Bruni Giovanna
Sport Village SSD - Pesaro (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''44     03/12/2022 | 00'36''91     12/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'25''41'     20/02/2022 | 01'23''64     20/05/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''36     03/06/2023 | 03'03''42     24/11/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'21''48'     10/03/2024 | 06'21''48'     10/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'19''96'     28/08/2022 | 13'19''96'     28/08/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'22''91'     02/12/2023 | 25'22''91'     02/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''57     11/02/2024 | 00'47''57     11/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''60     30/06/2023 | 00'46''18     20/05/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''45'     10/03/2024 | 01'41''32'     06/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'57''12'     11/02/2024 | 03'19''90'     27/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''72     20/11/2021 | 00'45''72     20/11/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''52     20/11/2021 | 01'37''52     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''21'     11/02/2024 | 02'12''01'     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'19''05'     27/05/2023 | 05'19''05'     27/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''97'     10/03/2024 | 02'25''78     10/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''11'     03/06/2023 | 02'13''40     07/04/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'54''93'     11/02/2024 | 02'15''93     04/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdelhakim Nourhan Mohamed Reda | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 05'45''93 | |||
2 | Laghetti Serena | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 06'07''31 | |||
3 | Catani Letizia | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 07'25''02 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ippoliti Giorgia | 1994 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 05'05''47 | |||
2 | Canestrini Sara | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'35''80 | |||
3 | Pieri Cecilia | 1991 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 06'01''68 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corsini Valeria | 1985 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 07'25''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tagliaventi Eleonora | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'12''14 | |||
2 | Chiarizia Roberta | 1984 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 05'34''98 | |||
3 | De Angelis Simona | 1981 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 06'08''68 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cucchiarini Valentina | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 05'50''61 | |||
2 | Baldini Michela | 1977 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 05'57''59 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirca Tatiana | 1974 | NS Marche SSD | 05'25''24 | |||
2 | Nicolini Sara | 1974 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 05'35''55 | |||
3 | Melandri Milena | 1970 | Imolanuoto | 05'44''21 | |||
4 | Giorgioni Francesca | 1971 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 05'44''34 | |||
5 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 06'24''38 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bruni Giovanna | 1968 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 06'21''48 | |||
2 | Castillett Cristina | 1967 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 06'55''17 | |||
3 | Staffolani Silena | 1968 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 07'30''72 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Camertoni Daniela | 1964 | NS Marche SSD | 06'49''68 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franchi Bianca Maria | 1946 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 09'43''43 |