Zambelli Silvia
Canottieri Baldesio (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''08     13/06/2021 | 00'45''67     18/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'00''04     31/10/2021 | 01'43''91     19/02/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'03''90     21/05/2017 | 04'03''90     21/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'45''34'     12/02/2022 | 08'26''78     29/10/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 01'02''17     12/02/2022 | 00'57''80     13/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''32     21/05/2022 | 00'53''03     17/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'04''63     08/06/2019 | 01'54''15     21/05/2017 | |
200 Rana | 04'11''85     16/02/2020 | 04'04''50     19/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'05''31     24/11/2019 | 01'05''31     24/11/2019 | |
100 Misti | 02'01''17     26/10/2019 | 02'01''17     26/10/2019 | |
200 Misti | 04'31''47     22/05/2022 | 04'31''47     21/05/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'51''72     21/05/2017 | 06'42''77     22/05/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'56''78     17/12/2017 | 02'56''78     17/12/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 19° - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baiguera Marta Iside | 1994 | Verolanuoto | 04'52''81 | |
2 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 05'03''43 | |
3 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 05'08''02 | |
4 | Bigioggero Giorgia | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 05'19''01 | |
5 | Tulumello Claudia | 1994 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 05'50''42 | |
6 | Muscio Jessica | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 06'40''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 04'37''05 | |
2 | Calcabrini Carla | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 05'12''41 | |
3 | Vegini Daniela | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'17''17 | |
4 | Vannucci Eleonora | 1989 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'23''39 | |
5 | Danelli Sara | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 06'04''87 | |
6 | Mazzoleni Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'18''47 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Battistoni Elisa | 1981 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'51''93 | |
2 | Turelli Margherita | 1984 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 05'05''76 | |
3 | Lugano Diletta | 1984 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'07''50 | |
4 | Rampini Rossana | 1982 | Verolanuoto | 05'16''62 | |
5 | Guerreschi Marta | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'36''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 04'53''56 | |
2 | Como Daria | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'52''83 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 05'52''31 | |
2 | Zuzic Melita | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 06'54''06 | |
3 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 06'57''53 | |
4 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'58''07 | |
5 | Zambelli Silvia | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 08'41''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 07'31''72 | |
2 | Mosconi Alessandra | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 07'34''66 | |
3 | Gandolfi Debora | 1968 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 07'56''60 | |
4 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 07'57''83 | |
5 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 08'11''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 05'25''91 | |
2 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'48''68 | |
3 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'42''48 | |
4 | Vanerio Simona | 1964 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 06'44''56 | |
5 | Stecca Antonella | 1962 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 07'01''33 | |
6 | Scarsi Silvia | 1962 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 07'15''63 | |
7 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 08'08''29 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 06'17''92 | |
2 | Rolando Ida | 1956 | Derthona Nuoto | 06'46''41 | |
3 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 06'52''84 | |
4 | Di Bernardo Fulvia | 1959 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 08'15''49 | |
5 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 09'00''18 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 08'42''35 | |
2 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 09'27''35 |