Sangiorgi Andrea
Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna (2007)
Marconi 93 UISP
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'17''80     26/11/2017 | 00'17''80     26/11/2017 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''84     05/11/2023 | 00'27''41     20/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''92     15/01/2023 | 01'01''92     15/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''30     19/05/2019 | 02'44''30     19/05/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'23''26     21/02/2016 | 00'23''26     21/02/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''02     05/11/2023 | 00'32''31     19/03/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 93'01''26     09/03/2019 | 01'26''53     03/02/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''30     26/11/2017 | 00'23''30     26/11/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''59     20/11/2022 | 00'38''59     20/11/2022 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'19''70     26/11/2017 | 00'19''70     26/11/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''42     10/06/2023 | 00'30''48     20/11/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'24''88     09/02/2020 | 01'24''88     09/02/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'13''07     15/01/2023 | 01'13''07     15/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 93'03''13     20/06/2019 | 03'04''70     26/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''96     26/03/2023 | 01'54''60     22/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''61     26/03/2023 | 02'03''89     22/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''75     19/12/2021 | 01'57''75     19/12/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'08''64     05/11/2023 | 02'07''56     26/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Young Challenge Top Speed 1° Tappa (Lugo)
50 Farfalla RAGAZZI 2007-2008
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoldan Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'27''34 | |
2 | Romagnoli Manuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'28''53 | |
3 | Pierini Paolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'28''75 | |
4 | Veri' Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''76 | |
5 | Borsari Nicolo' | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'28''77 | |
6 | Sacco Mattia | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'29''17 | |
7 | Dall'Uomo Leonardo | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'29''23 | |
8 | Croci Federico | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'29''31 | |
9 | Bernabei Leonardo Nullo | 2007 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'29''51 | |
10 | Pizzirani Federico | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'29''72 | |
11 | Ramazziotti Nicholas | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'29''74 | |
12 | Tarozzi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'30''06 | |
13 | Montevecchi Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''08 | |
14 | Zacchi Luca | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''14 | |
15 | Armaroli Alex | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'30''28 | |
16 | Guerra Gianpaolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''42 | |
    | Saccani Marco | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'30''42 | |
18 | De Sanctis Riccardo | 2008 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''44 | |
19 | Sangiorgi Andrea | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'30''48 | |
20 | Salemi Giacomo | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'30''57 | |
21 | Cremonini Mattia | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'30''59 | |
22 | Limoni Leonardo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'31''60 | |
23 | Petaccia Mattia | 2008 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''76 | |
24 | Vanini Elia | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''80 | |
25 | Valenti Alessio | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''01 | |
26 | Rustichelli Filippo | 2007 | Unisport ASD | 00'32''30 | |
27 | Cocianga Marco | 2007 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''31 | |
28 | Maioli Federico | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'32''37 | |
29 | Nocera Alessandro Giuseppe | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'32''61 | |
30 | Badarau Silviano | 2007 | Unisport ASD | 00'34''15 | |
31 | Cocconi Loris | 2008 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'34''37 | |
32 | Cia Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'36''47 | |
33 | Capuozzo Alejandro | 2007 | Unisport ASD | 00'37''92 | |
34 | Ricca Giuseppe | 2008 | Unisport ASD | 00'37''93 | |
35 | Giannini Niccolo' | 2008 | Unisport ASD | 00'38''08 | |
    | Marangoni Leonardo | 2008 | Polisportiva Masi | Squalificato |