1 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | Ferrucci Francesco, Garzonio Stefano, Venice Carla, Bozzato Laura | 01'44''86 | 981,88 | | | |
50m 24.13 (24.13) 100m 47.56 (23.43) [47.56] 150m 1:16.60 (29.04) 200m 1:44.86 (28.26) [57.30] |
2 | Milano Nuoto Master | Ratti Michele, Sala Alberto, Facco Dora, Terno Francesca Nadia | 01'46''29 | 968,67 | | | |
50m 23.85 (23.85) 100m 47.52 (23.67) [47.52] 150m 1:16.73 (29.21) 200m 1:46.29 (29.56) [58.77] |
3 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Cipriani Stefano Croce, Costanzo Dario, Bichi Ilaria, Virgilio Alessia | 01'49''00 | 944,59 | | | |
50m 25.17 (25.17) 100m 51.81 (26.64) [51.81] 150m 1:20.37 (28.56) 200m 1:49.00 (28.63) [57.19] |
4 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | Cantello Alex, Maniero Andrea, Turelli Margherita, Ciantellini Lorenza | 01'49''69 | 938,65 | | | |
50m 25.57 (25.57) 100m 49.41 (23.84) [49.41] 150m 1:18.17 (28.76) 200m 1:49.69 (31.52) [1:00.28] |
5 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Sandon Nicola, Galetti Mattia, Perin Martina, Bertelli Anna | 01'52''93 | 911,72 | | | |
50m 25.58 (25.58) 100m 52.03 (26.45) [52.03] 150m 1:23.15 (31.12) 200m 1:52.93 (29.78) [1:00.90] |
6 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | Cademartori Roberto, Dalla Piazza Noemi, Pegoiani Marilisa, Gardoni Lorenzo | 01'53''26 | 909,06 | | | |
50m 25.51 (25.51) 100m 54.34 (28.83) [54.34] 150m 1:28.41 (34.07) 200m 1:53.26 (24.85) [58.92] |
7 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Denina Davide, Danieli Stefania, Giaimo Roberto, Martini Valentina | 01'53''80 | 904,75 | | | |
50m 25.55 (25.55) 100m 55.76 (30.21) [55.76] 150m 1:22.49 (26.73) 200m 1:53.80 (31.31) [58.04] |
8 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | Cantelmi Fabrizio, Sciullo Giulia, Di Pasquale Anna, Goti Marcello | 01'53''90 | 903,95 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 57.94 (29.16) [57.94] 150m 1:27.68 (29.74) 200m 1:53.90 (26.22) [55.96] |
9 | Canottieri Baldesio | Polara Emanuele, Vacchelli Marta, Ferlenghi Marianna, Favini Ottone | 01'54''80 | 896,86 | | | |
50m 26.88 (26.88) 100m 57.67 (30.79) [57.67] 150m 1:29.01 (31.34) 200m 1:54.80 (25.79) [57.13] |
10 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo, Leoni Alessandro Davide, Bottari Selene, Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 01'55''07 | 894,76 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 57.56 (29.25) [57.56] 150m 1:25.85 (28.29) 200m 1:55.07 (29.22) [57.51] |
11 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | Lai Gian Michele, Schillaci Luca, Sini Laura, Maffeis Ilaria | 01'55''67 | 890,12 | | | |
50m 27.58 (27.58) 100m 54.50 (26.92) [54.50] 150m 1:26.63 (32.13) 200m 1:55.67 (29.04) [1:01.17] |
12 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Buca Laura, Polara Federico, Renzetti Francesca, Baroccetti Alessandro | 01'55''82 | 888,97 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 57.87 (27.50) [57.87] 150m 1:27.24 (29.37) 200m 1:55.82 (28.58) [57.95] |
13 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Giovannini Lorenzo, Dameri Pietro, Balatresi Elisa, Palumbo Chiara | 01'55''87 | 888,58 | | | |
50m 26.24 (26.24) 100m 51.95 (25.71) [51.95] 150m 1:25.12 (33.17) 200m 1:55.87 (30.75) [1:03.92] |
14 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Tarenghi Lorenzo, Colzani Luca, Leoni Sara, Fe' Eleonora | 01'55''88 | 888,51 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 55.00 (27.36) [55.00] 150m 1:25.83 (30.83) 200m 1:55.88 (30.05) [1:00.88] |
15 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Orazi Federico, Piccardo Giorgio, Durini Eleonora, Purziani Stella | 01'55''99 | 887,66 | | | |
50m 26.94 (26.94) 100m 54.08 (27.14) [54.08] 150m 1:23.67 (29.59) 200m 1:55.99 (32.32) [1:01.91] |
16 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | Cocco Filippo, Gattei Manuel, Battelli Monica, Pellegrini Diana Rebecca | 01'56''03 | 887,36 | | | |
50m 25.93 (25.93) 100m 52.04 (26.11) [52.04] 150m 59.01 (06.97) 200m 1:56.03 (57.02) [1:03.99] |
17 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Gagliano Antonio, Caleca Renata, Di Pasquale Viviana, Caleca Luigi | 01'57''26 | 878,05 | | | |
50m 26.58 (26.58) 100m 54.93 (28.35) [54.93] 150m 1:31.75 (36.82) 200m 1:57.26 (25.51) [1:02.33] |
18 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | Sanelli Fabio, Ferando Federico, Quartarella Rotondi Antonella Cristina, Bonelli Ilaria | 01'57''41 | 876,93 | | | |
50m 25.88 (25.88) 100m 51.36 (25.48) [51.36] 150m 1:26.87 (35.51) 200m 1:57.41 (30.54) [1:06.05] |
19 | Roma Nuoto SSD | Bertini Flavio, Viola Francesco, Zippari Sara, Gozzi Silvia | 01'57''84 | 873,73 | | | |
50m 26.78 (26.78) 100m 53.62 (26.84) [53.62] 150m 1:25.64 (32.02) 200m 1:57.84 (32.20) [1:04.22] |
20 | Coopernuoto | Gozzi Fabio, Cucconi Francesco, Vezzani Sara, Borghi Donatella | 01'57''85 | 873,65 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 54.82 (27.23) [54.82] 150m 1:26.96 (32.14) 200m 1:57.85 (30.89) [1:03.03] |
21 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | Panzetti Naila, Pezzi Stefania, Alloro Stefano, Valcavi Luca | 01'58''11 | 871,73 | | | |
50m 31.29 (31.29) 100m 1:01.07 (29.78) [1:01.07] 150m 1:31.22 (30.15) 200m 1:58.11 (26.89) [57.04] |
22 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Patrolecco Paolo, Corvo Lucia, Feduzi Alessandra, Stovali Enrico | 01'58''79 | 866,74 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.45 (30.55) [58.45] 150m 1:30.11 (31.66) 200m 1:58.79 (28.68) [1:00.34] |
23 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | Sannino Luigi, Caccia Francesca, Metelliano Stefania, Piccardo Federico | 01'59''58 | 861,01 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:00.86 (32.68) [1:00.86] 150m 1:33.31 (32.45) 200m 1:59.58 (26.27) [58.72] |
24 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | De Maria Giovanni, Cribari Serena, De Luca Angela, Mazzuca Giovanni | 01'59''95 | 858,36 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 1:00.51 (33.00) [1:00.51] 150m 1:33.60 (33.09) 200m 1:59.95 (26.35) [59.44] |
25 | San Marino Nuoto | Scarponi Simone, Broccoli Vittorio, Guidi Eleonora, Tini Clelia | 02'00''16 | 856,86 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 55.23 (27.68) [55.23] 150m 1:31.41 (36.18) 200m 2:00.16 (28.75) [1:04.93] |
26 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | Ansuini Luca, De Cicco Elisa, Marchegiani Valeria, Foschini Gianluca | 02'00''19 | 856,64 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:01.19 (33.08) [1:01.19] 150m 1:33.13 (31.94) 200m 2:00.19 (27.06) [59.00] |
27 | PadovaNuoto | Orunesu Mauro, Brigato Annalisa, Beretta Rachele, Pavanello Bruno | 02'00''35 | 855,50 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:00.95 (32.04) [1:00.95] 150m 1:32.42 (31.47) 200m 2:00.35 (27.93) [59.40] |
28 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | Ceseri Niccolo', Lisetti Alessia, Baldi Niccolo', Franci Sara | 02'00''79 | 852,39 | | | |
50m 23.93 (23.93) 100m 56.11 (32.18) [56.11] 150m 1:20.99 (24.88) 200m 2:00.79 (39.80) [1:04.68] |
29 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | Perilli Claudio, Lisa Marta, Vinci Paolo, Locolle Evelin | 02'02''90 | 837,75 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:01.97 (31.69) [1:01.97] 150m 1:30.73 (28.76) 200m 2:02.90 (32.17) [1:00.93] |
30 | H2o Teramo | Cardone Vanni, Fiorile Martina, Bonolis Lida, Campitelli Marco | 02'03''68 | 832,47 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:03.37 (33.66) [1:03.37] 150m 1:37.74 (34.37) 200m 2:03.68 (25.94) [1:00.31] |
    | Sportivamente Belluno | Brandalise Mirco, Giuffrida Stefano, De Bona Giulia, Bianchet Daniela | 02'03''68 | 832,47 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 57.66 (27.89) [57.66] 150m 1:31.70 (34.04) 200m 2:03.68 (31.98) [1:06.02] |
32 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Medico Gabriele, Masetti Barbara Iole, Fiumano' Erika, Vignati Umberto | 02'03''81 | 831,60 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 1:03.20 (35.16) [1:03.20] 150m 1:36.93 (33.73) 200m 2:03.81 (26.88) [1:00.61] |
33 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Pigat Simone, Lancia Luisa, Calia Maddalena, Gascone Andrea | 02'04''17 | 829,19 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.98 (34.20) [1:03.98] 150m 1:36.09 (32.11) 200m 2:04.17 (28.08) [1:00.19] |
34 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | Piva Giacomo, Pagliarani Valentina, Panicali Gloria, Delucca Davide | 02'04''33 | 828,12 | | | |
50m 28.65 (28.65) 100m 1:03.15 (34.50) [1:03.15] 150m 1:37.02 (33.87) 200m 2:04.33 (27.31) [1:01.18] |
35 | Prosport Acqua SSD | Carissimi Niccolo', Zucchetti Matteo, Stucchi Miriam, Motola Susanna | 02'04''73 | 825,46 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 57.58 (27.67) [57.58] 150m 1:32.60 (35.02) 200m 2:04.73 (32.13) [1:07.15] |
36 | Parco Kolbe SSD | Battaghini Maurizio, Ramadori Claudio, Longobardo Rosa Rossella, Ciani Martina | 02'09''57 | 794,63 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 58.96 (31.42) [58.96] 150m 1:31.91 (32.95) 200m 2:09.57 (37.66) [1:10.61] |
37 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | Pirani Paolo, Serenelli Danilo, Pretini Michela, Becci Federica | 02'10''34 | 789,93 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:05.24 (33.51) [1:05.24] 150m 1:38.86 (33.62) 200m 2:10.34 (31.48) [1:05.10] |
38 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | Alessandroni Tommaso, Fantechi Simona, Zaccagnini Ilaria, Simoneschi Gaetano | 02'11''41 | 783,50 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:05.71 (36.48) [1:05.71] 150m 1:42.10 (36.39) 200m 2:11.41 (29.31) [1:05.70] |
39 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | Pedaggi Alessio, Geri Matteo, Rauty Claudia, Berti Lorenzi Flavia | 02'11''65 | 782,07 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 58.71 (30.90) [58.71] 150m 1:34.81 (36.10) 200m 2:11.65 (36.84) [1:12.94] |
40 | Muovi Lecce SSD | Frigoli Giorgio, Leccese Alessandra, De Pandis Simona, Gemello Eugenio | 02'11''86 | 780,83 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:07.12 (36.26) [1:07.12] 150m 1:41.91 (34.79) 200m 2:11.86 (29.95) [1:04.74] |
41 | Nuotatori Milanesi | Massa Claudio, Moro Benedetta, Forlani Moreno, D'Urbano Giovanna | 02'11''94 | 780,35 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:07.11 (36.35) [1:07.11] 150m 1:36.98 (29.87) 200m 2:11.94 (34.96) [1:04.83] |
42 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno, Rampazzo Stefano, Edatti Elena, Da Re Alice | 02'13''60 | 770,66 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 59.15 (27.67) [59.15] 150m 1:38.33 (39.18) 200m 2:13.60 (35.27) [1:14.45] |
43 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Vitrotti Luca, Russo Monica, Sabaini Lorenzo | 02'15''57 | 759,46 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:04.05 (33.34) [1:04.05] 150m 1:44.62 (40.57) 200m 2:15.57 (30.95) [1:11.52] |
44 | Roma Nuoto SSD | Dan Stefano, Perrone Valentina, Ronca Alessandro, Palliccia Silvia | 02'17''34 | 749,67 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.76 (33.42) [1:03.76] 150m 1:39.94 (36.18) 200m 2:17.34 (37.40) [1:13.58] |
45 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | Barbieri Mattia, Ferrari Giulia, Sozzi Stefania, Guarnieri Giovanni | 02'17''45 | 749,07 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:04.30 (32.79) [1:04.30] 150m 1:47.55 (43.25) 200m 2:17.45 (29.90) [1:13.15] |
46 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | Crespi Selene Carmen, Ferrari Sabrina Adele, Gaviola Simone, Stella Tommaso | 02'17''76 | 747,39 | | | |
50m 41.12 (41.12) 100m 1:17.92 (36.80) [1:17.92] 150m 1:49.73 (31.81) 200m 2:17.76 (28.03) [59.84] |
47 | Muovi Lecce SSD | Clerici Angelo, Pagliula Serena, Catalano Gabriella, Roselli Felice | 02'18''40 | 743,93 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:12.24 (39.26) [1:12.24] 150m 1:48.25 (36.01) 200m 2:18.40 (30.15) [1:06.16] |
48 | In Sport Rane Rosse | Chidini Giovanna, Finazzi Alice Colomba Maria, Cascino Francesco Paolo, Mazzoleni Carlo | 02'19''18 | 739,76 | | | |
50m 46.11 (46.11) 100m 1:18.02 (31.91) [1:18.02] 150m 1:48.16 (30.14) 200m 2:19.18 (31.02) [1:01.16] |
49 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | Scotti Silvio, Longaretti Fabio, Cecchini Elena, Martelli Daria | 02'22''29 | 723,59 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:08.36 (34.57) [1:08.36] 150m 1:44.43 (36.07) 200m 2:22.29 (37.86) [1:13.93] |
    | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | Ercolini Alessandro, Gualandi Chiara, Dello Sbarba Silvia, Degl'Innocenti Alessio | Squalificato | |
    | Gonzaga Sport Club | Battioli Andrea, Pieroni Alessandro, Panebianco Flavia, Monaci Marta | Squalificato | |