
10 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''41 | |
11 | Rossetti Riccardo | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''93 | |
12 | Brambilla Roberto | 1969 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'31''44 | |
13 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'31''76 | |
14 | Romei Antonio | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''82 | |
15 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'32''58 | |
16 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'32''63 | |
17 | Allara Maurizio | 1965 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'32''65 | |
18 | Piazza Vilmo | 1965 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'32''66 | |
19 | De Lazzari Francesco | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'33''16 | |
20 | Mazzoleni Massimo | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'33''23 | |
21 | Bianchi Davide | 1968 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'33''40 | |
22 | Dalla Pola Valeriano | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''10 | |
23 | Fumagalli Gianluigi | 1968 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'35''37 | |
24 | Manzi Alessandro Matteo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'35''81 | |
25 | Scaioli Alberto | 1967 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'36''02 | |
26 | Mastromauro Fiorenzo | 1966 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'36''56 | |
27 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''80 | |
28 | Dell'Orto Luigi Amedeo | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'37''06 | |
29 | Cappellin Davide | 1967 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'37''58 | |
30 | Tacchi Alessandro | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''16 | |
31 | De Donno Giancarlo Isaia | 1968 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'40''19 | |
32 | Mazzeo Domenico | 1967 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'40''74 | |
33 | Galati Francesco | 1965 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'41''65 | |
34 | Berra Luigi | 1969 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'43''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''70 | |
2 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''21 | |
3 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''58 | |
4 | Peccati Luca | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'32''63 | |
5 | Milani Leonardo | 1963 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'34''68 | |
6 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''78 | |
    | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''78 | |
8 | Cavagnera Giorgio | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''15 | |
9 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''56 | |
10 | Bogani Daniele | 1964 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'37''09 | |
11 | Bolandrini Gianmario | 1963 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'38''13 | |
12 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'52''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arbuschi Alberto | 1957 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'35''66 | |
2 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'37''72 | |
3 | Valenti Sergio | 1959 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'37''87 | |
4 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''60 | |
5 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shamir Yoseph | 1953 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'36''69 | |
2 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''27 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zagarino Giovanni | 1940 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'04''76 |